Meet Info
YRAA TRACK & FIELD 2001
May 17, 2001 to May 19, 2001
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (246.03 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
YRAA TRACK & FIELD 2001
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
Performance List
Bib
Name
Team/School
Seed (H/L)
1.
253
Adam Chong
FATHER MICHAEL MCGIVNEY (
)
23.50 (1/4)
2.
176
Franklin Gairdner
Country Day Sch.-KingCity (
King City
)
24.00 (4/4)
3.
254
Dion Clarke
FATHER MICHAEL MCGIVNEY (
)
24.00 (3/4)
4.
161
Matt Trevisan
Cardinal Carter SS-Aurora (
Aurora
)
24.00 (2/4)
5.
121
Steve Domingues
Cardinal Carter SS-Aurora (
Aurora
)
24.60 (5/4)
6.
167
Ariel Absera
Country Day Sch.-KingCity (
King City
)
25.00 (6/5)
7.
128
Adam Greenwood
Cardinal Carter SS-Aurora (
Aurora
)
25.00 (6/4)
8.
264
Jody Lyttleton
FATHER MICHAEL MCGIVNEY (
)
25.20 (5/5)
9.
155
Chris Russo
Cardinal Carter SS-Aurora (
Aurora
)
25.50 (4/5)
10.
25
Saman Zamanian
ALEXANDER MACKENZIE (
)
28.00 (3/5)
11.
405
Danny Li
MARKHAM DHS (
Markham
)
28.50 (2/5)
12.
400
Daryl Harney
MARKHAM DHS (
Markham
)
29.30 (1/5)
13.
428
Rob Wulkan
MARKHAM DHS (
Markham
)
30.20 (1/3)
14.
842
Nick Niles
Westmount S S -Thornhill (
)
NT (0/0)
15.
71
Rabeah Karram
BROTHER ANDRE (
MARKHAM
)
NT (5/1)
16.
62
Michael Courneyea
BROTHER ANDRE (
MARKHAM
)
NT (2/6)
17.
706
carlo laduca
Stouffville DHS-Stouffvil (
Stouffville
)
NT (4/3)
18.
75
Jean-Paul Lombardi
BROTHER ANDRE (
MARKHAM
)
NT (6/1)
19.
340
Stan Mikaline
King City SS (
King City
)
NT (6/8)
20.
477
JUSTIN MOFFAT
NEWMARKET HS (
)
NT (5/2)
21.
342
Ricky Munshaw
King City SS (
King City
)
NT (6/7)
22.
720
chris shorichetti
Stouffville DHS-Stouffvil (
Stouffville
)
NT (4/6)
23.
527
Jason Miller
St. Andrew's College-Auro (
Aurora
)
NT (3/2)
24.
521
Nick Dadson
St. Andrew's College-Auro (
Aurora
)
NT (3/7)
25.
581
Orville McLean
St. Elizabeth CHS-Thornhi (
Thornhill
)
NT (2/2)
26.
818
David Gils
Toronto District Christia (
Woodbridge
)
NT (2/3)
27.
351
Adam Bebleo
Lanstaff SS-Richmond Hill (
Richmond Hill
)
NT (1/7)
28.
356
Philip Esdaille
Lanstaff SS-Richmond Hill (
Richmond Hill
)
NT (1/1)
29.
367
Marvin McLennan
Lanstaff SS-Richmond Hill (
Richmond Hill
)
NT (1/2)
30.
440
Kim Choy
Milliken Mills HS-Markham (
Markham
)
NT (2/1)
31.
493
Matt Ferguson
Sacred Heart CHS-Newmarke (
Newmarket
)
NT (4/2)
32.
506
Mike Rodgers
Sacred Heart CHS-Newmarke (
Newmarket
)
NT (6/3)
33.
621
Kenny Clarke
St. Joan of Arc CHS-Maple (
Maple
)
NT (5/6)
34.
794
Sean Esterbauer
Thornlea SS-Thornhill (
Thornhill
)
NT (2/7)
35.
815
Andrew Wong
Thornlea SS-Thornhill (
Thornhill
)
NT (3/1)
36.
61
Leonard Cornacchia
BROTHER ANDRE (
MARKHAM
)
NT (5/3)
37.
848
David Song
Westmount S S -Thornhill (
)
NT (6/6)
38.
816
DoYoung Byon
Toronto District Christia (
Woodbridge
)
NT (6/2)
39.
824
John Moon
Toronto District Christia (
Woodbridge
)
NT (5/7)
40.
34
joseph ascenzo
BROTHER ANDRE (
MARKHAM
)
NT (4/1)
41.
35
Eric Ashley
BROTHER ANDRE (
MARKHAM
)
NT (3/3)
42.
465
HEIKO BAUER
NEWMARKET HS (
)
NT (1/6)
43.
48
Justin Chai-Chong
BROTHER ANDRE (
MARKHAM
)
NT (3/6)
44.
60
Jason Comemdador
BROTHER ANDRE (
MARKHAM
)
NT (4/7)
Last updated Sat, 26 May 2007 22:10:28
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en