Final Results DCC 2012
Final Results DCC 2012
Oshawa Civic Fields
May 9th 2012
05/09/2012 - 05/09/2012
Meet Results
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 1 GIRLS Midget 100m Dash |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 KENISHA WILLIAMS 14 NOTRE DAME - AJAX 12.3
2 CHINIQUE THOMPSON 14 O'NEILL - OSHAWA 12.7
3 MATINA ZAGAS 0 ST. MAXIMILIAN KOLBE 13.0
4 LAUREN BEVAN 0 ST. JOAN OF ARC - MA 13.0
5 TIFFANY SABADO 14 NOTRE DAME - TORONT 13.1
6 ALEXANDRIA ENG-BAILEY 15 PINE RIDGE - PICKERI 13.2
6 HARLEE BUGG 0 ST. PETER CSS - PETE 13.2
8 HEATHER MACDONALD 15 CLARINGTON CENTRAL- 13.3
9 ALEXA MOORE 14 SINCLAIR - WHITBY 13.5
9 LARISSA HANNIBAL 15 PINE RIDGE - PICKERI 13.5
11 TAMIA WILMOT 14 NOTRE DAME - AJAX 13.5
11 LOIS WANG 15 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN 13.5
13 MAKAYLA KNOWLES 15 SINCLAIR - WHITBY 13.5
14 OLIVIA DAECHSEL 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA 13.5
15 KATRINA GULLLEN 14 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU 13.6
15 BRITNEY CAMPBELL 0 ST. JOAN OF ARC - MA 13.6
17 JULIA RODRIGUEZ 14 CLARINGTON CENTRAL- 13.6
18 TAYLOR FORD 14 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY 13.6
19 ASHLEY HAMILTON 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA 13.7
20 DANIELLE BAKER 0 SAINT CHARLES GARNIE 13.7
20 OLIVIA CALANDRA 14 ST. MARY - PICKERING 13.7
22 SHAYNA LIBURD-EDWARDS 15 SINCLAIR - WHITBY 13.7
23 SYDNEY MELVILLE-THOMAS 15 ST. MARY - PICKERING 13.8
23 JESSI FREDRICKSON TENCH 15 PETERBOROUGH - PETER 13.8
25 MARISA BEST 14 J. CLARKE RICHARDSON 13.8
26 XAIRE MALCOLM 15 PINE RIDGE - PICKERI 13.8
27 MADISON KELLY 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA 13.9
28 CRYSTAL THOMPSON 14 PINE RIDGE - PICKERI 13.9
29 TORIA BROOKS-SMITH 15 DONALD A. WILSON - W 14.0
30 HOLLY DWYER 14 HOLY TRINITY - COURT 14.1
31 BETHANIE HAMILTON 13 SAINT CHARLES GARNIE 14.1
32 CHRYSTINE MOE 14 J. CLARKE RICHARDSON 14.1
33 MALUA BAILEY 14 ST. MARY - PICKERING 14.2
34 EMILY MILANA 14 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN 14.2
35 ALEXANDRA CLARK 14 UXBRIDGE S S 14.4
36 ASHLEY WRIGHT 15 PINE RIDGE - PICKERI 14.4
37 EMILY DUGAS 14 SAINT CHARLES GARNIE 14.5
38 ALEXANDRA WILLIAMS 14 NOTRE DAME - AJAX 14.5
39 DANIELLA SATOO 0 HOLY TRINITY - BRADF 14.5
40 SHYLA JOSEPH 14 ST. MARY - PICKERING 14.5
41 JESSICA TOMBARI 0 ST. MAXIMILIAN KOLBE 14.6
42 MLANIE DONELLE 13 SAINT CHARLES GARNIE 14.6
43 CIERRA MADORE 14 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN 14.7
44 DIANA SOUNGATULIN 0 ST. MAXIMILIAN KOLBE 14.7
45 VICTORIA KASZAKIS 14 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN 14.7
46 SABREEN HASSAN 14 NOTRE DAME - AJAX 14.8
47 DEMISHA DUBERRY 0 ST. JOAN OF ARC - MA 14.8
47 MARANDA DJANKOVIC 14 J. CLARKE RICHARDSON 14.8
49 MIKAYLA LONGSWORTH 14 PINE RIDGE - PICKERI 14.8
50 SHANICE DUNBAR 15 DONALD A. WILSON - W 14.8
51 CAITLIN REESOR 0 UXBRIDGE S S 14.9
52 DANIKA BALJAK 14 NOTRE DAME - AJAX 14.9
53 LEAH MATZKE 0 ST. PETER CSS - PETE 14.9
