trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 4000 Metre CC Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Ella JacksonBrooklin High School16:05.161
Maria SandorDonald A. Wilson - Whitby16:30.552
Leah StapletonHenry Street - Whitby16:34.233
Reyne RodriguesBrooklin High School16:35.304
Catie KramerDunbarton - Pickering17:01.705
Jasmine StokesUxbridge S S17:18.266
Louise MeadwayUxbridge S S17:20.327
Claudia BaccellieriFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby17:54.338
Michaela WilsonAjax - Ajax18:02.379
Jaime LeeUxbridge S S18:07.8210
Nya NyenyaAnderson - Whitby18:08.1311
Alexandra McdougallPort Perry - Port Perry18:29.9612
Angela WiesnerUxbridge S S18:34.9313
Mackenzie GillisSt. Mary - Pickering18:37.5614
Tamara BrimbleR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa18:37.8415
Indya BricknellR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa18:38.3316
Riley HendersonCourtice - Courtice18:51.7417
Sophia AishfordFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby18:53.0118
Josie SantaguidaHenry Street - Whitby18:56.0919
Kierra MackinnonPaul Dwyer - Oshawa19:11.7420
Rachel LynchUxbridge S S19:24.2021
Kate RichardsHenry Street - Whitby19:31.3022
Kya GordonSinclair - Whitby19:35.5323
Robyn WhitemanEastdale - Oshawa19:49.7324
Nicole SpicerDunbarton - Pickering19:50.9525
Sydney HewittSinclair - Whitby19:59.4826
Madeleine MacAlpineR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa20:04.8527
Madi McClenaghanSinclair - Whitby20:25.4628
Emma GladwinUxbridge S S20:27.3929
Jessica AnantharajahMilliken Mills - Markham20:27.7430
Alexis PetersenLakefield College School20:40.0931
Rebecca HarkinFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby21:11.2632
Charlotte CrawfordP�re-Philippe-Lamarche21:23.3333
Christina DamianiSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby21:26.1634
Mary WilkinsO'Neill - Oshawa21:28.5635
Meg WhitesidePine Ridge - Pickering21:41.8136
Hannah DunbarPine Ridge - Pickering22:33.7137
Gabrielle Dub�ESC. Saint-Fr�re-Andr�22:47.1438
Chloé MarstonESC. Saint-Fr�re-Andr�23:59.5039
Gabriella NeblettSinclair - Whitby24:14.9140
Shirley AdamsonEastdale - Oshawa24:17.3541
Angelina VillanuevaSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby24:22.2142
Maja KozlakowskiFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby24:29.0243
Theresa BowmanSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby24:56.3844
Sara RyanSt. Mary - Pickering25:12.2645
Kaitlyn NorrisEastdale - Oshawa25:12.6346
Zoe CollatSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby25:12.9647
Asya TorkanMilliken Mills - Markham27:38.0748
Devyn Cobb-MalcolmP�re-Philippe-Lamarche27:38.8749
Ilana MohamedLakefield College School27:49.3950
Chantal HayesSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby28:55.4651
Lorie LantagneSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby29:14.0052
Imani WaulFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby29:42.7153

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Total1 2 3 4 5* 6* 7* 8* 9* 10*
1Uxbridge S S

Total Time:1:11:21.33
Average:17:50.34

36
6710132129     
2Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby

Total Time:1:22:27.62
Average:20:36.91

101
818324353      
3Sinclair - Whitby

Total Time:1:24:15.38
Average:21:03.85

117
23262840       
4Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby

Total Time:1:35:57.71
Average:23:59.43

167
344244475152     


Last updated Wed, 03 Oct 2018 18:58:00
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.