Meet Info
North Simcoe Zone Meet 2011
May 10, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
North Simcoe Zone Meet 2011
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
Performance List
Bib
Name
Team/School
Seed (H/L)
1.
414
Sean Clendinning
Twin Lakes S S - gbtl (
Orillia
)
24.00 (4/1)
2.
82
Scott Docherty
Elmvale D H S - gbel (
Elmvale
)
25.00 (4/3)
3.
220
Jason Zou
Orillia District C V I - gbor (
Orillia
)
26.44 (3/1)
4.
224
Andrew DeCola
Park Street C I - gbpk (
Orillia
)
26.63 (3/5)
5.
57
Brandon Phillips
Collingwood C I - gbco (
Collingwood
)
26.74 (3/6)
6.
241
Dakota McGuire-Adjodha
Park Street C I - gbpk (
Orillia
)
27.25 (3/3)
7.
410
Dillon Bickell
Twin Lakes S S - gbtl (
Orillia
)
27.36 (2/6)
8.
29
Evan Desroches
Collingwood C I - gbco (
Collingwood
)
27.72 (2/2)
9.
233
Tim James
Park Street C I - gbpk (
Orillia
)
29.22 (1/6)
10.
4
Vincent Cousineau
Barrie North C I - gbbn (
Barrie
)
NT (1/2)
11.
407
Dan Waugh
St. Theresa's H S - gbst (
Midland
)
NT (4/5)
12.
396
Wesley Rosenow
St. Theresa's H S - gbst (
Midland
)
NT (4/6)
13.
373
Mitch Callan
St. Theresa's H S - gbst (
Midland
)
NT (3/2)
14.
301
Tyler Marchand
Penetanguishene S S - gbpn (
Penetanguishene
)
NT (4/4)
15.
288
Frank Whalen
Patrick Fogarty S S - gbpf (
Orillia
)
NT (1/3)
16.
236
Andrew Kim
Park Street C I - gbpk (
Orillia
)
NT (2/3)
17.
226
Nathan Dix
Park Street C I - gbpk (
Orillia
)
NT (2/1)
18.
1
Terrel Brown
Barrie North C I - gbbn (
Barrie
)
NT (3/4)
19.
222
Matt Blackwell
Park Street C I - gbpk (
Orillia
)
NT (2/5)
20.
161
Arman Vaziri
Jean Vanier C H S - gbjv (
Collingwood
)
NT (1/4)
21.
142
Kyle Matthews
Jean Vanier C H S - gbjv (
Collingwood
)
NT (2/4)
22.
136
Keenan Hodgson
Jean Vanier C H S - gbjv (
Collingwood
)
NT (4/2)
23.
50
Josh Lawson
Collingwood C I - gbco (
Collingwood
)
NT (1/5)
Last updated Wed, 18 May 2011 22:24:06
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en