54 ANA SIMS 15 DONALD A. WILSON - W 15.0
55 COURTNEY ARMSTRONG 14 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS - 15.0
56 VICTORIA CRAPAROTTA 0 ST. MAXIMILIAN KOLBE 15.1
56 BRIANNA CHONG 14 UXBRIDGE S S 15.1
58 MIRANDA DELL'ANNA 0 UXBRIDGE S S 15.2
59 ALEXANDRIA TOUPIN 13 SAINT CHARLES GARNIE 15.3
60 HANNAH DESPRES 15 BOWMANVILLE - BOWMAN 15.4
61 ANA RUSU 14 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU 15.4
61 HABIBA ESAAD 15 DONALD A. WILSON - W 15.4
63 ALLYSSA VASOL 0 ST. JOAN OF ARC - MA 15.4
63 NATALIE GIBBENS 14 UXBRIDGE S S 15.4
65 FARAH ABDULLAH 14 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN 15.5
66 MICHELLE WONG 15 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU 15.6
67 RONIA PIERRE-LOUIS 13 SAINT CHARLES GARNIE 15.6
68 CHELSEA AYOGA 13 SAINT CHARLES GARNIE 15.7
69 ELIZABETH SHIMAHOVSKY 14 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU 15.7
70 OLIVIA HANSEN 14 UXBRIDGE S S 15.8
71 EMILY KORFANTY 0 ST. PETER CSS - PETE 16.0
72 BREANNA ROGERS 14 SAINT CHARLES GARNIE 16.0
73 CHLOE CLARIN 15 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU 16.1
74 RACHAEL HOWSE 14 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN 16.4
75 DANIELA RUSCICA 14 FR. LEO J. AUSTIN - 17.0
76 KASSIA ALMEIDA 14 FR. LEO J. AUSTIN - 17.7
SOPHIE SCHAFFER-WOOD 14 MONARCH PARK - TORON NT
WENDY WU 14 MONARCH PARK - TORON NT
ESMEE CHOW 14 MONARCH PARK - TORON NT
ABISOLA ASHA 0 ST. JOAN OF ARC - MA NT
EMILY LOWING 14 NOTRE DAME - AJAX NT
ELYSE MATHIAS 15 CLARINGTON CENTRAL- NT
ALEXIA WILLIAMS 14 NOTRE DAME - AJAX NT
CLESTE LAROUCHE 13 SAINT CHARLES GARNIE NT
ISABELLA CRUZ 14 SINCLAIR - WHITBY NT
GREER DONALDSON 14 CLARINGTON CENTRAL- NT
DOMINIKA GRZESIK 14 FR. LEO J. AUSTIN - NT
SYDNEY SORENSEN 15 BOWMANVILLE - BOWMAN NT
STEPHANIE CONQUER 14 BOWMANVILLE - BOWMAN NT
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 2 BOYS Midget 100m Dash |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 LOGAN RILEY 14 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY 11.3
2 JAREL JACALA 14 NOTRE DAME - AJAX 11.5
3 MARKO TOPITSCH 14 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY 11.5
4 DAITEN RHONE 15 DONALD A. WILSON - W 11.6
5 ALEC PICHELLI 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA 11.8
6 KEEAN NEMBHARD 14 SAINT CHARLES GARNIE 12.1
6 SILVIO CRETARO 0 ST. JOAN OF ARC - MA 12.1
8 HAMID TEJAN-COLE 0 ST. JOAN OF ARC - MA 12.2
9 KAYLEN BOBB 13 SAINT CHARLES GARNIE 12.3
10 BRANDON BARCLAY 14 SINCLAIR - WHITBY 12.3
10 HAVIER PALMA 0 COURTICE - COURTICE 12.3
12 RAUL TOICHAO-FULFORD 14 FR. LEO J. AUSTIN - 12.4
13 JACOB THOM 14 SINCLAIR - WHITBY 12.5
14 SHEMAR KPORODU 14 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY 12.6
14 MICHAEL HENRY 14 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY 12.6
16 RENZO REYES 14 FR. LEO J. AUSTIN - 12.6
17 TYSON RILEY 14 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY 12.6
18 GERRIT DOORENSPLEET 14 ST. STEPHEN - BOWMAN 12.8
19 ANTHONY SANTIGADA 14 CARDINAL CARTER - AU 12.8
