Meet Info
2009 York Region
May 21, 2009 to May 22, 2009
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (321.35 kB)
Media Full Results (122.84 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Shaina Harrison
Vaughan - Thornhill
NT
12.43
Photo
Lyndsay Batten
Aurora - Aurora
13.12
13.26
Photo
Shajicaa Sivakumaron
Bill Crother - Unionville
NT
13.59
Photo
Lisa Animansah
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
13.00
13.60
Photo
Anu Aina
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
13.62
Photo
Desirae Agcaoili
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
14.00
13.65
Photo
Sarah Auciello
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
13.59
13.70
Photo
Adeife Adekusibe
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
13.61
13.71
Photo
Ayotola Fatola
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
13.79
13.73
Photo
Ishana Seupersadsingh
Bill Crother - Unionville
13.20
13.76
Photo
Bria Dobson
Bill Crother - Unionville
13.50
13.78
Photo
Joelle Lam
Unionville - Markham
14.35
13.86
Photo
Ellie MacDonald
Aurora - Aurora
13.30
13.87
Photo
Priscilla Kusi-Asare
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
13.95
13.88
Photo
Aquila Henry-Cotnam
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
13.89
Photo
Megan Bennett
Newmarket - Newmarket
NT
13.93
Photo
Joana Nims
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
NT
14.01
Photo
Rachel Knetsch
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
14.01
Photo
Tamanna Bawa
Maple - Maple
13.50
14.08
Photo
Kenya Pinnock
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
14.10
Photo
Alexia Yang
Unionville - Markham
14.04
14.13
Photo
Julia Sciascia
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
14.43
14.13
Photo
Jocelyn Lynett
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
NT
14.22
Photo
Hilary Lam
Newmarket - Newmarket
NT
14.23
Photo
Annette Cheung
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
14.33
Photo
Brittni Grier
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
14.38
Photo
Cassandra Gagliardi
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
14.00
14.43
Photo
Samantha Minchella
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
14.28
14.45
Photo
Monique Slowley
Markville - Markham
NT
14.46
Photo
Shannon Sin
Unionville - Markham
14.61
14.49
Photo
Leslie Leung
Unionville - Markham
14.09
14.50
Photo
Andrea Stojanovski
Emily Carr Secondary School
13.10
14.51
Photo
Janice Liu
Unionville - Markham
14.31
14.55
Photo
Robin Stirling
Markham - Markham
NT
14.57
Photo
Hailey Newton
Markham - Markham
NT
14.58
Photo
Jennifer Alberga
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
NT
14.60
Photo
Rachel Lee
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
14.60
Photo
Carrington Bull
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
14.55
14.61
Photo
Emily Zator
Bill Crother - Unionville
NT
14.61
Photo
Sara Turner
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
14.62
Photo
Francise Yip
Middlefield - Markham
NT
14.65
Photo
Cheol Kwan
Middlefield - Markham
NT
14.69
Photo
Amy Nguyen
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
14.71
Photo
Charline Rossi
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
14.00
14.74
Photo
Kimberly Yuen
Unionville - Markham
NT
14.75
Photo
Noel Yau
Unionville - Markham
14.86
14.84
Photo
Laeanne Riley
King City - King City
NT
14.92
Photo
Doyin Akindoile
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
14.76
14.95
Photo
Melissa Roissl
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
14.00
14.96
Photo
Andrea Wong
Unionville - Markham
14.54
15.01
Photo
Cheyenne Headly
Bill Crother - Unionville
NT
15.05
Photo
Sharayah Palmer
Thornhill - Thornhill
15.13
15.09
Photo
Abigail Agyei-Gyamera
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
15.33
15.10
Photo
Konika Nirmalanathan
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
15.15
Photo
Bonnie Tung
Unionville - Markham
15.19
15.21
Photo
Michelle Defilippis
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
15.00
15.26
Photo
Brittany Chan
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
NT
15.32
Photo
Michelle Si
Unionville - Markham
14.85
15.32
Photo
Atira Frankel
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
15.19
15.34
Photo
Emily Kim
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
15.54
Photo
Brenna Llewllyn
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
15.57
Photo
Joline Moore
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
15.71
15.64
Photo
Jacqueline Shagass
Markham - Markham
NT
15.66
Photo
Dillan Jacobson
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
16.22
15.70
Photo
Jasmine Shears
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
15.74
15.78
Photo
Sonja Cvetkovic
Thornhill - Thornhill
NT
15.98
Photo
Neelofer Mansuri
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
NT
16.09
Photo
Michelle Bali
Thornhill - Thornhill
16.77
16.47
Photo
Jordana Mendicino
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
15.00
16.50
Photo
Helen Wong
Markham - Markham
NT
16.88
Photo
Melissa Vasiliev
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
17.19
Photo
Shir Barzilay
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
18.00
18.86
Photo
Leanne Prendergast
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
NT
19.35
Photo
Breanne Bryan
Emily Carr Secondary School
14.27
DQ
Photo
Elisha Porras
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
DNS
Jasmine Johal
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Ika Washington
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
15.26
DNS
Rayna C Reynolds
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
NT
DNS
Vanessa Deng
Unionville - Markham
NT
DNS
Vanessa Barnwell
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
DNS
Monique Fung
Unionville - Markham
14.58
DNS
Chanel Chau
Unionville - Markham
14.45
DNS
Sade Tuitt
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
DNS
Ashley Pynn
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Nikki Courtney
Thornlea - Thornhill
15.23
DNS
Danielle Luskind
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Emmeline Glover
Newmarket - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Victoria Fish
Markham - Markham
NT
DNS
Natasha Hamlet
Newmarket - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Alexis Bloucher
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
NT
DNS
Jemmy Erhiaganoma
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
DNS
Rosa Stalteri
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Shaina Harrison
Vaughan - Thornhill
12.43
12.50
10
Photo
Lisa Animansah
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
13.60
12.97
8
Photo
Lyndsay Batten
Aurora - Aurora
13.26
13.13
6
Photo
Adeife Adekusibe
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
13.71
13.52
5
Photo
Shajicaa Sivakumaron
Bill Crother - Unionville
13.59
13.62
4
Photo
Anu Aina
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
13.62
13.64
3
Photo
Desirae Agcaoili
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
13.65
13.81
2
Photo
Sarah Auciello
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
13.70
13.85
1
Photo
c
Last updated Fri, 29 May 2009 18:04:24
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en