trackdatabase.com logo







Bill Crothers Invitational

Senior Boys 800 Metre Run (May 11)

Performance List
  Bib Name Team/School Seed  (L/H)
   1.4197Ja'Juan PayneMilliken Mills - MarkhamNT  (35/1)
   2.4931Marion PlacidoSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT  (31/1)
   3.4324Marco RicoSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT  (32/1)
   4.5062LeiLei ZhaoThornlea - ThornhillNT  (36/1)
   5.4301Sean WuSt. Brother AndreNT  (38/1)
   6.3925Justin ChiuFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT  (39/1)
   7.3933Lance DelfishFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT  (26/1)
   8.4590David BlomAurora High SchoolNT  (21/1)
   9.4194Wayne HuangMilliken Mills - MarkhamNT  (29/1)
   10.4195Neelesh JeevarajahMilliken Mills - MarkhamNT  (24/1)
   11.3733Adam McIntoshBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT  (27/1)
   12.5078Talha VainceTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT  (25/1)
   13.3610Justin KenwellAurora High SchoolNT  (47/1)
   14.4673Hunter AndersonFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT  (19/1)
   15.4659Ben ShoreCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NT  (44/1)
   16.4963Avi AroraSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT  (30/1)
   17.4818Tomas Gonzalez-LucianiMarkham - MarkhamNT  (41/1)
   18.9011Jacob BauerBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT  (49/1)
   19.3735Mitchell MironBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT  (50/1)
   20.4629William BruniCardinal Carter - AuroraNT  (28/1)
   21.4250Ethan AtzenwilerSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT  (46/1)
   22.4416Dante WebbeStouffville - StouffvilleNT  (45/1)
   23.5045Joseph NeesonStouffville - StouffvilleNT  (33/1)
   24.4313John GoudisSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT  (34/1)
   25.4263Andrew KnoopSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT  (48/1)
   26.3791Ahad NaimBur Oak S.S.NT  (23/1)
   27.4253Maximilian FerrariSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT  (37/1)
   28.4487Tommy PhamTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT  (43/1)
   29.4123Liam DeepMarkham - MarkhamNT  (42/1)
   30.3858Ari SnobelCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NT  (40/1)
   31.4600Ali DelsouziBayview - Richmond HillNT  (20/1)
   32.4928Jeremy AguiarSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT  (22/1)
   33.4802Anthony SuttonLeaside - Toronto1:56.00  (1/1)
   34.4949Mitchell LeliverSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga1:57.08  (2/1)
   35.4983Justin GraenertSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora1:58.28  (3/1)
   36.4822Alex NelsonMarkham - Markham2:00.00  (4/1)
   37.4880Liam CrocketSacred Heart - Newmarket2:00.00  (5/1)
   38.3794Saif RjaibiBur Oak S.S.2:03.56  (6/1)
   39.4785Duncan McKendrickLeaside - Toronto2:04.00  (7/1)
   40.4596Ronald RoutAurora High School2:07.00  (8/1)
   41.4959Pritam SinhaSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga2:08.87  (9/1)
   42.4798Gabriel SmithLeaside - Toronto2:09.00  (10/1)
   43.3741Marco PaolinoBill Crothers SS - Unionville2:15.00  (12/1)
   44.3684Jeremy ChungBill Crothers SS - Unionville2:15.00  (11/1)
   45.4777Pedro GandolfoLeaside - Toronto2:20.00  (13/1)
   46.4976Adam DiPieroSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora2:24.00  (14/1)
   47.4199Mathushan ThilakanathanMilliken Mills - Markham2:29.87  (15/1)
   48.4065Wilson WongLangstaff - Richmond Hill2:36.38  (16/1)
   49.4109Amir KhasanovMaple - Maple2:44.56  (17/1)
   50.4835Matthew ArceMonarch Park - Toronto2:45.00  (18/1)
Last updated Wed, 17 May 2017 23:11:31
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.