trackdatabase.com logo







CarrotFast 2016


Place Ath # First Name Last Name City Gender Actual Age Graded Type Category OMA Cat Pl Gender Pl OMA Pl Chip
1 1624 Jose Carvalho Bradford M 15:54.0 15:38.6 M30-39 1 of 7 01 of 53 15:54.0
2 1625 Fernando Carvalho Bradford M 16:37.4 16:29.2 M30-39 2 of 7 02 of 53 16:36.0
3 1738 Ali Ghadghoni King City M 17:16.3 17:16.3 M20-29 01 of 10 03 of 53 17:16.0
4 1761 Ethan Loucks Barrie M 17:34.9 17:26.7 M01-19 01 of 13 04 of 53 17:33.0
5 1764 Mike Macinnes Barrie M 17:42.0 17:41.7 M20-29 02 of 10 05 of 53 17:40.0
6 1726 Brenton Diaz Newmarket M 18:53.8 17:46.2 M40-49 01 of 10 06 of 53 18:52.0
7 1720 Luis Curry Bradford M 19:11.6 19:11.6 M20-29 03 of 10 07 of 53 19:08.0
8 1705 Andre Blackrose Toronto M 19:22.7 17:34.5 M40-49 M45-49 02 of 10 08 of 53 1 of 2 19:20.0
9 1740 Beatrice Cigagna F 19:33.5 19:33.5 F20-29 1 of 5 01 of 61 19:33.0
10 1782 Radeyan Sazzad Barrie M 19:35.2 19:35.2 M20-29 04 of 10 09 of 53 19:33.0
11 1627 Paulo Carvhallo Newmarket M 19:37.6 19:34.1 M30-39 3 of 7 10 of 53 19:37.0
12 1741 Mirco Graenert Aurora M 19:44.7 17:46.5 M40-49 M45-49 03 of 10 11 of 53 2 of 2 19:43.0
13 1728 Erin Eastman Mount Albert F 19:44.8 19:33.7 F30-39 01 of 12 02 of 61 19:43.0
14 1732 James Freemantle Newmarket M 19:46.2 16:20.4 M50-59 M55-59 1 of 7 12 of 53 1 of 2 19:44.0
15 1795 Elizabeth Waywell Guelph F 20:06.2 16:24.3 F50-59 F55-59 1 of 7 03 of 61 1 of 2 20:05.0
16 1789 Rick Stewart Aurora M 20:09.5 19:29.8 M30-39 4 of 7 13 of 53 20:08.0
17 1758 Trevor Kobe Toronto M 20:35.8 17:26.2 M50-59 M55-59 2 of 7 14 of 53 2 of 2 20:30.0
18 1799 Elaine Mota Newmarket F 20:39.9 18:16.1 F50-59 2 of 7 04 of 61 20:35.0
19 1739 Caileigh Glenn Newmarket F 20:43.9 20:43.9 F20-29 2 of 5 05 of 61 20:43.0
20 1785 Jessica Shaw Barrie F 20:44.1 20:44.1 F20-29 3 of 5 06 of 61 20:43.0
21 1792 Kevin Tree Thunder Bay M 21:01.8 21:01.8 M20-29 05 of 10 15 of 53 20:49.0
22 1730 Anthony Farr Thornhill M 21:07.2 17:01.9 M60+ M60-64 1 of 6 16 of 53 1 of 1 21:04.0
23 1786 Lucas Smith Holland Landing M 21:22.0 19:14.1 M01-19 02 of 13 17 of 53 21:21.0
24 1798 Nicole Sartor Newmarket F 21:22.7 21:02.2 F01-19 01 of 22 07 of 61 21:19.0
25 1793 Kosta Vasiljev Toronto M 21:26.0 18:26.0 M50-59 3 of 7 18 of 53 21:25.0
26 1762 Rhiannon Ludolph Newmarket F 21:27.4 19:13.3 F01-19 02 of 22 08 of 61 21:25.0
27 1618 Jenny Bottomley Newmarket F 21:29.0 21:29.0 F20-29 4 of 5 09 of 61 21:25.0
