trackdatabase.com logo







Bill Crothers Invitational

Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 11)

Performance List
  Bib Name Team/School Seed  (L/H)
   1.4514Kiara BinuUnionville - MarkhamNT  (7/6)
   2.4027Lauren HarrisonKeswick - KeswickNT  (8/2)
   3.4979Hailee EllerbySt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT  (1/5)
   4.5000Meadow PereiraSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT  (8/3)
   5.4613Aliyah LoganBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT  (6/3)
   6.4862Kary YauRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT  (7/8)
   7.4677Blessie BarcelosFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT  (2/4)
   8.4890Julia GrundySacred Heart - NewmarketNT  (4/2)
   9.4884Julia DevineSacred Heart - NewmarketNT  (4/5)
   10.4539Jessica WangUnionville - MarkhamNT  (0/0)
   11.4908Zana PalominoSacred Heart - NewmarketNT  (7/10)
   12.3766Hannah WaljiBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT  (3/4)
   13.3764Danielle WahrhaftigBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT  (6/9)
   14.3711Madelynn HarcusBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT  (2/9)
   15.4037Miya WaldronKeswick - KeswickNT  (1/10)
   16.4023Nicole FairweatherKeswick - KeswickNT  (4/4)
   17.4021Jordan BuffanKeswick - KeswickNT  (1/3)
   18.4034Ryeley RegularKeswick - KeswickNT  (6/6)
   19.4521Renee FangUnionville - MarkhamNT  (2/1)
   20.4909Sara PauloSacred Heart - NewmarketNT  (5/1)
   21.5092Adriane DevlinBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT  (7/4)
   22.9008Abigail KyeameBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT  (8/6)
   23.4628Giuliana BattisonCardinal Carter - AuroraNT  (5/4)
   24.4627Alessia BaroneCardinal Carter - AuroraNT  (5/8)
   25.5035Jia Yi (Judy) ZhangSt. Robert - ThornhillNT  (6/5)
   26.4723Taiya RoberstonFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT  (5/5)
   27.4687Trinity ClarkeFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT  (8/9)
   28.4676Yanniz AtilloFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT  (3/9)
   29.4750Hannah MesichKeswick - KeswickNT  (8/1)
   30.4982Clara GoySt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT  (3/7)
   31.4991Kayla LewisSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT  (8/8)
   32.5002Brooke RobinsonSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT  (1/8)
   33.4975Cynthia DaSilva-DeLimaSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT  (6/7)
   34.4993Lara MacArthurSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT  (4/8)
   35.4964Kyla BanningSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT  (1/7)
   36.4727Paula TejanoFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT  (4/6)
   37.5032Raine TseSt. Robert - ThornhillNT  (2/8)
   38.3975Isabella OlivaresHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNT  (2/3)
   39.4030Jessie KnightKeswick - KeswickNT  (1/2)
   40.3967Ashanti DanielHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNT  (7/3)
   41.4327Mykayla Simon-TuckerSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT  (4/3)
   42.4622Christina TedescoBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT  (3/6)
   43.4325Julia RizzoSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT  (1/9)
   44.4317Alexandra MoralesSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT  (0/0)
   45.4316Alessia MammoneSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT  (7/5)
   46.3854Megan OslerCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NT  (6/4)
   47.3689Ciante DownsBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT  (7/1)
   48.5063Joyce AbumereTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT  (5/7)
   49.4486Abi PannerthasanTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT  (0/0)
   50.4477Tamia LaBorde-SuttonTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT  (3/3)
   51.4497Syan Synarong-TranTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT  (8/4)
   52.4570Yael KvintWestmount - ThornhillNT  (4/10)
   53.4252Steely ClementsSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT  (0/0)
   54.4384Erin BainStouffville - StouffvilleNT  (0/0)
   55.4537Allison TranUnionville - MarkhamNT  (4/1)
   56.4531Carolyn LukUnionville - MarkhamNT  (2/2)
   57.3937Sairis GarciaFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT  (6/8)
   58.4026Paige FosterKeswick - KeswickNT  (2/7)
   59.4287Elizabeth BowkerSt. Brother AndreNT  (2/5)
   60.4770Aoibheann BirchLeaside - TorontoNT  (7/2)
   61.3964Leah VisitacionFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT  (5/9)
   62.3951Brianna NandramFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT  (5/6)
   63.3938Delaine GonzalezFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT  (3/8)
   64.4432Jessica DukeThornhill - ThornhillNT  (7/7)
   65.3935Kayla EvansFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT  (1/6)
   66.3930Gabrielle CuffFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT  (1/1)
   67.4297Amy RusticoSt. Brother AndreNT  (1/4)
   68.4281Asiel AbanadorSt. Brother AndreNT  (5/2)
   69.4289Hailey D'SouzaSt. Brother AndreNT  (5/3)
   70.4080Makayla MoffettLawrence Park - TorontoNT  (6/2)
   71.5090Maddy SturmanWestmount - ThornhillNT  (3/1)
   72.4515Ashantai BollersUnionville - Markham26.50  (3/5)
   73.3965Mekayla Wilson-JohnsonFrancis Libermann- Scarborough27.00  (3/2)
   74.4974Analise ConnorSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora29.48  (4/7)
   75.4015Emily TomlinsonHuron Heights - Newmarket29.50  (4/9)
   76.4980Eva ForrestSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora33.49  (2/6)
   77.4844Gweneth HallMonarch Park - Toronto33.80  (6/1)
Last updated Wed, 17 May 2017 23:11:31
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.