Meet Info
ROPSSAA Special Needs
Track and Field Meet
May 19, 2010 to May 20, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (253.06 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
ROPSSAA Special Needs
Track and Field Meet
Male Long Jump (Running)
Performance List
Bib
Name
Team/School
Seed (H/L)
1.
627
Matthew Mandaliti
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
2.
553
Jerome Bynoe
St. Augustine - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
3.
307
Eschli Kevin
Loyola - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
4.
306
Andrew Jurski
Loyola - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
5.
629
Kevin Nguyen
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
6.
625
Jesse Lawson
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
7.
636
Robert Wollziefer
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
8.
635
Jeffery Wollziefer
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
9.
633
Rudy Vrba
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
10.
631
Miguel Sandoval
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
11.
630
Daniel Oliveira
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
12.
628
Nigel Menezes
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
13.
237
Ryan Hopkins
Gordon Graydon (
Mississauga
)
ND
14.
624
Peter Kim
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
15.
269
Brandon Khan
Heart Lake - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
16.
266
Kadeem Cowan
Heart Lake - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
17.
265
Matt Borkowski
Heart Lake - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
18.
333
Malcolm Rainford
North Park - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
19.
332
Ketan Mistry
North Park - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
20.
331
David Cole
North Park - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
21.
330
Roger Brown
North Park - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
22.
329
Eric Audette
North Park - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
23.
651
Tom Povazanj
St. Martin's - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
24.
747
Jacob Triantafilou
West Credit Panthers (
Mississauga
)
ND
25.
245
Michael Nelson
Gordon Graydon (
Mississauga
)
ND
26.
236
Marko Govedarca
Gordon Graydon (
Mississauga
)
ND
27.
273
Alex Denicolis
Iona Catholic Secondary School (
Mssissauga
)
ND
28.
356
Nick Paribello
North Peel - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
29.
354
Brian Pangan
North Peel - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
30.
399
Justin Landry
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi (
Mississauga
)
ND
31.
347
Nosley Burton
North Peel - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
32.
349
Anfernee Harrison
North Peel - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
33.
357
Ismail Saleemi
North Peel - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
34.
360
Shuvarnan Sritharan
North Peel - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
35.
352
Zachary McCauley
North Peel - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
36.
81
Andrew Garvin
Applewood School (
MISSISSAUGA
)
ND
37.
746
Kelvin Tran
West Credit Panthers (
Mississauga
)
ND
38.
441
Farhan Bhatti
Parkholme School (
Brampton
)
ND
39.
434
Farriss Aminu
Parkholme School (
Brampton
)
ND
40.
351
Skylar McCauley
North Peel - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
41.
450
Matthew Dodge
Parkholme School (
Brampton
)
ND
42.
442
Michael Bole
Parkholme School (
Brampton
)
ND
43.
694
Aaron Lee
Team Woodlands (
Mississauga
)
ND
44.
557
Devin Gravelle
St. Augustine - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
45.
246
Tyler Phalen
Gordon Graydon (
Mississauga
)
ND
46.
239
Andrew Kinemore
Gordon Graydon (
Mississauga
)
ND
47.
650
Persaud Phillip
St. Martin's - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
48.
727
Kastriot Kalaba
West Credit Panthers (
Mississauga
)
ND
49.
494
Brian Caparas
Philip Pocock - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
50.
258
Adrian Ward
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
51.
257
Agit Cocelli
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
52.
277
Michael Tucciarone
Iona Catholic Secondary School (
Mssissauga
)
ND
53.
667
Chinell Hosang
St. Roch C.S.S - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
54.
531
Niroshan Thanuraj
Rick Hansen - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
55.
666
Josh Coates
St. Roch C.S.S - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
56.
524
Jordan Francis
Rick Hansen - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
57.
532
Ryan Thomson
Rick Hansen - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
58.
641
Pedace Alex
St. Martin's - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
59.
729
Elvin Lai
West Credit Panthers (
Mississauga
)
ND
60.
589
Francis Ferlito
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
61.
587
Richard Cocomello
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
62.
583
Ron Adea
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
63.
529
Ahmed Shaikh
Rick Hansen - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
64.
528
Jaffar Khorasanee
Rick Hansen - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
65.
526
William Hoang
Rick Hansen - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
66.
33
Chaise Gunn
Applewood Acres (
Mississauga
)
ND
67.
31
Akeem Gordon
Applewood Acres (
Mississauga
)
ND
68.
45
Steven Zavarella
Applewood Acres (
Mississauga
)
ND
69.
30
Zaid Ghani (A)
Applewood Acres (
Mississauga
)
ND
70.
112
Tan Lan
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss (
Mississauga
)
ND
71.
642
Ariel Aromin
St. Martin's - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
72.
652
Augustine Rolland
St. Martin's - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
73.
645
Michael Ferreira
St. Martin's - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
74.
647
Matthias Laczko
St. Martin's - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
75.
648
Miguel Leano
St. Martin's - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
76.
731
Stephen Letourneau
West Credit Panthers (
Mississauga
)
ND
77.
718
Jacky Chyn
West Credit Panthers (
Mississauga
)
ND
78.
714
Darryl Cameron
West Credit Panthers (
Mississauga
)
ND
79.
713
Anthony Barnes
West Credit Panthers (
Mississauga
)
ND
80.
711
Zen Ali
West Credit Panthers (
Mississauga
)
ND
81.
183
Brandon Grove
Clarkson (
Mississauga
)
ND
82.
109
Micheal Botchway
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss (
Mississauga
)
ND
83.
117
Stanley Xavier
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss (
Mississauga
)
ND
84.
114
Sam Ranches
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss (
Mississauga
)
ND
85.
115
Ryan Thompson
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss (
Mississauga
)
ND
86.
110
Alex Bowen
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss (
Mississauga
)
ND
87.
113
Claudio Perrone
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss (
Mississauga
)
ND
88.
508
Michael Veiga
Philip Pocock - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
89.
504
Patrick Sadkiewicz
Philip Pocock - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
90.
502
Anthony Riggio
Philip Pocock - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
91.
734
Andre Palmer
West Credit Panthers (
Mississauga
)
ND
Last updated Mon, 09 May 2011 17:44:41
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en