28 1747 Peter Hood Bradford M 21:37.3 20:02.6 M40-49 04 of 10 19 of 53 21:34.0
29 1776 Dakota Poulter ErinF 21:40.1 20:15.7 F01-19 03 of 22 10 of 61 21:38.0
30 1780 Lesley Rooyakkers Newmarket F 21:50.8 19:44.2 F40-49 1 of 9 11 of 61 21:49.0
31 1783 Liz Schad Toronto F 21:51.4 17:11.9 F60+ F60-64 1 of 6 12 of 61 1 of 3 21:49.0
32 1746 Darrell Greene Bradford M 21:59.0 20:13.9 M40-49 05 of 10 20 of 53 21:56.0
33 1707 Dave Bolan Udora M 22:11.2 20:25.1 M40-49 06 of 10 21 of 53 22:09.0
34 1724 Jonathan Desouza Brampton M 22:18.9 21:52.4 M01-19 03 of 13 22 of 53 22:16.0
35 1719 Liam Crocket Newmarket M 22:18.9 22:08.5 M01-19 04 of 13 23 of 53 22:16.0
36 1743 Maurice Graenert Aurora M 22:19.4 21:34.1 M01-19 05 of 13 24 of 53 22:16.0
37 1725 Joshua Desouza Brampton M 22:19.5 21:53.0 M01-19 06 of 13 25 of 53 22:16.0
38 1771 Nick Mota Newmarket M 22:19.5 21:34.2 M01-19 07 of 13 26 of 53 22:17.0
39 1634 -9 22:19.7 22:19.7
40 1742 Justin Graenert Aurora F 22:20.1 21:58.7 F01-19 04 of 22 13 of 61 22:16.0
41 1757 Paige Kobe Toronto F 22:26.5 22:05.0 F01-19 05 of 22 14 of 61 22:20.0
42 1774 Cassidy Phillips Aurora F 22:29.7 21:24.9 F01-19 06 of 22 15 of 61 22:27.0
43 1729 Chandler Eves Orangeville M 22:35.2 22:19.2 M30-39 5 of 7 27 of 53 22:31.0
44 1768 Donald Mcdavid Pickering M 22:54.3 17:42.2 M60+ M65-69 2 of 6 28 of 53 1 of 2 22:50.0
45 1701 Caroline Ash Newmarket F 22:58.6 20:34.9 F01-19 07 of 22 16 of 61 22:56.0
46 1626 Margarida Shail North Bay F 22:58.9 22:45.9 F30-39 02 of 12 17 of 61 22:56.0
47 1787 Zelimir Stanojev Bradford M 23:25.2 20:17.9 M50-59 4 of 7 29 of 53 23:20.0
48 1622 Abigale Andrews Holland Landing F 23:43.8 21:44.8 F01-19 08 of 22 18 of 61 23:42.0
49 1754 Aiden Kirchmair Aurora M 24:18.2 22:30.6 M01-19 08 of 13 30 of 53 24:17.0
50 1784 Alison Schouten Newmarket F 24:19.8 23:33.1 F01-19 09 of 22 19 of 61 24:17.0
51 1777 Megan Raso Richmond Hill F 24:20.2 23:10.1 F01-19 10 of 22 20 of 61 24:17.0
52 1711 Robin Brunet Bradford F 24:34.3 21:29.0 F50-59 3 of 7 21 of 61 24:30.0
53 1714 Hannah Carley Newmarket F 24:36.9 24:36.9 F01-19 11 of 22 22 of 61 24:33.0
54 1794 Kyle Vickers Mount Albert M 24:39.0 24:31.2 M30-39 6 of 7 31 of 53 24:32.0
55 1744 Brittyn Graves Newmarket, On F 24:41.9 22:07.5 F01-19 12 of 22 23 of 61 24:40.0
56 1736 Katarina Gangl Bradford F 24:43.6 23:07.3 F01-19 13 of 22 24 of 61 22:10.0
57 1755 Rylan Kirchmair Aurora M 24:44.4 22:16.3 M01-19 09 of 13 32 of 53 24:39.0
