trackdatabase.com logo







2015 Carrot Fast


Place Ath # First Name Last Name City Gender Actual Age Graded Type Category Cat Pl Gender Pl Chip
1 1420 Laura Desjardins Tiny F 17:00.0 17:00.0 20-29 F 1 of 7 01 of 62 16:59.9
2 1514 Leo Papil Beeton M 17:03.6 16:41.9 30-39 M 1 of 8 01 of 54 17:01.3
3 1433 Isaiah Fernandes Newmarket M 17:16.5 16:29.9 01-19 M 01 of 12 02 of 54 17:15.6
4 1509 Luke Deighan Newmarket M 17:47.1 17:24.7 01-19 M 02 of 12 03 of 54 17:46.9
5 1434 Daniel Fiorini Schomberg M 17:50.7 15:14.0 50-59 M 01 of 14 04 of 54 17:50.0
6 1517 Fernando Caevalho Bradford M 18:03.1 17:57.9 30-39 M 2 of 8 05 of 54 18:03.0
7 1418 Luis Curry Bradford M 18:16.6 17:53.6 01-19 M 03 of 12 06 of 54 18:14.5
8 1445 David Gauthier Toronto M 18:34.2 17:56.6 30-39 M 3 of 8 07 of 54 18:32.6
9 1498 Ryan Vincent Newmarket M 18:34.6 16:53.3 01-19 M 04 of 12 08 of 54 18:33.5
10 1513 Sarah Nagy Newmarket F 18:35.2 17:45.2 40-49 F 01 of 10 02 of 62 18:33.4
11 1474 Cameron Ormond Aurora F 18:35.7 17:30.9 01-19 F 01 of 17 03 of 62 18:35.6
12 1470 Georgette Mink Angus F 18:59.9 18:29.6 30-39 F 01 of 17 04 of 62 18:59.7
13 4103 Darlyn Thompson Barrie F 19:03.2 17:45.4 Walker 40-49 F 02 of 10 05 of 62 18:51.0
14 4102 Emily Thompson Barrie F 19:03.4 16:57.0 Walker 01-19 F 02 of 17 06 of 62 18:51.2
15 1439 Jennifer Froebel Vandorf F 19:10.9 19:10.5 20-29 F 2 of 7 07 of 62 19:10.0
16 1496 Jake Smith Markham M 19:18.6 18:11.3 01-19 M 05 of 12 09 of 54 19:18.4
17 1450 Maurice Graenert Aurora M 19:23.6 17:37.9 01-19 M 06 of 12 10 of 54 19:22.2
18 1421 Brenton Diaz Newmarket M 19:30.6 18:26.4 40-49 M 1 of 7 11 of 54 19:28.7
19 1521 Nick Hann Orangeville M 19:55.2 19:54.8 20-29 M 1 of 6 12 of 54 19:53.9
20 1494 Jenevieve Scobbie Bradford F 20:00.9 18:51.2 01-19 F 03 of 17 08 of 62 20:00.6
21 1459 Andy Horton Palgrave M 20:03.4 18:23.4 40-49 M 2 of 7 13 of 54 19:59.6
22 1437 James Freemantle Newmarket M 20:10.6 16:39.3 50-59 M 02 of 14 14 of 54 20:07.5
23 1469 Matt Melo Keswick M 20:16.0 19:50.5 01-19 M 07 of 12 15 of 54 20:14.4
24 1471 Elaine Mota Newmarket F 20:16.8 18:07.5 40-49 F 03 of 10 09 of 62 20:13.2
25 1432 Anthony Farr Thornhill M 20:40.2 16:37.5 60+ M 1 of 7 16 of 54 20:37.9
26 1486 Matthew Roach Aurora M 20:50.2 20:36.9 20-29 M 2 of 6 17 of 54 20:48.5
27 1408 Ashni Bhoolaton Newmarket F 20:52.0 20:38.6 01-19 F 04 of 17 10 of 62 20:51.1
28 1481 Dakota Poulter ErinF 21:02.9 19:08.1 01-19 F 05 of 17 11 of 62 21:00.2