20 MATTHEW STASEFF 14 CARDINAL CARTER - AU 12.9
21 SHEMAR GRIFFITH 0 R.S. MCLAUGHLIN - OS 12.9
22 DEVIN FISHER 14 HOLY TRINITY - COURT 13.0
23 DAVID PILEGGI 0 ST. JOAN OF ARC - MA 13.0
23 ALEXANDER OLAY 14 HOLY TRINITY - COURT 13.0
23 PIERRE LEMIEUX 0 ST. JOAN OF ARC - MA 13.0
23 JONAH KISSOON 14 SINCLAIR - WHITBY 13.0
27 NATHAN JONES 14 HOLY TRINITY - COURT 13.0
28 SOLOMON SKULJICAK 0 OSHAWA CENTRAL - OSH 13.0
29 JOSEPH LEE 0 OSHAWA CENTRAL - OSH 13.1
29 MICHAEL RUSSO 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA 13.1
31 NICK SAVAGE 0 OSHAWA CENTRAL - OSH 13.1
32 MIKEY AKESON 14 HOLY TRINITY - COURT 13.2
33 EVAN NGO 14 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU 13.2
34 JULIAN NIRMALAN 14 MAXWELL HEIGHTS - OS 13.4
35 PATRICK STOECKLE 14 ST. STEPHEN - BOWMAN 13.5
36 TERRON TURNER 14 FR. LEO J. AUSTIN - 13.6
37 WILLIAM NONO 0 SAINT CHARLES GARNIE 13.6
38 TAJAI TURNER 13 FR. LEO J. AUSTIN - 13.8
38 ADAM DUMONT 0 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA 13.8
40 QUINTEN OVER 0 ST. PETER CSS - PETE 13.8
41 MARIO MARCUZZI 0 HOLY TRINITY - BRADF 13.9
41 VINCENT GORDON 14 J. CLARKE RICHARDSON 13.9
43 RYAN KENNY 0 ST. MAXIMILIAN KOLBE 14.0
43 FERNANDO MARCHIONE 14 FR. LEO J. AUSTIN - 14.0
45 NOAH EGAN 0 SAINT CHARLES GARNIE 14.4
46 JAKE JANICKI 15 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU 14.4
47 MAX MCDONALD 0 ST. PETER CSS - PETE 14.4
48 CAMERON BORGSTADT 14 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY 14.4
49 TRISTAN MAILHOT 15 BOWMANVILLE - BOWMAN 14.5
50 JEREMY HUTCHISON 14 CLARINGTON CENTRAL- 14.9
51 NASHON CAMPBELL 14 SINCLAIR - WHITBY 15.2
52 DOMENIC BIANCHI 14 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU 15.2
53 TRISTAN BONNICK 14 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY 15.8
54 ARMAN ABAWI 14 MONARCH PARK - TORON 21.4
SHOMARI SIMPSON 14 SINCLAIR - WHITBY NT
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 3 GIRLS Midget 400m Dash |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 ALEXIA WILLIAMS 14 NOTRE DAME - AJAX 1:03.9
2 EMILY LOWING 14 NOTRE DAME - AJAX 1:04.8
3 TIFFANY SABADO 14 NOTRE DAME - TORONT 1:04.9
4 GRACE STEWART 14 PORT PERRY - PORT PE 1:06.6
5 KAYTLIN KLIS 14 SINCLAIR - WHITBY 1:07.2
6 CIERRA MADORE 14 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN 1:07.7
7 TAIJAH HENDERSON 14 J. CLARKE RICHARDSON 1:08.1
8 CALIEGH HEPTINSTALL 14 PORT PERRY - PORT PE 1:08.4
9 REBECCA CARTER 14 ST. MARY - PICKERING 1:09.7
10 SARAH ROWSELL 14 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN 1:10.7
11 DORSA SAHEI 14 SINCLAIR - WHITBY 1:11.0
12 ROSALIND DALZELL 14 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY 1:11.0
13 EMILY MILANA 14 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN 1:12.6
14 ALEXANDRA WILLIAMS 14 NOTRE DAME - AJAX 1:13.0
15 SAM MCMEEKIN 14 BOWMANVILLE - BOWMAN 1:14.1
16 OLIVIA HALL 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA 1:14.5
17 VICTORIA KASZAKIS 14 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN 1:15.5
