trackdatabase.com logo






TDSS Cross Country Invitational 2017

Senior Boys 6000 Metre CC Run

Performance List
  Bib Name Team/School Seed
   1.0Matthew OuelletteAlmaguin Highlands - S. RiverNT
   2.0Jevin RonholmAlmaguin Highlands - S. RiverNT
   3.0Brad SmithAlmaguin Highlands - S. RiverNT
   4.0Josh KiersAlmaguin Highlands - S. RiverNT
   5.0Chris ChaplinAlmaguin Highlands - S. RiverNT
   6.0Mitchell ShortEnglehart High SchoolNT
   7.0Martin GiesenEnglehart High SchoolNT
   8.0Jorah TaylorEnglehart High SchoolNT
   9.0Caleb MinnettEnglehart High SchoolNT
   10.0Mateo AquinoEnglehart High SchoolNT
   11.0Charles TrinhES Northern - Sturgeon FallsNT
   12.0Gregory NakogeeO'Gorman - TimminsNT
   13.0Wyatt SackaneyO'Gorman - TimminsNT
   14.0Xavier HunterO'Gorman - TimminsNT
   15.0Zachary VinczeO'Gorman - TimminsNT
   16.0Ryan OuelletteOdyssée - North BayNT
   17.0Rhane Daly StevensOdyssée - North BayNT
   18.0Devyn DecarufelOdyssée - North BayNT
   19.0Adam HeinoRoland Michener - S. PorcupineNT
   20.0Matias ChalouxRoland Michener - S. PorcupineNT
   21.0Kyle RobergeRoland Michener - S. PorcupineNT
   22.0Hans ParnellRoland Michener - S. PorcupineNT
   23.0William DampierRoland Michener - S. PorcupineNT
   24.0Ryan GoddaTheriault - TimminsNT
   25.0Riley GravelleTheriault - TimminsNT
   26.0Mathieu PlamondonTheriault - TimminsNT
   27.0Isaac Rondeau-McNairTheriault - TimminsNT
   28.0Cameron DateTimiskaming District SecondaryNT
   29.0Zachary DoupeTimiskaming District SecondaryNT
   30.0Darian GervaisTimiskaming District SecondaryNT
   31.0Joshua LandryTimiskaming District SecondaryNT
   32.0Tristan RidleyTimiskaming District SecondaryNT
   33.0William RoweTimiskaming District SecondaryNT
   34.0Spencer BaptisteTimmins HighNT
   35.0Landon McGrathTimmins HighNT
   36.0Cole DavisWest Ferris - North BayNT
   37.0Dalton HoulderWest Ferris - North BayNT
   38.0Liam KellyWest Ferris - North BayNT
   39.0Anton RzaevWest Ferris - North BayNT
   40.0Josiah RiesenWiddifield - North BayNT
   41.0Brent WatsonWiddifield - North BayNT
   42.0Will SnyderWiddifield - North BayNT
   43.0Dylan LebelWiddifield - North BayNT
   44.0Keon WallingfordWiddifield - North BayNT
   45.0Daelin HenschelWiddifield - North BayNT
   46.0Jacob MorinWiddifield - North BayNT
   47.0Jacob GalenaWiddifield - North BayNT
   48.0Jeffrey HamiltonWiddifield - North BayNT
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.