Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 11, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Bill Crothers Invitational
Junior Male 800 Metre Run (May 11)
Performance List
Bib
Name
Team/School
Seed (H/L)
1.
4796
Liam Rivard
Leaside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
1:57.00 (1/1)
2.
4795
Mark Richardson
Leaside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
2:03.00 (1/3)
3.
4951
Ivan Mihelic
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
2:03.00 (1/4)
4.
4984
Maurice Graenert
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora (
Aurora
)
2:03.00 (1/2)
5.
3719
Will Jones
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville (
Unionville
)
2:05.00 (1/5)
6.
4958
Chris Sankey
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
2:08.88 (1/6)
7.
4810
Liam Zavaros-Baros
Leaside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
2:10.00 (1/7)
8.
4513
Ethan Appadurai
Unionville - Markham (
Markham
)
2:10.00 (1/8)
9.
4960
Conor Walsh
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
2:10.38 (1/9)
10.
3878
Trevor Dungey
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora (
Aurora
)
2:14.00 (1/10)
11.
4809
James Zavaros-Bairos
Leaside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
2:15.00 (1/11)
12.
4773
Marcus Da Silva
Leaside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
2:16.00 (1/12)
13.
3701
Zach Gingras
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville (
Unionville
)
2:20.00 (1/13)
14.
4981
Giancarlo Galluzzo
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora (
Aurora
)
2:25.00 (1/14)
15.
3678
Bryn Biemiller
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville (
Unionville
)
2:26.00 (1/15)
16.
4284
James Allan
St. Brother Andre (
Markham
)
NT (1/29)
17.
4134
Juliano Sciucco
Markham - Markham (
Markham
)
NT (1/20)
18.
4875
Franco Chen
Sacred Heart - Newmarket (
Newmarket
)
NT (1/17)
19.
5024
Andrew Ganni
St. Robert - Thornhill (
Thornhill
)
NT (1/55)
20.
4825
Devin Tuff
Markham - Markham (
Markham
)
NT (1/48)
21.
3907
Jacob Schwarze
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket (
Newmarket
)
NT (1/49)
22.
4294
Peter Karanopoulos
St. Brother Andre (
Markham
)
NT (1/34)
23.
4923
Daniel Garcia
St. Brother Andre (
Markham
)
NT (1/16)
24.
4228
Henry Chan
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill (
Richmond Hill
)
NT (1/23)
25.
3625
Peyton Torbott
Aurora High School (
Aurora
)
NT (1/46)
26.
5085
Jackson Liang
Unionville - Markham (
Markham
)
NT (1/40)
27.
5021
Matei Calinescu
St. Robert - Thornhill (
Thornhill
)
NT (1/42)
28.
5031
Tudor Stoica
St. Robert - Thornhill (
Thornhill
)
NT (1/54)
29.
5030
Bardia Nasri
St. Robert - Thornhill (
Thornhill
)
NT (1/32)
30.
4713
Fanuel Negash
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
NT (1/52)
31.
4715
Gabriel Palaganas
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
NT (1/50)
32.
4400
Ben Musselman
Stouffville - Stouffville (
Stouffville
)
NT (1/26)
33.
4186
Thomas Zhu
Markville - Markham (
Markham
)
NT (1/25)
34.
4184
Jason Zhang
Markville - Markham (
Markham
)
NT (1/39)
35.
3714
Antony Huang
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville (
Unionville
)
NT (1/27)
36.
3687
Jack DiFalco
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville (
Unionville
)
NT (1/51)
37.
3737
Graeme Mitchell
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville (
Unionville
)
NT (1/37)
38.
4044
Max Clubine-Ito
Langstaff - Richmond Hill (
Richmond Hill
)
NT (1/35)
39.
3616
Robert Peacock
Aurora High School (
Aurora
)
NT (1/41)
40.
4016
Lucas Vanderburg
Huron Heights - Newmarket (
Newmarket
)
NT (1/38)
41.
3779
Adam Cheng
Bur Oak S.S. (
Markham
)
NT (1/21)
42.
4266
Ryan McIntosh
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket (
Newmarket
)
NT (1/53)
43.
4336
Joshua Granato
St. Joan of Arc - Maple (
Maple
)
NT (1/45)
44.
4067
Roland Binkley
Lawrence Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT (1/31)
45.
4605
Ryan Baudin
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville (
Unionville
)
NT (1/44)
46.
4207
Bill Cui
Newmarket - Newmarket (
Newmarket
)
NT (1/18)
47.
4217
Nick Mota
Newmarket - Newmarket (
Newmarket
)
NT (1/47)
48.
4218
Luka Mrkovic
Newmarket - Newmarket (
Newmarket
)
NT (1/22)
49.
3665
Leo Wang
Bayview - Richmond Hill (
Richmond Hill
)
NT (1/19)
50.
4347
Jacob Axford
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond (
Richmond Hill
)
NT (1/24)
51.
4345
Daniel Asadi
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond (
Richmond Hill
)
NT (1/28)
52.
4567
Ethan Klausz
Westmount - Thornhill (
Thornhill
)
NT (1/36)
53.
4573
Spencer Pasternak
Westmount - Thornhill (
Thornhill
)
NT (1/33)
54.
4175
Rishi Vimalendran
Markville - Markham (
Markham
)
NT (1/43)
55.
4664
Chad Webster
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket (
Newmarket
)
NT (1/30)
Last updated Wed, 17 May 2017 23:11:31
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en