Meet Info
R.E. Gibson Memorial - Junior Meet #2
Rainbow District School Board Track and Field
Jun 10, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
R.E. Gibson Memorial - Junior Meet #2
Rainbow District School Board Track and Field
Atom Male Shot Put
Performance List
Bib
Name
Team/School
Seed (H/L)
1.
2956
Cody Nadon
Echo-Des-Rapides (
Sault Ste Marie
)
ND
2.
1082
Cooper LeBlanc
Larchwood P.S. (
Dowling
)
ND
3.
1584
Marcus Kink-Howard
Markstay Public School (
Markstay
)
ND
4.
1581
Kailyn Christiansen
Markstay Public School (
Markstay
)
ND
5.
918
Ryan Lavigne
les Drakkars (
Val Caron
)
ND
6.
1708
Guy Guerin
Monetville Eagles (
Monetville
)
ND
7.
1707
Talbot Dokis
Monetville Eagles (
Monetville
)
ND
8.
1772
Wyatt Rogers
R.H. Murray (
Whiteish
)
ND
9.
1765
Aidan Joncas
R.H. Murray (
Whiteish
)
ND
10.
632
Alexandre Leclerc
Chelmsford Public School (
Chelmsford
)
ND
11.
628
Joshua Dutrisac
Chelmsford Public School (
Chelmsford
)
ND
12.
726
Zack Briggs
Churchill Chargers (
Sudbury
)
ND
13.
725
Cameron Patterson
Churchill Chargers (
Sudbury
)
ND
14.
853
Jacob Tremblay (J)
École publique Camille-Perron (
Markstay
)
ND
15.
852
Kaleeb Gratton (K)
École publique Camille-Perron (
Markstay
)
ND
16.
2954
Quentin Ketterer
Echo-Des-Rapides (
Sault Ste Marie
)
ND
17.
2169
Dylan Herbert
S.Geiger P.S. (
Massey
)
ND
18.
914
Caleb Langlois
les Drakkars (
Val Caron
)
ND
19.
379
Michael Calvank
JUDD Jaguars (
Capreol
)
ND
20.
1161
Hunter Bouley
Levack P.S. (
Levack
)
ND
21.
1160
Ezra Horan
Levack P.S. (
Levack
)
ND
22.
1886
Justin Hartmann
Nesbitt (
Sudbury
)
ND
23.
1887
Morgan Byers
Nesbitt (
Sudbury
)
ND
24.
2326
Brendan Roque
Webbwood (
Webbwood
)
ND
25.
2328
Sky Sagassige
Webbwood (
Webbwood
)
ND
26.
373
Alec Dickson (J)
JUDD Jaguars (
Capreol
)
ND
27.
2805
Aiden Boyd
Redwood Acres (
Hanmer
)
ND
28.
2778
Skyler St.Pierre
Redwood Acres (
Hanmer
)
ND
29.
50
Blake Thibeault
A.B. Ellis Flames (
Espanola
)
ND
30.
2006
Trent Valiquette
Pinecrest (
Hanmer
)
ND
31.
2005
Connor MacNeil
Pinecrest (
Hanmer
)
ND
Last updated Mon, 09 Jun 2014 10:49:38
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en