trackdatabase.com logo







Bill Crothers Invitational

Junior Girls 800 Metre Run (May 11)

Performance List
  Bib Name Team/School Seed
   1.3954Frances QuitlongFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT
   2.4856Wala NaeemNewmarket - NewmarketNT
   3.4355Yi Fei HeSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT
   4.4371Ann SeetySt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT
   5.5044Katarina ZorcicSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT
   6.4433Michal FeigisThornhill - ThornhillNT
   7.4436Katia IzvoztchikovaThornhill - ThornhillNT
   8.4360Lauren MasonSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT
   9.3628Carly WhiteAurora High SchoolNT
   10.3730Adriana MangosBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT
   11.4892Grace HickeySacred Heart - NewmarketNT
   12.4914Gabriela RobinsonSacred Heart - NewmarketNT
   13.5014Iivi TonnisSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT
   14.4903Delainey MrkobradaSacred Heart - NewmarketNT
   15.5027Natascha LamSt. Robert - ThornhillNT
   16.4700Lauren KalawFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT
   17.4712Giann MoraesFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT
   18.3618Alexia RobinsonAurora High SchoolNT
   19.4562Nikki CaplanWestmount - ThornhillNT
   20.4578Nicole WolfeWestmount - ThornhillNT
   21.5072Shafali SharmaTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT
   22.3758Rylee TraicoffBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT
   23.3788Erica LoBur Oak S.S.NT
   24.4390Katie CurrieStouffville - StouffvilleNT
   25.4006Nyah PotterHuron Heights - NewmarketNT
   26.4393Alicia GrosStouffville - StouffvilleNT
   27.4398Kelly MawStouffville - StouffvilleNT
   28.4412Alexa SmithStouffville - StouffvilleNT
   29.4333Olivia DursoSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT
   30.4413Charlotte SmithStouffville - StouffvilleNT
   31.4772Remy CattellLeaside - Toronto2:16.00
   32.4774Kate DenommeLeaside - Toronto2:19.00
   33.3994Hannah GoodjohnHuron Heights - Newmarket2:20.00
   34.4645Megan RasoCardinal Carter - Aurora2:36.52
   35.4008Emily RockHuron Heights - Newmarket2:40.00
   36.4534Brooke MeyersUnionville - Markham2:45.00
   37.3992Erin FitzgeraldHuron Heights - Newmarket2:50.00
   38.4978Alexa DurbanoSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora2:50.00
   39.5018Erynn VisserSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora2:50.00
   40.4801Luana StanislavLeaside - Toronto3:00.00
   41.4242Kiora QuonRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill3:12.96
Last updated Wed, 17 May 2017 23:11:31
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.