29 1518 Chris White Markham M 21:09.0 18:56.8 40-49 M 3 of 7 18 of 54 21:05.7
30 1491 Isabelle Scheire Angus F 21:34.5 21:29.0 30-39 F 02 of 17 12 of 62 21:33.9
31 1495 Jessica Shaw Tottenham F 21:44.6 21:44.6 20-29 F 3 of 7 13 of 62 21:43.7
32 1489 Lesley Rooyakkers Newmarket F 21:47.7 19:55.1 40-49 F 04 of 10 14 of 62 21:45.2
33 1452 Hannah Hall Orillia F 21:53.1 20:16.8 01-19 F 06 of 17 15 of 62 21:51.3
34 1438 Peter Froebel Vandorf M 21:55.2 18:14.8 50-59 M 03 of 14 19 of 54 21:53.3
35 1417 Liam Crocket Newmarket M 22:00.7 20:44.0 01-19 M 08 of 12 20 of 54 21:57.9
36 1449 Justin Graenert Aurora M 22:01.2 20:24.3 01-19 M 09 of 12 21 of 54 21:58.6
37 1520 Hannah Carley Newmarket F 22:09.6 21:55.4 01-19 F 07 of 17 16 of 62 22:07.4
38 1442 Thomas Gallagher Keswick M 22:09.8 20:52.6 01-19 M 10 of 12 22 of 54 22:07.8
39 1501 Sydney White Markham F 22:15.1 19:47.5 01-19 F 08 of 17 17 of 62 22:11.7
40 1457 Peter Hood Bradford M 22:18.6 20:46.3 40-49 M 4 of 7 23 of 54 22:14.1
41 1493 James Scobbie Bradford M 22:18.6 19:21.4 50-59 M 04 of 14 24 of 54 22:15.5
42 1423 Erin Eastman Mount Albert F 22:23.0 22:14.2 30-39 F 03 of 17 18 of 62 22:19.6
43 1411 Kimberly Browne Aurora F 22:30.2 20:51.1 01-19 F 09 of 17 19 of 62 22:30.1
44 1505 Amanda Young Schomberg F 22:30.5 22:21.6 30-39 F 04 of 17 20 of 62 22:28.9
45 1484 Rita Quibell Newmarket F 22:34.2 17:42.7 50-59 F 1 of 9 21 of 62 22:31.2
46 1516 Patrick Mallory Markham M 22:48.5 22:48.5 20-29 M 3 of 6 25 of 54 22:44.6
47 1475 Sue Ormond Aurora F 23:12.4 21:25.5 40-49 F 05 of 10 22 of 62 23:07.7
48 1497 Zelimir Stanojev Bradford M 23:16.8 20:11.9 50-59 M 05 of 14 26 of 54 23:12.4
49 1431 Chandler Eves Georgetown M 23:19.7 23:13.0 30-39 M 4 of 8 27 of 54 23:15.6
50 1515 Garry Leonard Toronto M 23:35.6 19:18.6 50-59 M 06 of 14 28 of 54 23:32.9
51 1441 Henry Gabriels Egbert M 23:39.1 18:11.5 60+ M 2 of 7 29 of 54 23:34.9
52 1523 Luicia Rostrirolla Richmond Hill F 23:49.1 20:30.5 Walker 50-59 F 2 of 9 23 of 62 23:35.8
53 1522 Steve Quattrin Bradford M 23:50.4 19:10.5 60+ M 3 of 7 30 of 54 23:45.7
54 4101 Karen Limb Pefferlaw F 24:13.5 23:08.3 Walker 40-49 F 06 of 10 24 of 62 24:03.0
55 1403 Travis Anderson Barrie M 24:20.6 24:20.1 20-29 M 4 of 6 31 of 54 24:11.3
56 1492 Martin Schepers Cookstown M 24:34.2 19:25.0 60+ M 4 of 7 32 of 54 24:28.8
57 1407 Michael Bells Orillia, On M 24:37.4 19:48.3 60+ M 5 of 7 33 of 54 24:36.0
58 1525 Frank Heyne Orangeville M 24:42.6 20:13.4 50-59 M 07 of 14 34 of 54 24:39.5
