Meet Info
YRAA TRACK & FIELD 2001
May 17, 2001 to May 19, 2001
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (246.03 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
YRAA TRACK & FIELD 2001
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
Performance List
Bib
Name
Team/School
Seed (H/L)
1.
359
Andrea Johson
Lanstaff SS-Richmond Hill (
Richmond Hill
)
26.00 (1/4)
2.
251
Shauna-Kay Cassell
FATHER MICHAEL MCGIVNEY (
)
26.20 (2/4)
3.
19
Precillia Nicholas
ALEXANDER MACKENZIE (
)
27.50 (3/4)
4.
187
Kristyn Wallace
Country Day Sch.-KingCity (
King City
)
28.00 (4/4)
5.
6
Lonna Davis
ALEXANDER MACKENZIE (
)
29.00 (5/4)
6.
413
Carol Mitchell
MARKHAM DHS (
Markham
)
31.20 (5/5)
7.
59
Trisha Chung
BROTHER ANDRE (
MARKHAM
)
NT (3/5)
8.
604
Angela Sforza
St. Elizabeth CHS-Thornhi (
Thornhill
)
NT (2/3)
9.
76
Joan Lowe-Ching
BROTHER ANDRE (
MARKHAM
)
NT (1/6)
10.
77
Janice Lyn
BROTHER ANDRE (
MARKHAM
)
NT (2/5)
11.
341
Tiffany Morales
King City SS (
King City
)
NT (4/5)
12.
227
Jenna Parkes
DENISON HS (
)
NT (1/5)
13.
345
Tina Siemens
King City SS (
King City
)
NT (3/3)
14.
85
Nicole Tom
BROTHER ANDRE (
MARKHAM
)
NT (5/6)
15.
431
Lorraine Sugar
Markville SS-Markham (
Markham
)
NT (3/1)
16.
553
Melania Collu-Marchese
St. Elizabeth CHS-Thornhi (
Thornhill
)
NT (3/6)
17.
582
Amanda Merenda
St. Elizabeth CHS-Thornhi (
Thornhill
)
NT (4/1)
18.
298
Nicole Seljan
Holy Cross CHS-Woodbridge (
Woodbridge
)
NT (3/2)
19.
54
Katherine Chin
BROTHER ANDRE (
MARKHAM
)
NT (2/2)
20.
51
Dianna Chellaturai
BROTHER ANDRE (
MARKHAM
)
NT (4/6)
21.
43
Erin Brennan
BROTHER ANDRE (
MARKHAM
)
NT (2/1)
22.
42
Rosanna Bottero
BROTHER ANDRE (
MARKHAM
)
NT (1/1)
23.
41
Monica Black
BROTHER ANDRE (
MARKHAM
)
NT (1/7)
24.
696
julie bagshaw
Stouffville DHS-Stouffvil (
Stouffville
)
NT (4/3)
25.
32
Toyin Alabi
BROTHER ANDRE (
MARKHAM
)
NT (2/7)
26.
311
Latoya Morris
Huron Hts SS-Newmarket (
Newmarket
)
NT (2/6)
27.
483
Therese Alampay
Sacred Heart CHS-Newmarke (
Newmarket
)
NT (3/7)
28.
843
Kayleigh Phooh
Westmount S S -Thornhill (
)
NT (5/2)
29.
806
Jen Lockhart
Thornlea SS-Thornhill (
Thornhill
)
NT (4/2)
30.
800
Karen Iwade
Thornlea SS-Thornhill (
Thornhill
)
NT (5/3)
31.
785
Lisa Bornstien
Thornlea SS-Thornhill (
Thornhill
)
NT (1/2)
32.
623
Michelle Fabbro
St. Joan of Arc CHS-Maple (
Maple
)
NT (1/3)
33.
448
Nicole Kellowan
Milliken Mills HS-Markham (
Markham
)
NT (5/7)
34.
437
Rohini Chatrath
Milliken Mills HS-Markham (
Markham
)
NT (4/7)
Last updated Sat, 26 May 2007 22:10:28
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en