trackdatabase.com logo







Bill Crothers Invitational

Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 11)

Performance List
  Bib Name Team/School Seed
   1.4992Sharice Loh-RennieSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT
   2.3945Kimberly LaranangFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT
   3.3922Rachel BrownFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT
   4.3944Raven LaidfordFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT
   5.3920Camille ArcinasFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT
   6.4282Esther AbuleSt. Brother AndreNT
   7.3883Bronwen McMannDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT
   8.3877Georgia ArkseyDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT
   9.5060Emma SeabrookThornlea - ThornhillNT
   10.3750Cora ShahBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT
   11.5039Vanessa ChiecoSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT
   12.5037Andrea AntalSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT
   13.5077Cecilia TranTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT
   14.3729Hennessey Luu-BrownBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT
   15.4824Anna ThompsonMarkham - MarkhamNT
   16.4614Sarah MunroBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT
   17.4900Holly MaddenSacred Heart - NewmarketNT
   18.4897Georgia KofigahSacred Heart - NewmarketNT
   19.4638Maria LimaCardinal Carter - AuroraNT
   20.4721Shauny ReyesFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT
   21.4705Victoria MachnioFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT
   22.4679Aliyah BlairFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT
   23.4821Catherine MorrisMarkham - MarkhamNT
   24.5087Oviya SritharanUnionville - MarkhamNT
   25.4872Kristin BoungnasengSacred Heart - NewmarketNT
   26.4349Gretl ChanSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT
   27.4355Yi Fei HeSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT
   28.4466Annadage DzelayuiyTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT
   29.4565Kate IlnitskayaWestmount - ThornhillNT
   30.4563Alice FoursWestmount - ThornhillNT
   31.4271Julia RamsaySir William Mulock - NewmarketNT
   32.4106Yona Griffith-SavoryMaple - MapleNT
   33.4393Alicia GrosStouffville - StouffvilleNT
   34.4542Kayla-Renee WilsonUnionville - MarkhamNT
   35.4170Alekah SeivwrightMarkville - MarkhamNT
   36.4062Ashley VirasamiLangstaff - Richmond HillNT
   37.4054Michelle SadorskyLangstaff - Richmond HillNT
   38.4042Simone BranchLangstaff - Richmond HillNT
   39.4058Megan ShortLangstaff - Richmond HillNT
   40.4834Sandy YuMarkville - MarkhamNT
   41.4464Hosana DanielTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT
   42.4471Shari JulesTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT
   43.4331Julia D'EmilioSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT
   44.5042Eunice PangSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT
   45.3664Monica TzonevBayview - Richmond HillNT
   46.3603Alexa CamickAurora High SchoolNT
   47.4212Shivanthi KandappaNewmarket - NewmarketNT
   48.4211Kyann JamesNewmarket - NewmarketNT
   49.3634Natasha ChenBayview - Richmond HillNT
   50.3691Savannah EdwardsBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT
   51.4826Mariah BrownMarkville - MarkhamNT
   52.4158Audrey LiMarkville - MarkhamNT
   53.4787Weadee MomboLeaside - Toronto25.00
   54.4788Weajue MomboLeaside - Toronto25.00
   55.4808Kaitlyn ZaraskaLeaside - Toronto27.00
   56.5086Kaitlynn MartinsUnionville - Markham27.00
   57.4792Georgia PapathanasakisLeaside - Toronto35.00
Last updated Wed, 17 May 2017 23:11:31
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.