Meet Info
LOSSA Track and Field Championships
May 19, 2010 to May 20, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Full Results PDF (293.75 kB)
Media Full Results (73.16 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
Records
LOSSA
11.90
1997
Vernee Samuel
Austin
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Nichelle Prince
Pickering H S
12.56
12.53
Alexis Marsh
Notre Dame - Ajax
12.10
12.68
Martina Pollack
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
13.20
12.99
Nkeka Pinheiro
All Saints - Whitby
12.24
13.05
Kristina M Sobolewski
Anderson - Whitby
12.08
13.06
Caileigh MacIsaac
Uxbridge S S
13.20
13.15
Alex Janes
Pickering H S
13.55
13.16
Jessica Gillham
Uxbridge S S
13.30
13.27
Tiffany Smith
O'Neill - Oshawa
13:02.00
13.33
Kenaya Jackman
Dunbarton - Pickering
13.20
13.46
Katiya Ireland
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
13.90
13.46
Paige Jeffreys
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
13.25
13.50
Tasha Campbell
Ajax - Ajax
13.38
13.52
Karena Evans
Pickering H S
13.89
13.62
Tenisha Wilmot
Pine Ridge - Pickering
13.70
13.86
Kianna Bonnick
Sinclair - Whitby
14.24
13.88
Kayla M Wainwright
Anderson - Whitby
13:05.00
13.89
Mikayla Dias
Pickering H S
14.10
13.89
Braxton Stone-Papadopoulos
Pickering H S
13.89
13.91
Samantha Migus
Sinclair - Whitby
15.00
14.01
Jennifer Bond
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
13.70
14.02
Adrianna Wojtis
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
15.00
14.09
Christine Bussue
Pickering H S
14.50
14.12
Madi Harnum
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
14.00
14.16
Clemence Ngandu
Courtice - Courtice
14.90
14.23
Sarah Marianni
Ajax - Ajax
14.03
14.31
Shemika Lovay-Phillips
Pine Ridge - Pickering
14.60
14.34
Alexis Forde
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
14.00
14.37
Edem Doe-Demosse
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
15:00.00
14.42
Kate M Monteith
Anderson - Whitby
14:08.00
14.49
Montana Bourke
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
14.04
14.49
Jordan Aryee
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
NT
14.53
Shenya Darius
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
14.50
14.61
Alexandra M Tushingham
Anderson - Whitby
13:08.00
14.63
Marley Edwards
Pine Ridge - Pickering
15.50
14.67
Natalie King
Clarington Central- Clarington
14.40
14.81
Bria Sherman
Henry Street - Whitby
13:00.00
14.99
Isis Buckland
Sinclair - Whitby
15.49
15.00
Makayla Hill
Dunbarton - Pickering
14.50
15.13
Bethany (Rochelle) Wright
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
14.50
15.15
Samantha Bowins
St. Mary - Pickering
15:05.20
15.16
Leteisha Grant
Henry Street - Whitby
15.00
15.17
Bailey Rankin
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
16.00
15.20
Megan Smith
All Saints - Whitby
14.50
15.22
Favour Ufamadu
Sinclair - Whitby
15.94
15.35
Arefeh Ghane
Oshawa Central - Oshawa
14.00
15.45
Rachel Watts
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
NT
15.50
Alexandria Taylor
All Saints - Whitby
14.00
15.57
Samatha House
Henry Street - Whitby
NT
15.70
Khadijah St.John
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
17.00
15.85
Samantha Cuizon
All Saints - Whitby
14.00
15.86
Sam Little
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
15.79
15.96
Katie Beauchamp
O'Neill - Oshawa
14:15.00
17.19
Adelyn Hamilton
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
13.66
DNS
Kadesha Thomas
Pine Ridge - Pickering
14.20
DNS
Yanique Collins
Pine Ridge - Pickering
15.00
DNS
Erica Coleiro
Dunbarton - Pickering
13.80
DNS
Allessia Marzilli
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
14.82
DNS
Henwa Nour
St. Mary - Pickering
14.00
DNS
Kaitlyn Wallace
Courtice - Courtice
14.80
DNS
Ekaterina Sawchuk
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
15.50
DNS
Semis
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Semis
Wind
Nichelle Prince
Pickering H S
12.53
12.96
Alexis Marsh
Notre Dame - Ajax
12.68
13.21
Nkeka Pinheiro
All Saints - Whitby
13.05
13.16
Martina Pollack
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
12.99
13.51
Kristina M Sobolewski
Anderson - Whitby
13.06
13.65
Alex Janes
Pickering H S
13.16
13.75
Caileigh MacIsaac
Uxbridge S S
13.15
13.94
Tasha Campbell
Ajax - Ajax
13.52
14.01
Jessica Gillham
Uxbridge S S
13.27
14.04
Tiffany Smith
O'Neill - Oshawa
13.33
14.07
Kenaya Jackman
Dunbarton - Pickering
13.46
14.13
Katiya Ireland
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
13.46
14.15
Paige Jeffreys
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
13.50
14.20
Tenisha Wilmot
Pine Ridge - Pickering
13.86
14.50
Karena Evans
Pickering H S
13.62
14.50
Kianna Bonnick
Sinclair - Whitby
13.88
14.83
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Semis
Final
Wind
Points
Nichelle Prince
Pickering H S
12.96
12.88
10
Alexis Marsh
Notre Dame - Ajax
13.21
12.99
8
Nkeka Pinheiro
All Saints - Whitby
13.16
13.23
6
Martina Pollack
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
13.51
13.44
5
Alex Janes
Pickering H S
13.75
13.58
4
Kristina M Sobolewski
Anderson - Whitby
13.65
13.60
3
Caileigh MacIsaac
Uxbridge S S
13.94
13.83
2
Tasha Campbell
Ajax - Ajax
14.01
13.86
1
c
Last updated Thu, 20 May 2010 18:46:57
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en