Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Campion Track & Field Championships
Midget Male Long Jump
Performance List
Bib
Name
Team/School
Seed (H/L)
1.
0
Zaid Malik
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
2.
0
Tyrese Budhram
St. Edmund Campion (
Brampton
)
ND
3.
0
Nashane Ralph
Heart Lake - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
4.
0
Jasdip Sidhu
Heart Lake - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
5.
0
Larenz Fallen
Heart Lake - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
6.
0
Gerrard Wallace
Heart Lake - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
7.
0
Oneal Daniel
Heart Lake - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
8.
0
Tyler Karalis
Heart Lake - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
9.
0
Hunter Hanson
Heart Lake - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
10.
0
Randolf Rye Varona
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
11.
0
Claudio Gioffre
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
12.
0
Kevin Wong
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
13.
0
Levi Tepnar
University of Toronto Schools (
Toronto
)
ND
14.
0
Nathaniel Espanol
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
15.
0
Dante Sitahall
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
16.
0
Aarya Abesteh
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
17.
0
Anthony Nyarko
St. Edmund Campion (
Brampton
)
ND
18.
0
Elijah Roberts
St Martin (
Mississauga
)
ND
19.
0
Andrew Liu
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
20.
0
Manan Shah
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
21.
0
Dereck Sakyi
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
22.
0
Steven Brum
St. Edmund Campion (
Brampton
)
ND
23.
0
Jan Talosig
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto (
Toronto
)
ND
24.
0
Umer Ahmed
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
25.
0
Godwin Jeyanesan
St. Edmund Campion (
Brampton
)
ND
26.
0
Shamar Barnett
St. Edmund Campion (
Brampton
)
ND
27.
0
Samuel Mukenge
St. Augustine - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
28.
0
Tony Ogini
St. Augustine - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
29.
0
Kevron Roberts
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto (
Toronto
)
ND
30.
0
Barry Fletcher
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto (
Toronto
)
ND
31.
0
Ceasar Temporada
St. Augustine - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
32.
0
Tristan Harvey
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
33.
0
Karan Lulla
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
34.
0
Jonathan Ayoola
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
35.
0
Thomas Vieyra
St. Edmund Campion (
Brampton
)
ND
36.
0
Mustapha Lahoye
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton (
Brampton
)
ND
37.
0
Christian Mohammed
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
38.
0
Calan Smith
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
39.
0
Sebastion Suarez
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga (
Mississauga
)
ND
40.
0
Connor Balzon
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East (
Brampton
)
ND
41.
0
Tavis Alexander
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto (
Toronto
)
ND
42.
0
Toba Balogun
John Cabot - Mississauga (
MISSISSAUGA
)
ND
43.
0
Zachary Lewis-Williams
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto (
Toronto
)
ND
44.
0
Joshua Pius
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi (
Mississauga
)
ND
45.
0
Pedro Ferreira
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto (
Toronto
)
ND
Last updated Fri, 09 May 2014 7:48:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en