trackdatabase.com logo







Bill Crothers Invitational

Senior Boys 800 Metre Run (May 11)

Performance List
  Bib Name Team/School Seed
   1.3735Mitchell MironBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT
   2.4324Marco RicoSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT
   3.5062LeiLei ZhaoThornlea - ThornhillNT
   4.4195Neelesh JeevarajahMilliken Mills - MarkhamNT
   5.4301Sean WuSt. Brother AndreNT
   6.3925Justin ChiuFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT
   7.3933Lance DelfishFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT
   8.4590David BlomAurora High SchoolNT
   9.4194Wayne HuangMilliken Mills - MarkhamNT
   10.4197Ja'Juan PayneMilliken Mills - MarkhamNT
   11.5078Talha VainceTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT
   12.3610Justin KenwellAurora High SchoolNT
   13.4629William BruniCardinal Carter - AuroraNT
   14.4673Hunter AndersonFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT
   15.4659Ben ShoreCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NT
   16.4963Avi AroraSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT
   17.4818Tomas Gonzalez-LucianiMarkham - MarkhamNT
   18.9011Jacob BauerBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT
   19.4931Marion PlacidoSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT
   20.4313John GoudisSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT
   21.4928Jeremy AguiarSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT
   22.5045Joseph NeesonStouffville - StouffvilleNT
   23.4416Dante WebbeStouffville - StouffvilleNT
   24.3791Ahad NaimBur Oak S.S.NT
   25.4263Andrew KnoopSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT
   26.4253Maximilian FerrariSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT
   27.3733Adam McIntoshBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT
   28.4487Tommy PhamTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT
   29.4123Liam DeepMarkham - MarkhamNT
   30.4250Ethan AtzenwilerSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT
   31.4600Ali DelsouziBayview - Richmond HillNT
   32.3858Ari SnobelCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NT
   33.4802Anthony SuttonLeaside - Toronto1:56.00
   34.4949Mitchell LeliverSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga1:57.08
   35.4983Justin GraenertSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora1:58.28
   36.4822Alex NelsonMarkham - Markham2:00.00
   37.4880Liam CrocketSacred Heart - Newmarket2:00.00
   38.3794Saif RjaibiBur Oak S.S.2:03.56
   39.4785Duncan McKendrickLeaside - Toronto2:04.00
   40.4596Ronald RoutAurora High School2:07.00
   41.4959Pritam SinhaSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga2:08.87
   42.4798Gabriel SmithLeaside - Toronto2:09.00
   43.3741Marco PaolinoBill Crothers SS - Unionville2:15.00
   44.3684Jeremy ChungBill Crothers SS - Unionville2:15.00
   45.4777Pedro GandolfoLeaside - Toronto2:20.00
   46.4976Adam DiPieroSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora2:24.00
   47.4199Mathushan ThilakanathanMilliken Mills - Markham2:29.87
   48.4065Wilson WongLangstaff - Richmond Hill2:36.38
   49.4109Amir KhasanovMaple - Maple2:44.56
   50.4835Matthew ArceMonarch Park - Toronto2:45.00
Last updated Wed, 17 May 2017 23:11:31
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.