Meet Info
ROPSSAA Special Needs
Track and Field Meet
May 19, 2010 to May 20, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (253.06 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
ROPSSAA Special Needs
Track and Field Meet
Female Long Jump (Standing)
Performance List
Bib
Name
Team/School
Seed (H/L)
1.
672
Julie Ann Maneja
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
2.
674
Jeanine Phillips
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
3.
675
Crystalann Rodrigues
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
4.
199
Ashley DaSilva
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
5.
200
Shanice Frazer-James
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
6.
202
Zahra Khan
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
7.
671
Mavis Appiah
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
8.
178
Shahd Asa'd
Clarkson (
Mississauga
)
ND
9.
179
Jacquie Bailey
Clarkson (
Mississauga
)
ND
10.
118
Cassandra Boorman
Bramalea - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
11.
580
Natalia Roa
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
12.
180
Nadeen Ismail
Clarkson (
Mississauga
)
ND
13.
181
Christine Johnson
Clarkson (
Mississauga
)
ND
14.
182
Iskra Pajdakovska
Clarkson (
Mississauga
)
ND
15.
119
Sundeep Rakkar
Bramalea - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
16.
122
Shameka Tyndale
Bramalea - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
17.
510
Alisha Jaffer
port credit team 10 (
mississauga
)
ND
18.
509
Melinda Alves
port credit team 10 (
mississauga
)
ND
19.
513
Rheauna Taggart
port credit team 10 (
mississauga
)
ND
20.
512
Kashmala Shaheen
port credit team 10 (
mississauga
)
ND
21.
511
Krista Rowett
port credit team 10 (
mississauga
)
ND
22.
142
Joy Biagioni
Central Peel - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
23.
154
Saranka Sukumaran
Central Peel - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
24.
144
Raji Grewal
Central Peel - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
25.
145
Emeida Herrera-Amaya
Central Peel - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
26.
576
Kyla Binder
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
27.
168
Ayan Ali
Chinguacousy - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
28.
127
Nicole Beauchemin
Brampton Centennial S.S (
Brampton
)
ND
29.
171
Melody Suite
Chinguacousy - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
30.
131
Gurvir Singh
Brampton Centennial S.S (
Brampton
)
ND
31.
129
Tania Ghansi
Brampton Centennial S.S (
Brampton
)
ND
32.
170
Harjot Mundi
Chinguacousy - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
33.
533
Toneya Baptiste-Charles
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
34.
535
Avia Goffe
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
35.
489
Taylor Arbeau
Philip Pocock - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
36.
519
Shanice Aaron
Rick Hansen - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
37.
255
Debra Clarke
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
38.
490
Shawna Freitas
Philip Pocock - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
39.
491
Asia Kuczek
Philip Pocock - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
40.
701
Manveen Gill
West Credit Panthers (
Mississauga
)
ND
41.
706
Carolyn Miller
West Credit Panthers (
Mississauga
)
ND
42.
365
Amen Ehi
Notre Dame - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
43.
366
Caterina Falcioni
Notre Dame - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
44.
368
Larissa Jamal
Notre Dame - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
45.
371
Kayla Mendonca
Notre Dame - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
46.
372
Christina Rea
Notre Dame - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
47.
492
Jennifer Oppong
Philip Pocock - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
48.
493
Alyssa Strickland
Philip Pocock - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
49.
488
Leonie Aglipay
Philip Pocock - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
50.
604
Chanel Perera
St. Joseph - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
51.
600
Niromi Kulendrarajah
St. Joseph - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
52.
696
Mishi Akhtar
West Credit Panthers (
Mississauga
)
ND
53.
414
Kuljinder Johal
Parkholme School (
Brampton
)
ND
54.
430
Nicole Wiesner
Parkholme School (
Brampton
)
ND
55.
700
Anna Chong
West Credit Panthers (
Mississauga
)
ND
56.
702
Kathleen Hill
West Credit Panthers (
Mississauga
)
ND
57.
638
Nicole Machado
St. Martin's - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
58.
640
Sushma Subramaniam
St. Martin's - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
59.
639
Ana Matesic
St. Martin's - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
60.
697
Vaishnavi Baluja
West Credit Panthers (
Mississauga
)
ND
61.
326
Sophia Dorante
North Park - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
62.
327
Michaela Ferens
North Park - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
63.
328
Alicia Kuchmak
North Park - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
64.
618
Francesca D'Souza
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
65.
260
Puneet Khattra
Heart Lake - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
66.
261
Shannon Martells
Heart Lake - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
67.
263
Anifa Mohamed
Heart Lake - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
68.
363
Jordan Bahen
Notre Dame - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
69.
364
Kristin Domingues
Notre Dame - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
70.
370
Kayla Lubja
Notre Dame - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
71.
373
Taylor Regan
Notre Dame - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
72.
375
Betty Lyn Tollis
Notre Dame - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
73.
374
Melinda Russo
Notre Dame - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
74.
367
Syed Hina
Notre Dame - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
75.
221
Miki Nagayama
Gordon Graydon (
Mississauga
)
ND
76.
186
Tiffany Agyemang
d'Youville (
Brampton
)
ND
77.
549
Jessica Sassine
St. Augustine - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
78.
187
Dori James
d'Youville (
Brampton
)
ND
79.
188
Alessandra Trichilo
d'Youville (
Brampton
)
ND
80.
423
Chelsea Penney
Parkholme School (
Brampton
)
ND
81.
293
Stephanie Amponsah
Lincoln Alexander -Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
82.
417
Lindsey MacPherson
Parkholme School (
Brampton
)
ND
83.
416
Medeiros Lynda
Parkholme School (
Brampton
)
ND
84.
708
Mary Su
West Credit Panthers (
Mississauga
)
ND
85.
709
Danyia Usmani
West Credit Panthers (
Mississauga
)
ND
86.
406
Jodel Brown
Parkholme School (
Brampton
)
ND
87.
294
Oneka Seivwright
Lincoln Alexander -Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
88.
403
Ama Ansu
Parkholme School (
Brampton
)
ND
89.
431
Eden Woldetsadik
Parkholme School (
Brampton
)
ND
90.
707
Henna Sheikh
West Credit Panthers (
Mississauga
)
ND
91.
341
Uroosa Khan
North Peel - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
92.
340
Fatima Kalair
North Peel - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
93.
270
Daniella Clozza
Iona Catholic Secondary School (
Mssissauga
)
ND
94.
391
Greter Trevin-Perez
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi (
Mississauga
)
ND
95.
54
Angela Bogus
Applewood School (
MISSISSAUGA
)
ND
96.
140
Keshia Amankwah
Central Peel - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
97.
155
Selviya Zemokhol
Central Peel - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
98.
60
Lily Hu
Applewood School (
MISSISSAUGA
)
ND
99.
141
Rajanpreet Bhoon
Central Peel - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
100.
148
Rachel Layne
Central Peel - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
101.
216
Nicki Fraser
Gordon Graydon (
Mississauga
)
ND
102.
219
Samantha Graham
Gordon Graydon (
Mississauga
)
ND
103.
217
Taylor Gordan
Gordon Graydon (
Mississauga
)
ND
104.
597
Celine Ayala
St. Joseph - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
105.
601
Maya McKenzie
St. Joseph - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
106.
602
Christina Morais
St. Joseph - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
107.
271
Nicole Prus
Iona Catholic Secondary School (
Mssissauga
)
ND
108.
607
Tharmiha Thangarajah
St. Joseph - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
Last updated Mon, 09 May 2011 17:44:41
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en