trackdatabase.com logo







CarrotFast 2012


  CarrotFast 2012 Age Graded Teams
5 km
Individual Times
Place Ath # First Name Last Name City Gender Time Graded Time Team Category OMA Cat Pl Gender Pl OMA Pl Cumulative Time Team Name Average Time Actual Graded
1 4312 Jose Carvalho   M 16:01.3 16:00.4   Under 30 M   1 of 8 1 of 55   1 1:13:28.1 Ghanada 18:22.0    
2 4223 Kyle Ferguson Oakville M 16:08.0 15:56.9   Under 40 M M30 1 of 9 2 of 55 1 of 1   Warren Ringler   16:37.5 16:10.5
3 4307 Eric Macpherson   M 16:21.4 16:00.8   Under 20 M   1 of 11 3 of 55     Austin Kpiebewieng   20:55.8 18:36.9
4 4265 Warren Ringler Toronto M 16:37.5 16:10.5 Ghanada Under 40 M   2 of 9 4 of 55     Justin Kpiebewieng   20:56.1 18:37.2
5 4251 Jerry Kooymans Alliston M 16:52.6 13:55.8   Under 60 M M55 1 of 10 5 of 55 1 of 1   Kinnon Ringler   27:40.0 20:03.5
6 4255 Cameron Levac Kingston M 16:54.5 16:21.0   Under 20 M   2 of 11 6 of 55          
7 4302 Chris deighan   M 16:55.5 14:33.9   Under 60 M   2 of 10 7 of 55   2 1:14:51.4 Four Vicious Huskies 18:42.8    
8 4313 fernado Carvalho   M 17:15.1 17:15.0   Under 30 M   2 of 8 8 of 55     Justin Graenert   19:56.9 17:18.3
9 4234 Bruce Grierson Richmond Hill M 18:35.6 16:07.9   Under 60 M M50 3 of 10 9 of 55 1 of 2   Maurice Graenert   21:02.8 17:45.0
10 4252 Preston Kopp North York M 18:52.0 16:46.8   Under 20 M   3 of 11 10 of 55     Megan Hodinka   21:43.0 19:44.6
11 4267 Darryl Rowan Newmarket M 19:05.6 17:14.2   Under 50 M M45 1 of 9 11 of 55 1 of 1   Catherine Reid   21:38.8 20:03.5
12 4231 Justin Graenert Aurora M 19:07.7 17:40.5 Four Vicious Huskies Under 20 M   4 of 11 12 of 55          
13 4213 John Clarke Orangeville M 19:18.9 15:23.9   60 & over M M60 1 of 8 13 of 55 1 of 3 3 1:55:45.6 Families that Tri 28:56.4    
14 4214 Luis Curry Bradford M 19:42.1 18:33.4   Under 20 M   5 of 11 14 of 55     Jocleyn Ringler   33:33.7 24:19.9
15 4217 Dale Dobson Newmarket M 19:49.9 17:45.9   Under 50 M   2 of 9 15 of 55     Maclaren Stevenson   33:10.1 25:08.3
16 4256 Myra MacDonald Midland F 19:50.8 16:52.3   Under 60 F   1 of 3 1 of 56     Catherine Ringler   33:40.7 32:35.6
17 4233 Mirco Graenert Richmond Hill M 19:56.9 17:18.3   Under 50 M   3 of 9 16 of 55     Jeff Stevenson   36:45.0 33:41.8
18 4224 James Freemantle Newmarket M 19:58.4 16:54.4   Under 60 M M50 4 of 10 17 of 55 2 of 2        
19 4316 Carrie Byer   F 20:03.2 19:58.0   Under 40 F   1 of 10 2 of 56   4 2:65:02.9 Jogglin' Joblin and The 3 Stephens 31:15.7    
20 4237 John Helliker Sharon M 20:07.8 16:02.9   60 & over M M60 2 of 8 18 of 55 2 of 3   Geoff Stephen   21:09.7 21:06.5
