trackdatabase.com logo







Bill Crothers Invitational

Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 11)

Performance List
  Bib Name Team/School Seed  (L/H)
   1.3729Hennessey Luu-BrownBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT  (1/9)
   2.5037Andrea AntalSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT  (3/6)
   3.4158Audrey LiMarkville - MarkhamNT  (6/1)
   4.3750Cora ShahBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT  (3/5)
   5.5060Emma SeabrookThornlea - ThornhillNT  (2/1)
   6.3877Georgia ArkseyDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT  (4/7)
   7.3883Bronwen McMannDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT  (4/9)
   8.4282Esther AbuleSt. Brother AndreNT  (5/4)
   9.3920Camille ArcinasFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT  (3/8)
   10.3944Raven LaidfordFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT  (4/8)
   11.3922Rachel BrownFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT  (1/4)
   12.3945Kimberly LaranangFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT  (6/6)
   13.5077Cecilia TranTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT  (7/7)
   14.5039Vanessa ChiecoSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT  (3/1)
   15.4872Kristin BoungnasengSacred Heart - NewmarketNT  (5/5)
   16.5087Oviya SritharanUnionville - MarkhamNT  (6/3)
   17.4821Catherine MorrisMarkham - MarkhamNT  (6/9)
   18.4679Aliyah BlairFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT  (1/2)
   19.4705Victoria MachnioFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT  (7/6)
   20.4721Shauny ReyesFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT  (3/4)
   21.4638Maria LimaCardinal Carter - AuroraNT  (6/2)
   22.4897Georgia KofigahSacred Heart - NewmarketNT  (5/3)
   23.4900Holly MaddenSacred Heart - NewmarketNT  (2/2)
   24.4614Sarah MunroBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT  (2/8)
   25.4824Anna ThompsonMarkham - MarkhamNT  (7/4)
   26.4992Sharice Loh-RennieSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT  (4/5)
   27.4331Julia D'EmilioSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT  (4/2)
   28.4834Sandy YuMarkville - MarkhamNT  (4/3)
   29.4058Megan ShortLangstaff - Richmond HillNT  (1/7)
   30.4042Simone BranchLangstaff - Richmond HillNT  (6/4)
   31.4054Michelle SadorskyLangstaff - Richmond HillNT  (1/6)
   32.4062Ashley VirasamiLangstaff - Richmond HillNT  (5/6)
   33.4170Alekah SeivwrightMarkville - MarkhamNT  (2/9)
   34.4542Kayla-Renee WilsonUnionville - MarkhamNT  (6/7)
   35.4393Alicia GrosStouffville - StouffvilleNT  (6/5)
   36.4106Yona Griffith-SavoryMaple - MapleNT  (5/7)
   37.4271Julia RamsaySir William Mulock - NewmarketNT  (5/8)
   38.4563Alice FoursWestmount - ThornhillNT  (2/3)
   39.4565Kate IlnitskayaWestmount - ThornhillNT  (7/3)
   40.4466Annadage DzelayuiyTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT  (3/7)
   41.4464Hosana DanielTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT  (1/5)
   42.4471Shari JulesTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT  (8/4)
   43.4349Gretl ChanSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT  (3/3)
   44.4826Mariah BrownMarkville - MarkhamNT  (1/3)
   45.3691Savannah EdwardsBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT  (3/9)
   46.3634Natasha ChenBayview - Richmond HillNT  (7/2)
   47.4211Kyann JamesNewmarket - NewmarketNT  (6/8)
   48.4212Shivanthi KandappaNewmarket - NewmarketNT  (4/1)
   49.3603Alexa CamickAurora High SchoolNT  (1/1)
   50.3664Monica TzonevBayview - Richmond HillNT  (2/4)
   51.5042Eunice PangSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT  (2/5)
   52.4355Yi Fei HeSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT  (4/4)
   53.4788Weajue MomboLeaside - Toronto25.00  (2/7)
   54.4787Weadee MomboLeaside - Toronto25.00  (1/8)
   55.4808Kaitlyn ZaraskaLeaside - Toronto27.00  (5/9)
   56.5086Kaitlynn MartinsUnionville - Markham27.00  (5/2)
   57.4792Georgia PapathanasakisLeaside - Toronto35.00  (5/1)
Last updated Wed, 17 May 2017 23:11:31
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.