Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Campion Track & Field Championships
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
Performance List
Bib
Name
Team/School
Seed (H/L)
1.
0
Desiree Brown
St. Edmund Campion (
Brampton
)
00.10 (5/6)
2.
0
Kaitlin Bagnato
Cardinal Leger - Brampton (
Brampton
)
00.10 (6/6)
3.
0
Tricia Olofernes
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
00.10 (7/6)
4.
0
Hazel Olofernes
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
00.20 (3/6)
5.
0
Kim Chigbo
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton (
Brampton
)
00.70 (1/4)
6.
0
Kira Alison
Heart Lake - Brampton (
Brampton
)
00.80 (4/4)
7.
0
Jasmine Bains
Heart Lake - Brampton (
Brampton
)
00.80 (3/4)
8.
0
Shawnika Watt
St. Edmund Campion (
Brampton
)
00.80 (2/4)
9.
0
Ivie John
St. Edmund Campion (
Brampton
)
00.90 (3/5)
10.
0
Tatyana Harrison
Heart Lake - Brampton (
Brampton
)
00.90 (5/5)
11.
0
Teyonna Daley
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
00.90 (4/5)
12.
0
Synantee Sanderson
St. Augustine - Brampton (
Brampton
)
28.10 (5/4)
13.
0
Kaylia Keen
St. Edmund Campion (
Brampton
)
28.20 (6/4)
14.
0
Georgette Wright
St. Augustine - Brampton (
Brampton
)
28.30 (7/4)
15.
0
Unyque Richards
St. Edmund Campion (
Brampton
)
28.40 (7/5)
16.
0
Denay McLaughlin
St. Edmund Campion (
Brampton
)
28.50 (6/5)
17.
0
Victoria Ezekwemba
St. Augustine - Brampton (
Brampton
)
29.30 (2/5)
18.
0
Folashade Simister
St. Augustine - Brampton (
Brampton
)
29.40 (1/5)
19.
0
Jasmine Wilson
The Woodlands - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
31.10 (4/6)
20.
0
Selena Skof
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton (
Brampton
)
32.07 (2/6)
21.
0
Shai-Anne Anglin
St. Roch - Brampton (
Brampton
)
NT (7/3)
22.
0
Tait Candice
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton (
Brampton
)
NT (1/2)
23.
0
Sarah Mensah
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton (
Brampton
)
NT (7/1)
24.
0
Gigi Pusitz
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
NT (1/6)
25.
0
Geia Zatanga
St Martin (
Mississauga
)
NT (2/1)
26.
0
Ashleigh Brown
St. Roch - Brampton (
Brampton
)
NT (5/3)
27.
0
Samantha Forbes
St Martin (
Mississauga
)
NT (3/7)
28.
0
Danielle Zhou
University of Toronto Schools (
Toronto
)
NT (7/7)
29.
0
Jessica Egbowan
St. Roch - Brampton (
Brampton
)
NT (6/3)
30.
0
Trisha Matasaran
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
NT (3/2)
31.
0
Juanne Goodman
Cardinal Leger - Brampton (
Brampton
)
NT (4/3)
32.
0
Cynthia Ramdhannie
Cardinal Leger - Brampton (
Brampton
)
NT (2/3)
33.
0
Monique Christopher
St. Edmund Campion (
Brampton
)
NT (1/3)
34.
0
Alliyah Brathwaite
St. Edmund Campion (
Brampton
)
NT (3/3)
35.
0
Jewl Thompson-Adiuku
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton (
Brampton
)
NT (4/1)
36.
0
Gold Thompson-Adiuku
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton (
Brampton
)
NT (6/8)
37.
0
Shauvone Paul-Ackie
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton (
Brampton
)
NT (1/7)
38.
0
Fortune Downs
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton (
Brampton
)
NT (2/2)
39.
0
Sierra Lewis
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton (
Brampton
)
NT (6/2)
40.
0
Crystal Campbell
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton (
Brampton
)
NT (5/7)
41.
0
Alessandra Mayhew
University of Toronto Schools (
Toronto
)
NT (3/1)
42.
0
Victoria Rodrigues
John Cabot - Mississauga (
MISSISSAUGA
)
NT (1/1)
43.
0
Julia Sessions
John Cabot - Mississauga (
MISSISSAUGA
)
NT (6/1)
44.
0
Nosa Atoe
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi (
Mississauga
)
NT (6/7)
45.
0
Rayana Coxall
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi (
Mississauga
)
NT (7/2)
46.
0
Mackenzie Drinkwater
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi (
Mississauga
)
NT (2/7)
47.
0
Chloe Furtado
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi (
Mississauga
)
NT (5/1)
48.
0
Nyokani Natana
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi (
Mississauga
)
NT (4/7)
49.
0
Ashley Wong
University of Toronto Schools (
Toronto
)
NT (4/2)
50.
0
Arlene Jiang
University of Toronto Schools (
Toronto
)
NT (5/2)
51.
0
Cindy Gao
University of Toronto Schools (
Toronto
)
NT (7/8)
Last updated Fri, 09 May 2014 7:48:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en