59 1466 Bob Mccullough Bradford M 24:51.5 20:31.1 50-59 M 08 of 14 35 of 54 24:44.7
60 1424 Don Eddie Mulmur M 24:55.0 18:59.2 60+ M 6 of 7 36 of 54 24:50.0
61 1440 Isabella Froggatt Markham F 25:00.6 22:14.7 01-19 F 10 of 17 25 of 62 24:57.4
62 1468 Pat Mclean Newmarket M 25:01.6 22:46.3 40-49 M 5 of 7 37 of 54 24:57.9
63 1512 Anke Graenert Aurora F 25:14.8 22:49.4 40-49 F 07 of 10 26 of 62 25:10.8
64 1453 Tristan Hall Orillia F 25:24.8 22:36.2 01-19 F 11 of 17 27 of 62 25:22.8
65 1406 Satyam Beedasy Barrie M 25:27.3 23:31.3 40-49 M 6 of 7 38 of 54 25:22.3
66 1410 Andrew Browne Richmond Hill M 25:29.7 24:16.5 30-39 M 5 of 8 39 of 54 25:23.6
67 1465 Dana Mcbride Bradford F 25:48.2 23:54.6 01-19 F 12 of 17 28 of 62 25:46.0
68 1506 Kate Stewart Bradford F 25:55.0 25:34.8 30-39 F 05 of 17 29 of 62 25:47.9
69 1472 Rick Mutuchky Barrie M 26:10.4 21:14.1 50-59 M 09 of 14 40 of 54 26:03.8
70 1404 Abigale Andrews Newmarket F 26:46.2 23:48.6 01-19 F 13 of 17 30 of 62 26:44.6
71 1507 Daniel Boon Orillia M 26:58.7 22:04.8 50-59 M 10 of 14 41 of 54 26:56.1
72 1479 Katerina Papathanasakis Thornhill F 26:59.9 24:32.7 01-19 F 14 of 17 31 of 62 26:56.3
73 1443 Tammy Gallant Orangeville F 27:24.8 26:49.5 30-39 F 06 of 17 32 of 62 27:19.4
74 1467 Emily Mclean Newmarket F 27:27.4 25:26.5 01-19 F 15 of 17 33 of 62 27:25.8
75 1444 Sandra Garito Bradford F 27:46.2 27:10.4 30-39 F 07 of 17 34 of 62 27:40.7
76 1508 Roger Deplancks Orillia M 27:50.5 24:21.2 50-59 M 11 of 14 42 of 54 27:45.1
77 1458 Amanda Hornick Bradford F 28:01.3 25:28.5 01-19 F 16 of 17 35 of 62 28:00.6
78 1499 Kalin Weatherhead Oro-medonte M 28:18.1 27:58.6 30-39 M 6 of 8 43 of 54 28:05.5
79 1451 Len Guchardi Shelburne M 28:32.2 24:09.4 50-59 M 12 of 14 44 of 54 28:26.7
80 1482 Chris Priebe Bradford M 28:36.1 26:01.5 40-49 M 7 of 7 45 of 54 28:28.1
81 1427 Laura Elchyshyn Oro-medonte F 29:17.8 29:17.3 30-39 F 08 of 17 36 of 62 29:05.5
82 1478 Melissa Palermo Bradford F 30:02.3 30:02.3 20-29 F 4 of 7 37 of 62 29:56.2
83 1402 Sydney Anderson Barrie F 30:15.1 Ageless F 1 of 1 38 of 62 30:05.3
84 1412 Kim Camilleri Bradford F 30:35.1 26:20.1 50-59 F 3 of 9 39 of 62 30:28.7
85 1456 Karen Hicks Bradford F 30:46.2 26:09.5 50-59 F 4 of 9 40 of 62 30:38.4
86 1480 Elizabeth Poulsen Bradford F 31:01.7 30:57.3 30-39 F 09 of 17 41 of 62 30:54.7
87 1425 Anne Eddie Mulmur F 31:03.1 23:00.8 60+ F 1 of 1 42 of 62 30:52.4