21 4297 Skylar Foerster   F 20:12.3 20:11.8   Under 30 F   1 of 10 3 of 56     Ted Joblin   28:25.8 28:21.5
22 4285 Jonathan Veens Barrie M 20:12.5 20:00.5   Under 30 M   3 of 8 19 of 55     Wendy Stephen   37:23.0 37:22.3
23 4309 tracy snarr   F 20:18.5 18:21.5   Under 50 F F45 1 of 14 4 of 56 1 of 2   Jennifer Stephen   38:22.5 38:12.6
24 4314 Michael carvalho   M 20:23.6 20:23.1   Under 30 M   4 of 8 20 of 55          
25 4207 Lynn Bourque Toronto F 20:29.1 18:31.1   Under 50 F F45 2 of 14 5 of 56 2 of 2        
26 4254 Austin Kpiebewieng Kingston M 20:55.8 18:36.9 Ghanada Under 20 M   6 of 11 21 of 55          
27 4253 Justin Kpiebewieng North York M 20:56.1 18:37.2 Ghanada Under 20 M   7 of 11 22 of 55          
28 4232 Maurice Graenert Aurora M 21:02.8 17:45.0 Four Vicious Huskies Under 20 M   8 of 11 23 of 55          
29 4274 Geoff Stephen Kingston M 21:09.7 21:06.5 Jogglin' Joblin and The 3 Stephens Under 40 M   3 of 9 24 of 55          
30 4226 Henry Gabriels Egbert M 21:25.7 16:56.0   60 & over M   3 of 8 25 of 55          
31 4262 Catherine Reid Toronto F 21:38.8 20:03.5 Four Vicious Huskies Under 20 F   1 of 19 6 of 56          
32 4245 Megan Hodinka Bradford F 21:43.0 19:44.6 Four Vicious Huskies Under 20 F   2 of 19 7 of 56          
33 4215 Jeffrey Davis Orillia M 21:44.2 20:08.5   Under 20 M   9 of 11 26 of 55  
34 4288 Hope Windebank   F 21:57.7 19:57.9   Under 20 F   3 of 19 8 of 56  
35 4219 Sandy Dupuis Bradford M 21:57.9 20:36.2   Under 50 M   4 of 9 27 of 55  
36 4260 Anna Nuechterlein Holland Landing F 21:58.7 19:58.8   Under 20 F   4 of 19 9 of 56  
37 4270 Jenevieve Scobbie Bradford F 22:15.9 19:48.1   Under 20 F   5 of 19 10 of 56  
38 4249 Michael Karn Coldwater M 22:16.4 20:25.3   Under 50 M   5 of 9 28 of 55  
39 4206 Ashni Bhoolaton Newmarket F 22:19.4 21:19.1   Under 20 F   6 of 19 11 of 56  
40 4220 Erin Eastman Mount Albert F 22:20.9 22:19.4   Under 40 F   2 of 10 12 of 56  
41 4227 Jack Geddes Barrie M 22:30.0 15:19.1   60 & over M M75 4 of 8 29 of 55 1 of 1
42 4228 Peter Geelen Brampton M 22:38.2 19:48.0   Under 60 M   5 of 10 30 of 55  
43 4317 Kara Brockington   F 22:43.7 21:51.5   Under 50 F   3 of 14 13 of 56  
44 4216 roger De plancke Orillia M 23:01.1 18:11.3   60 & over M   5 of 8 31 of 55  
45 4295 Tori McLaughlin   F 23:08.1 22:22.3   Under 20 F   7 of 19 14 of 56  
46 4218 Elyse Douse Markham F 23:10.3 22:07.7   Under 20 F   8 of 19 15 of 56  
47 4296 Dante Alonzo   M 23:32.0 20:45.0   Under 50 M   6 of 9 32 of 55  
48 4241 Alex Hickman Bradford M 23:37.8 23:22.6   Under 30 M   5 of 8 33 of 55  
49 4205 michael bells Orillia M 23:39.9 19:32.0   Under 60 M   6 of 10 34 of 55  