58 1733 Henry Gabriels Egbert M 24:48.4 19:00.4 M60+ M65-69 3 of 6 33 of 53 2 of 2 24:41.0
59 1620 Justin Dias Bradford M 25:02.2 21:47.2 M01-19 10 of 13 34 of 53 25:01.0
60 1621 Lucas Wehby Bradford M 25:11.0 21:54.9 M01-19 11 of 13 35 of 53 25:10.0
61 1623 Jenny Marques Bradford F 25:20.7 25:01.1 F30-39 03 of 12 25 of 61 25:19.0
62 1749 Joseph Jakovac Newmarket M 25:36.5 19:14.7 M60+ 4 of 6 36 of 53 25:32.0
63 4131 Janet Suek Toronto F 25:39.9 24:50.3 Walk F40-49 2 of 9 26 of 61 25:26.0
64 1631 Hector Palma Barrie M 25:43.8 24:11.8 M40-49 07 of 10 37 of 53 25:37.0
65 1629 Jessie Reynolds Bond Head F 25:45.2 25:45.2 F01-19 14 of 22 27 of 61 25:42.0
66 1737 Franz Gangl Bradford M 25:54.7 25:23.9 M01-19 12 of 13 38 of 53 23:28.0
67 1781 Nancy Ryerson Vieira Toronto F 26:03.2 20:45.2 F60+ F60-64 2 of 6 28 of 61 2 of 3 25:55.0
68 1710 Chantelle Bourdages Orangeville F 26:09.8 25:55.0 F30-39 04 of 12 29 of 61 26:02.0
69 1704 Patricia Blacker-thomson Hastings F 26:12.4 20:52.6 F60+ F60-64 3 of 6 30 of 61 3 of 3 26:07.0
70 1796 Nancy Wells Toronto F 26:14.8 18:21.6 F60+ F70-74 4 of 6 31 of 61 1 of 2 26:10.0
71 1788 Lucy Stewart Brampton F 27:02.5 26:27.6 F30-39 F35-39 05 of 12 32 of 61 1 of 1 26:55.0
72 1630 Lisa Lloyd Bradford F 27:10.2 25:56.7 F40-49 3 of 9 33 of 61 27:06.0
73 1723 Karen Davies Richmond Hill F 27:23.2 26:09.1 F40-49 4 of 9 34 of 61 27:16.0
74 1766 Dana Mcbride Bradford F 27:24.5 26:05.6 F01-19 15 of 22 35 of 61 27:21.0
75 1778 Emily Rock Newmarket F 27:24.7 26:05.8 F01-19 16 of 22 36 of 61 27:21.0
76 1633 Micheal Caldi Newmarket M 27:51.6 27:51.6 M20-29 06 of 10 39 of 53 27:45.0
77 1773 Larry Owen Newmarket M 28:17.1 20:30.2 M60+ 5 of 6 40 of 53 28:10.0
78 1632 Maeve Gorlmley Bradford F 28:19.2 26:28.9 F01-19 17 of 22 37 of 61 28:17.0
79 1800 Carol Doris Bradford F 28:26.9 28:26.6 F30-39 06 of 12 38 of 61 28:18.0
80 1765 Darcey Macinnes Innisfil M 28:38.6 23:05.9 M60+ 6 of 6 41 of 53 28:30.0
81 1763 Farrah Lutchmansingh Bradford F 28:46.9 28:46.9 F30-39 07 of 12 39 of 61 28:41.0
82 1628 Gavin Maclean Bradford M 28:51.5 24:37.5 M50-59 5 of 7 42 of 53 28:41.0
83 1702 Sarah Bannon Shelburne F 29:10.5 26:44.2 F01-19 18 of 22 40 of 61 29:02.0
84 1703 Peter Bannon Shelburne M 29:10.9 26:51.4 M40-49 08 of 10 43 of 53 29:02.0
85 1745 Joanne Graves Newmarket F 29:11.6 27:11.4 F40-49 5 of 9 41 of 61 29:07.0
86 1797 Sheena Zhang Markham F 29:25.0 29:25.0 F20-29 5 of 5 42 of 61
