trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Oshay LawesErindale - Mississauga12.8912.60
Leya BuchananOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi12.8012.65
Maya StephensSt. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton12.7212.66
Leshe WeddeburnSt. Edmund Campion13.2013.00
Tianna ThomasFletcher's Meadow - Brampton13.1013.32-0.0
Natasha RussellGordon Graydon - Mississauga13.9013.48
Maya GenardSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga13.4713.16
Danika YoungBramalea - Brampton13.0013.24
Keasha Bowen-CharlesBramalea - Brampton13.5013.38
Shorna-Kay WilkinsonSt. Edmund Campion13.5013.69
Haleigh MichalakSt. Paul's - Mississauga13.2513.72
Celina PuseyLincoln Alexander- Mississauga13.6013.83-0.0
Faith BrownSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram13.3013.44
Tanisha RichardsFletcher's Meadow - Brampton13.6013.57
Samantha SellsApplewood Hts - Mississauga13.7413.64
Emilia GralaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi13.7013.65
Kimberly RobertsonCentral Peel - Brampton14.0013.74
Alexis CuffieSt. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton13.9213.75
Lisa LiStreetsville S S13.0013.76
Chelsea LazarusCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton13.7014.07
Rhoda WestHeart Lake - Brampton13.3014.12
Bianca PereiraFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga13.8014.20
Whitney CarterBramalea - Brampton13.0914.24-0.0
Andia KerrErindale - Mississauga14.0014.29
Bianca HosangSt. Edmund Campion13.7014.38
Ese OsagieErindale - Mississauga14.0014.39
Andrea PosellaLoyola - Mississauga13.9014.46
Ashley PennySt. Edmund Campion13.6014.48-0.0
Jessica FrameSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga13.3814.59
Kiara GordonCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton13.9014.60-0.0
Natalia TkachCardinal Leger - Brampton15.0014.64-0.0
Jodi SomervilleSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram13.8014.66
Vivtoria GreauxFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga13.5014.74
Cassidy RuddockFletcher's Meadow - Brampton13.7014.74
Michka LeeMississauga Lions13.9514.78
Brenna ShanahanIona Catholic - Mississauga14.8014.85
Kavindra MurrayCentral Peel - Brampton14.0015.01
Melissa MartinsPhilip Pocock - Mississauga14.0015.03
Eboni LedfordFletcher's Meadow - Brampton13.9015.14-0.0
Jordene HayeSt. Augustine - Brampton14.0015.50
Kamesha WintCentral Peel - Brampton14.0015.99
Kelsey HandClarkson - Mississauga13.70DNS
Semi-Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesSemi-FinalWind
Maya StephensSt. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton12.6612.83
Oshay LawesErindale - Mississauga12.6012.90
Leya BuchananOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi12.6513.03
Leshe WeddeburnSt. Edmund Campion13.0013.34
Maya GenardSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga13.1613.51
Tianna ThomasFletcher's Meadow - Brampton13.3213.59
Natasha RussellGordon Graydon - Mississauga13.4813.71
Danika YoungBramalea - Brampton13.2413.78
Faith BrownSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram13.4413.84
Tanisha RichardsFletcher's Meadow - Brampton13.5713.93
Keasha Bowen-CharlesBramalea - Brampton13.3814.07
Samantha SellsApplewood Hts - Mississauga13.6414.13
Emilia GralaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi13.6514.13
Shorna-Kay WilkinsonSt. Edmund Campion13.6914.14
Celina PuseyLincoln Alexander- Mississauga13.8314.19
Haleigh MichalakSt. Paul's - Mississauga13.7214.31
Final
Name Team/SchoolSemi-FinalFinalWindPoints
Oshay LawesErindale - Mississauga12.9012.7410
Maya StephensSt. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton12.8312.888
Leya BuchananOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi13.0312.886
Leshe WeddeburnSt. Edmund Campion13.3413.235
Maya GenardSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga13.5113.374
Tianna ThomasFletcher's Meadow - Brampton13.5913.453
Danika YoungBramalea - Brampton13.7813.812
Natasha RussellGordon Graydon - Mississauga13.7113.831
Last updated Tue, 24 May 2011 17:38:03
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.