50 4306 Elizabeth williams   F 23:41.9 21:25.4   Under 50 F   4 of 14 16 of 56  
51 4271 Anastasia Smith Markham F 23:51.4 22:47.0   Under 20 F   9 of 19 17 of 56  
52 4294 Carly McLaughlin   F 24:01.9 23:14.3   Under 20 F   10 of 19 18 of 56  
53 4244 Lauryn Hobson Beeton F 24:22.7 22:35.3   Under 20 F   11 of 19 19 of 56  
54 4284 jamie tjeng Sharon F 24:27.2 22:13.8   Under 20 F   12 of 19 20 of 56  
55 4269 James Scobbie Bradford M 24:28.7 21:45.4   Under 50 M   7 of 9 35 of 55  
56 4290 frank Esson   M 24:42.2 19:20.9   60 & over M M60 6 of 8 36 of 55 3 of 3
57 4246 Peter Hood Kingston M 24:45.2 23:34.1   Under 40 M   4 of 9 37 of 55  
58 4272 Warren Smith Barrie M 24:45.2 20:46.8   Under 60 M   7 of 10 38 of 55  
59 4210 Robin Brunet Bradford F 24:51.4 22:43.0   Under 50 F   5 of 14 21 of 56  
60 4221 Carrie Edgeworth Bond Head F 25:07.4 25:05.7   Under 40 F   3 of 10 22 of 56  
61 4318 Beauregard Elkine   F 25:09.0 24:11.2   Under 50 F   6 of 14 23 of 56  
62 4315 Lara dalla-vicenza   F 25:14.1 24:16.1   Under 50 F   7 of 14 24 of 56  
63 4258 Trevor Moore Bradford M 25:34.0 25:28.0   Under 30 M   6 of 8 39 of 55  
64 4250 Olivia Karn Markham F 25:50.7 21:47.9   Under 20 F   13 of 19 25 of 56  
65 4257 Blair MacLean Oro Station M 25:51.1 25:26.3   Under 40 M   5 of 9 40 of 55  
66 4236 Lauren Hankins Toronto F 25:58.5 24:28.0   Under 20 F   14 of 19 26 of 56  
67 4304 Denis Wills   M 26:20.0 23:13.1   Under 50 M   8 of 9 41 of 55  
68 4310 Steve Carley   M 26:48.7 23:15.7   Under 60 M   8 of 10 42 of 55  
69 4259 John Newton Markham M 26:56.0 26:01.4   Under 40 M   6 of 9 43 of 55  
70 4212 Jodi Caverzan Barrie F 26:56.1 26:21.4   Under 40 F   4 of 10 27 of 56  
71 4303 Angela Nokes   F 27:14.5 26:58.8   Under 40 F   5 of 10 28 of 56  
72 4202 Dennis Barrett Dunsford M 27:25.2 21:05.3   60 & over M M65 7 of 8 44 of 55 1 of 1
73 4301 Carolyn Kooymans   F 27:30.6 27:30.6   Under 30 F   2 of 10 29 of 56  
74 4242 Heather Hislop Aurora F 27:34.3 27:34.3   Under 30 F   3 of 10 30 of 56  
75 4266 Kinnon Ringler Oakville M 27:40.0 20:03.5 Ghanada Under 20 M   10 of 11 45 of 55  
76 4293 Michael Durkin   M 27:53.9 27:52.4   Under 30 M   7 of 8 46 of 55  
77 4204 Thomas Barrett Bradford M 28:05.0 24:33.9   Under 60 M   9 of 10 47 of 55  
78 4247 Ted Joblin Bradford M 28:25.8 28:21.5 Jogglin' Joblin and The 3 Stephens Under 40 M   7 of 9 48 of 55  
79 4311 Jennifer Button   F 29:05.6 29:05.6   Under 30 F   4 of 10 31 of 56  
80 4280 Elizabeth Sula-Bodnarchuk Mount Albert F 29:17.2 24:15.5   Under 60 F   2 of 3 32 of 56  
81 4239 John Hems Angus M 29:34.1 23:59.3   Under 60 M   10 of 10 49 of 55  
82 4273 Fabian Sorgini Vaughan M 29:39.3 28:51.1   Under 40 M   8 of 9 50 of 55  
