trackdatabase.com logo







Open Girls 100 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalWindPoints
Emilie LabrancheTheriault - Timmins13.4013.92
Hailey PizzaleTheriault - Timmins14.5013.93
Kamille AlaryNordik - Hearst13.5013.96
Annika JozinMichipicoten - Wawa13.5013.96
Rebecca RamsayTimiskaming - New Liskeard13.4713.97
Daphne LegerNordik - Hearst13.4513.99
Dylan BrownleeEnglehart High School12.6014.13
Mikayla DacostaTheriault - Timmins14.0014.20
Sarah McNairSte. Marie - New Liskeard14.2514.26
Kailyn RobertSte. Marie - New Liskeard14.9214.31
Kyana PoliquinNordik - Hearst13.7814.32
Morgan RickardTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel13.5014.36
Jadyn WeltzO'Gorman - Timmins13.4014.36
Tiana AndrewsO'Gorman - Timmins13.9014.52
Gracie-May SaintTimiskaming - New Liskeard13.8514.55
Jessica MarguerattEnglehart High School13.8014.56
Emily VerbeekTimmins High15.2814.64
Mackenzie InnesTimmins Porcupine Track & FielNT14.68
Jenna KaticO'Gorman - Timmins13.6014.75
Tatum RomaniukTheriault - Timmins14.6014.77
Kayley MaloTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel13.5014.79
Emma BoucherRoland Michener - S. Porcupine14.0014.94
Frederique AlaryNordik - HearstNT14.94
Avery VinczeTimmins High14.5014.95
Emma WeltzO'Gorman - Timmins13.2015.07
Keenyah MurrayTimmins Porcupine Track & FielNT15.15
Abby LafondSte. Marie - New Liskeard15.1615.20
Morgan DufresneTimiskaming - New LiskeardNT15.40
Mallory TurcotteO'Gorman - Timmins13.9015.45
Courtney StevensonEnglehart High SchoolNT15.47
Gabby LandryEnglehart High School ElementaNT15.55
Kathleen ClarkeRoland Michener - S. PorcupineNT15.83
Kendra RusenstromTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel14.7015.83
Grace ManolRoland Michener - S. Porcupine14.9915.88
Jaeden AitkenTimmins HighNT15.91
Bralee GordonTimmins HighNT15.99
Mia DuguayTimmins HighNT16.05
Cassidy Curly-LalondeRoland Michener - S. PorcupineNT16.30
Alley PerrierTheriault - Timmins14.8016.31
Sonia LessardIroquoisFallsSecondarySchoolNT16.33
Gabrielle FournierSte. Marie - New Liskeard15.7516.97
Nicole PennerTimiskaming - New LiskeardNT17.04
Raven BakerTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel15.0017.15
Ella RimmerTimmins Porcupine Track & FielNT17.64
Kayla MelansonTheriault - TimminsNT17.70
Magalie DufourTimmins Porcupine Track & FielNT18.20
Rebecca FournierSte. Marie - New Liskeard15.8118.51
Jaden BellaireRoland Michener - S. PorcupineNT18.94
Summer BasarabaTimmins HighNTDNS
KarLee LefebvreRoland Michener - S. Porcupine16.00DNS
Amy LessardTimmins High15.16DNS
Caroline McLeodRoland Michener - S. PorcupineNTDNS
Lisa DampierRoland Michener - S. PorcupineNTDNS
Kylie KrcelRoland Michener - S. PorcupineNTDNS
Kayla GosselinSte. Marie - New Liskeard15.01DNS
Abigail LouvelleCochrane - Cochrane15.30DNS
Brandy KolowskiRoland Michener - S. PorcupineNTDNS
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 18:00:20
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.