trackdatabase.com logo







Bill Crothers Invitational

Junior Boys 800 Metre Run (May 11)

Performance List
  Bib Name Team/School Seed
   1.5021Matei CalinescuSt. Robert - ThornhillNT
   2.4284James AllanSt. Brother AndreNT
   3.4294Peter KaranopoulosSt. Brother AndreNT
   4.3907Jacob SchwarzeDr. John Denison - NewmarketNT
   5.4067Roland BinkleyLawrence Park - TorontoNT
   6.4345Daniel AsadiSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT
   7.4347Jacob AxfordSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT
   8.3665Leo WangBayview - Richmond HillNT
   9.4218Luka MrkovicNewmarket - NewmarketNT
   10.4217Nick MotaNewmarket - NewmarketNT
   11.4228Henry ChanRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT
   12.3625Peyton TorbottAurora High SchoolNT
   13.4875Franco ChenSacred Heart - NewmarketNT
   14.5024Andrew GanniSt. Robert - ThornhillNT
   15.5030Bardia NasriSt. Robert - ThornhillNT
   16.5031Tudor StoicaSt. Robert - ThornhillNT
   17.4825Devin TuffMarkham - MarkhamNT
   18.5085Jackson LiangUnionville - MarkhamNT
   19.4923Daniel GarciaSt. Brother AndreNT
   20.4715Gabriel PalaganasFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT
   21.4713Fanuel NegashFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT
   22.4207Bill CuiNewmarket - NewmarketNT
   23.4605Ryan BaudinBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT
   24.4016Lucas VanderburgHuron Heights - NewmarketNT
   25.3616Robert PeacockAurora High SchoolNT
   26.3714Antony HuangBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT
   27.3737Graeme MitchellBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT
   28.3779Adam ChengBur Oak S.S.NT
   29.3687Jack DiFalcoBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT
   30.4184Jason ZhangMarkville - MarkhamNT
   31.4266Ryan McIntoshSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT
   32.4186Thomas ZhuMarkville - MarkhamNT
   33.4567Ethan KlauszWestmount - ThornhillNT
   34.4400Ben MusselmanStouffville - StouffvilleNT
   35.4336Joshua GranatoSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT
   36.4044Max Clubine-ItoLangstaff - Richmond HillNT
   37.4664Chad WebsterDr. John Denison - NewmarketNT
   38.4175Rishi VimalendranMarkville - MarkhamNT
   39.4134Juliano SciuccoMarkham - MarkhamNT
   40.4573Spencer PasternakWestmount - ThornhillNT
   41.4796Liam RivardLeaside - Toronto1:57.00
   42.4984Maurice GraenertSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora2:03.00
   43.4951Ivan MihelicSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga2:03.00
   44.4795Mark RichardsonLeaside - Toronto2:03.00
   45.3719Will JonesBill Crothers SS - Unionville2:05.00
   46.4958Chris SankeySt. Marcellinus - Mississauga2:08.88
   47.4513Ethan AppaduraiUnionville - Markham2:10.00
   48.4810Liam Zavaros-BarosLeaside - Toronto2:10.00
   49.4960Conor WalshSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga2:10.38
   50.3878Trevor DungeyDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora2:14.00
   51.4809James Zavaros-BairosLeaside - Toronto2:15.00
   52.4773Marcus Da SilvaLeaside - Toronto2:16.00
   53.3701Zach GingrasBill Crothers SS - Unionville2:20.00
   54.4981Giancarlo GalluzzoSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora2:25.00
   55.3678Bryn BiemillerBill Crothers SS - Unionville2:26.00
Last updated Wed, 17 May 2017 23:11:31
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.