83 4248 Sue Jones Coldwater F 29:57.3 26:46.2   Under 50 F   8 of 14 33 of 56  
84 4298 Alexandra fahlgren   F 29:57.4 29:19.7   Under 20 F   15 of 19 34 of 56  
85 4292 Michelle Durkin   F 30:00.4 29:58.4   Under 40 F   6 of 10 35 of 56  
86 4300 Nancy fahlgren   F 30:04.0 28:16.1   Under 50 F   9 of 14 36 of 56  
87 4222 Linda Elming-Freda Newmarket F 30:06.9 25:55.7   Under 60 F   3 of 3 37 of 56  
88 4201 Len Babiak Aurora M 30:22.9 23:47.7   60 & over M   8 of 8 51 of 55  
89 4211 Kim Camilleri Bradford F 30:23.6 27:09.8   Under 50 F   10 of 14 38 of 56  
90 4268 Megan Saunders Bradford F 30:27.0 30:27.0   Under 30 F   5 of 10 39 of 56  
91 4319 Marta Sternik   F 31:38.1 28:16.3   Under 50 F   11 of 14 40 of 56  
92 4243 Stacey Hislop Markham F 31:46.5 31:46.5   Under 30 F   6 of 10 41 of 56  
93 4203 Meaghan Barrett Bradford F 31:50.7 31:49.9   Under 30 F   7 of 10 42 of 56  
94 4277 Jennifer Sternik Barrie F 32:22.6 32:22.6   Under 30 F   8 of 10 43 of 56  
95 4281 Stephanie Thomas Keswick F 32:34.7 32:15.9   Under 40 F   7 of 10 44 of 56  
96 4286 Megan Walichnowsky tottenham F 32:44.4 32:44.4   Under 30 F   9 of 10 45 of 56  
97 4238 Erik Hems Sharon M 32:57.4 32:57.4   Under 30 M   8 of 8 52 of 55  
98 4278 Maclaren Stevenson Toronto M 33:10.1 25:08.3 Families that Tri Under 20 M   11 of 11 53 of 55  
99 4240 Lindsay Henderson Bradford F 33:26.6 33:26.6   Under 30 F   10 of 10 46 of 56  
100 4264 Jocleyn Ringler Toronto F 33:33.7 24:19.9 Families that Tri Under 20 F   16 of 19 47 of 56  
101 4263 Catherine Ringler Toronto F 33:40.7 32:35.6 Families that Tri Under 50 F   12 of 14 48 of 56  
102 4287 Tricia White Markham F 34:08.1 34:07.5   Under 40 F   8 of 10 49 of 56  
103 4291 valerie Bardy   F 34:08.1 32:05.6   Under 50 F   13 of 14 50 of 56  
104 4229 Jamie Good Brampton M 34:36.7 34:26.7   Under 40 M   9 of 9 54 of 55  
105 4230 Julie Good Aurora F 34:36.8 0:21.3   Under 20 F   17 of 19 51 of 56  
106 4299 emily fahlgren   F 34:53.2 34:30.8   Under 20 F   18 of 19 52 of 56  
107 4209 Amelia Brunet Bradford F 36:36.2 30:52.3   Under 20 F   19 of 19 53 of 56  
108 4279 Jeff Stevenson Toronto M 36:45.0 33:41.8 Families that Tri Under 50 M   9 of 9 55 of 55  
109 4275 Wendy Stephen Kingston F 37:23.0 37:22.3 Jogglin' Joblin and The 3 Stephens Under 40 F   9 of 10 54 of 56  
110 4276 Jennifer Stephen Kingston F 38:22.5 38:12.6 Jogglin' Joblin and The 3 Stephens Under 40 F   10 of 10 55 of 56  
111 4282 M Thompson markham F 38:51.6 35:30.8   Under 50 F   14 of 14 56 of 56  
                           
Last updated Fri, 17 Aug 2012 21:00:00
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.