88 1511 Laura Medland Keswick F 31:06.9 31:06.9 20-29 F 5 of 7 43 of 62 30:56.2
89 1510 Chris Lee Keswick M 31:07.2 30:47.3 20-29 M 5 of 6 46 of 54 30:56.7
90 1519 Steve Carley Newmarket M 31:37.4 26:46.2 50-59 M 13 of 14 47 of 54 31:31.5
91 1454 Doug Henderson Bradford M 31:51.4 31:49.7 20-29 M 6 of 6 48 of 54 31:42.6
92 1462 Sue Jones Bradford F 32:00.0 27:33.2 50-59 F 5 of 9 44 of 62 31:52.1
93 1429 Linda Elming-freda Newmarket F 32:11.4 26:39.8 50-59 F 6 of 9 45 of 62 32:03.3
94 1464 Judy Langin Bradford F 32:19.6 26:46.6 50-59 F 7 of 9 46 of 62 32:13.6
95 1422 Natasha Duquette Toronto F 32:38.0 31:10.1 40-49 F 08 of 10 47 of 62 32:23.5
96 1416 Rayden Cleland Innisfil M 33:05.1 26:05.5 01-19 M 11 of 12 49 of 54 32:56.5
97 1436 W. Paul Franks Unionville M 33:19.7 32:37.3 30-39 M 7 of 8 50 of 54 33:05.2
98 1476 Stefano Palermo Bradford M 33:19.8 29:09.3 50-59 M 14 of 14 51 of 54 33:13.6
99 1405 Mohammad Ansari Mississauga M 34:02.1 33:18.8 30-39 M 8 of 8 52 of 54 33:55.0
100 1461 Laura Jones Bradford F 34:15.4 34:15.4 20-29 F 6 of 7 48 of 62 34:06.9
101 1413 Yvonne Casey Newmarket F 34:46.6 34:46.6 20-29 F 7 of 7 49 of 62 34:38.8
102 1415 Laura Cleland Innisfil F 36:18.1 36:12.9 30-39 F 10 of 17 50 of 62 36:08.6
103 1490 Diana Scheddin Newmarket F 37:02.2 36:33.4 30-39 F 11 of 17 51 of 62 36:54.9
104 1448 Anke Graenert Aurora F 37:08.3 33:34.4 40-49 F 09 of 10 52 of 62 36:59.3
105 1414 Jodie Churilla Bradford F 38:04.9 37:55.1 30-39 F 12 of 17 53 of 62 37:57.7
106 1430 Katie Enwright Bradford West Gwillimbury F 39:13.6 39:11.1 30-39 F 13 of 17 54 of 62 39:00.8
107 1460 William Inchima Bradford M 39:46.5 32:30.0 01-19 M 12 of 12 53 of 54 39:43.8
108 1419 Phillip Day Aurora M 40:29.6 26:33.6 60+ M 7 of 7 54 of 54 40:14.4
109 1428 Barb Elchyshyn Caledon F 41:21.7 34:42.7 50-59 F 8 of 9 55 of 62 41:07.6
110 1435 Tina Marie Franks Unionville F 41:37.4 41:21.0 30-39 F 14 of 17 56 of 62 41:22.5
111 1401 Marian Abdelsayed Markham F 41:37.6 41:34.9 30-39 F 15 of 17 57 of 62 41:32.5
112 1463 Ereeny Ko Thornhill F 41:47.5 41:36.8 30-39 F 16 of 17 58 of 62 41:43.0
113 1483 Catherine Quattrin Aurora F 42:11.1 38:33.2 40-49 F 10 of 10 59 of 62 42:01.8
114 1503 Wendy Wood Maple F 45:22.9 37:35.4 50-59 F 9 of 9 60 of 62 45:09.4
115 1504 Rhiannon Wood Maple F 45:24.0 45:21.0 30-39 F 17 of 17 61 of 62 45:10.5
116 1426 Lily Edmunds Newmarket F 01-19 F 17 of 17 62 of 62
Last updated Sat, 15 Aug 2015 14:29:34
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.