trackdatabase.com logo






TDSS Cross Country Invitational 2017

Grade 6 Boys 2200 Metre CC Run

Performance List
  Bib Name Team/School Seed
   1.0Tyler Rivardécole catholique AssomptionNT
   2.0Anthony DumasCentral Public SchoolNT
   3.0Jamoss McKelveyCentral Public SchoolNT
   4.0Thomas McPhersonCentral Public SchoolNT
   5.0Theodore KurzCentral Public SchoolNT
   6.0Derek Léonardcole catholique Ste-CroixNT
   7.0Éric Leduccole catholique Ste-CroixNT
   8.0Hudson Fowlercole catholique Ste-CroixNT
   9.0Nicholas Bolgercole catholique Ste-CroixNT
   10.0Seth Éthiercole catholique Ste-CroixNT
   11.0Matthew Bergeroncole catholique Ste-CroixNT
   12.0Ty Morincole publique toile du NordNT
   13.0Josh HenryElk Lake Public SchoolNT
   14.0Nick BrabantElk Lake Public SchoolNT
   15.0Braedon DorrellEnglehart High School ElementaNT
   16.0Jack PollockEnglehart Public SchoolNT
   17.0Thomas AndersonEnglehart Public SchoolNT
   18.0Aaron MowbrayEnglehart Public SchoolNT
   19.0Mackenzie ParadisEnglehart Public SchoolNT
   20.0Mackenzie ShisheeshEnglehart Public SchoolNT
   21.0Mason BrownleeEnglehart Public SchoolNT
   22.0Payten ConnollyEnglehart Public SchoolNT
   23.0Dawson BurnsFederal Public SchoolNT
   24.0Jack BradleyFederal Public SchoolNT
   25.0Alex JordanFederal Public SchoolNT
   26.0Jayden JonesFederal Public SchoolNT
   27.0Domenic CicciarelliHoly Cross WolvesNT
   28.0Keenan BeauchampHoly Cross WolvesNT
   29.0Camden VaconHoly Cross WolvesNT
   30.0Rosa-McLean BenHoly FamilyNT
   31.0Tanner BorgfordHoly FamilyNT
   32.0Owen CleaveleyHoly FamilyNT
   33.0Jackson TwarowskiHoly FamilyNT
   34.0Clayton QuintonKerns PSNT
   35.0Ashtyn AH HérouxNavigateursNT
   36.0Trystan TB ByrchNavigateursNT
   37.0Loic LT ThorntonNavigateursNT
   38.0Richard GardnerNLPS StingersNT
   39.0Jaden CarletonNLPS StingersNT
   40.0Cadence GauleyNLPS StingersNT
   41.0Robbie DukeNLPS StingersNT
   42.0Tanner St.LouisNLPS StingersNT
   43.0Will SloggettNLPS StingersNT
   44.0Landen Polson-PresseaultNLPS StingersNT
   45.0Beau HerronNorth Bay Legion Track ClubNT
   46.0Joshua StevensonNorth Bay Legion Track ClubNT
   47.0Phillipe Rivard-GagnonSt-MichelNT
   48.0Gabriel RoySt-MichelNT
   49.0Gryphon TaylorSt-MichelNT
   50.0Danick CoteSt-MichelNT
   51.0Caleb HetuSt-MichelNT
   52.0Zakary LefebvreSt-MichelNT
   53.0Jacob PeddieSt-MichelNT
   54.0Julien TrudelSt-MichelNT
   55.0Riley WilsonSt-MichelNT
   56.0Daphnee BergeronSt-MichelNT
   57.0Chase BigelowSt-MichelNT
   58.0Scott KleinhuisSt. LukeNT
   59.0David DunnSt. LukeNT
   60.0McCrea CazabonSt. LukeNT
   61.0Rex BradfordSt. Pat'sNT
   62.0James BennettSt. Pat'sNT
   63.0Max MorinTimmins-Porcupine TFCNT
   64.0Payton DaigleTimmins-Porcupine TFCNT
   65.0Ian McleanTimmins-Porcupine TFCNT
   66.0Liam MartinTimmins-Porcupine TFCNT
   67.0Nathan LemireTimmins-Porcupine TFCNT
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.