87 1709 Moira Boland Newmarket F 29:31.7 25:04.7 F01-19 19 of 22 43 of 61 29:27.0
88 1708 Brad Boland Newmarket M 29:36.5 26:39.2 M40-49 09 of 10 44 of 53 29:32.0
89 1753 George Kirchmair Aurora M 29:37.8 25:40.8 M50-59 6 of 7 45 of 53 29:32.0
90 1706 Elke Blinick Toronto F 29:45.4 24:16.9 F50-59 F55-59 4 of 7 44 of 61 2 of 2 29:40.0
91 1775 Elizabeth Poulsen Bradford F 29:55.3 29:51.2 F30-39 08 of 12 45 of 61 29:44.0
92 4132 Ben Sylvester Waterdown M 29:55.6 29:55.6 Walk M20-29 07 of 10 46 of 53 29:38.0
93 1756 Jacob Kirchmair Aurora M 29:55.8 23:53.4 M01-19 13 of 13 47 of 53 29:37.0
94 1727 Rob Dick Sharon M 29:58.8 29:58.8 M20-29 08 of 10 48 of 53 29:52.0
95 1752 Carey Kirchmair Aurora F 30:04.8 28:16.2 F40-49 6 of 9 46 of 61 29:59.0
96 1713 Steve Carley Newmarket M 30:20.2 25:28.8 M50-59 7 of 7 49 of 53 30:16.0
97 1751 Anneliese Kenkel Aurora F 31:16.4 28:39.5 F01-19 20 of 22 47 of 61 31:09.0
98 1718 Mary Crocket Newmarket F 31:18.5 27:04.0 F50-59 5 of 7 48 of 61 31:09.0
99 1767 Liza Mcbride Bradford F 31:31.6 29:52.5 F40-49 7 of 9 49 of 61 31:22.0
100 1772 Taryn Ogino Stouffville F 33:34.6 33:34.2 F30-39 09 of 12 50 of 61 33:25.0
101 1750 Vivienne Ji Toronto F 35:18.7 35:18.7 F30-39 10 of 12 51 of 61
102 1619 Jackie Hornick Bradford F 35:26.4 31:40.4 F50-59 6 of 7 52 of 61 35:20.0
103 1779 Karen Rock Newmarket F 35:26.5 33:35.1 F40-49 8 of 9 53 of 61
104 1759 Debra Kobe Toronto F 35:38.3 30:07.1 F50-59 7 of 7 54 of 61 35:32.0
105 1734 Franz Gangl Bradford M 36:20.5 32:57.5 M40-49 10 of 10 50 of 53 33:54.0
106 1770 Sue Mitton Toronto F 37:13.1 36:44.3 F30-39 11 of 12 55 of 61 37:04.0
107 1769 Robert Miranda Bradford M 38:24.3 38:17.4 M30-39 7 of 7 51 of 53 38:21.0
108 1721 Kailyn Daley Bradford F 38:46.2 38:40.8 F30-39 12 of 12 56 of 61 38:36.0
109 1735 Claudia Gangl Bradford F 39:21.7 36:39.7 F40-49 9 of 9 57 of 61 36:36.0
110 1716 Josh Cavon Barrie M 39:24.8 39:24.8 M20-29 09 of 10 52 of 53 31:23.0
111 1790 Daniel Szczepkowski Barrie M 39:25.1 39:25.1 M20-29 10 of 10 53 of 53 31:24.0
112 1736 Katarina Gangl Bradford F 56:19.8 52:40.5 F01-19 21 of 22 58 of 61 22:10.0
113 1791 Bernardine Thompson Hamilton F 58:57.0 41:14.1 F60+ F70-74 5 of 6 59 of 61 2 of 2 58:56.0
114 1712 Glenda Cameron Barrie F 59:07.1 45:56.8 F60+ 6 of 6 60 of 61 58:59.0
115 1748 Amanda Hornick Bradford F F01-19 22 of 22 61 of 61 0:03.0
Last updated Sat, 20 Aug 2016 16:13:54
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.