18 KAME MONGEON 13 SAINT CHARLES GARNIE 1:16.3
19 KAYLA LABINE 13 SAINT CHARLES GARNIE 1:16.8
20 DANIKA BALJAK 14 NOTRE DAME - AJAX 1:17.0
21 ALEXANDRA GAREL SAINT CHARLES GARNIE 1:17.4
22 SYDNEY MCCUTCHEON 15 BOWMANVILLE - BOWMAN 1:19.4
23 SHELBY MCMEEKIN 14 BOWMANVILLE - BOWMAN 1:21.5
24 MADISON KOLAR 14 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY 1:23.0
KESLYN AYOW-JAMES 14 MONARCH PARK - TORON NT
WENDY WU 14 MONARCH PARK - TORON NT
HAPPY INIBHUNU 14 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY NT
ESMEE CHOW 14 MONARCH PARK - TORON NT
NICOLE DEMIROV 14 MONARCH PARK - TORON NT
TAYLOR FORD 14 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY NT
KYRA LAWTON 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA NT
KENISHA WILLIAMS 14 NOTRE DAME - AJAX NT
NICOLE WARREN 14 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN NT
EMILIE DESGROSEILLIERS 13 SAINT CHARLES GARNIE NT
NICOLE CLARK 14 SINCLAIR - WHITBY NT
SARAH HAGERMAN 14 BOWMANVILLE - BOWMAN NT
STEPHANIE CONQUER 14 BOWMANVILLE - BOWMAN NT
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 4 BOYS Midget 400m Dash |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 JUSTYN WHITE 0 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA 55.6
2 MICHAEL SOLOMON 0 ST. MAXIMILIAN KOLBE 55.7
3 DWAYNE PERRERA 14 NOTRE DAME - AJAX 55.7
4 TYSON RILEY 14 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY 56.1
5 JONAH KISSOON 14 SINCLAIR - WHITBY 56.6
6 TYLER COLLINS 0 COURTICE - COURTICE 56.8
7 SHEMAR KPORODU 14 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY 57.4
8 STUART WILCOX 0 R.S. MCLAUGHLIN - OS 58.4
9 HAVIER PALMA 0 COURTICE - COURTICE 58.5
10 NATHAN DION 14 SINCLAIR - WHITBY 58.7
11 NASHON CAMPBELL 14 SINCLAIR - WHITBY 59.1
12 WILLIAM AU 15 EASTDALE - OSHAWA 59.2
13 JOSEPH BARCELLOS 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA 59.3
14 SHEMAR GRIFFITH 0 R.S. MCLAUGHLIN - OS 59.9
15 JOSEPH FAMULARI 0 ST. MAXIMILIAN KOLBE 1:00.6
16 MARCUS GILES 14 SINCLAIR - WHITBY 1:00.7
17 MATTHEW LAFRAMBOISE 14 CARDINAL CARTER - AU 1:01.6
18 ASHTON COLAIRE 14 ST. MARY - PICKERING 1:01.7
19 SOLOMON SKULJICAK 0 OSHAWA CENTRAL - OSH 1:02.3
20 ARMAN ABAWI 14 MONARCH PARK - TORON 1:03.1
20 STEFFAN OGATO 14 FR. LEO J. AUSTIN - 1:03.1
22 ROBERT COLANGELO 14 CARDINAL CARTER - AU 1:03.2
23 ZAK WATSON 14 CLARKE - NEWCASTLE 1:04.2
24 CHRIS MENARD 0 UXBRIDGE S S 1:04.2
25 CAMERON BORGSTADT 14 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY 1:06.2
26 JACOB 'TMANNETJE 14 SINCLAIR - WHITBY 1:08.5
27 JIMMY TRIFONOV 14 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU 1:10.1
28 JACOB GREEN 0 ST. PETER CSS - PETE 1:16.1
29 JONATHAN MAK 0 SAINT CHARLES GARNIE 1:20.5
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 5 GIRLS Midget 800m Run |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 CHARDAE HENRY 0 R.S. MCLAUGHLIN - OS 2:27.3
2 MICHELLE CORNACCHIA 14 NOTRE DAME - AJAX 2:32.2
3 AUDREY SCHAAF 14 DONALD A. WILSON - W 2:36.1
4 CHELSEA MACNEIL 14 CARDINAL CARTER - AU 2:38.8
5 CALIEGH HEPTINSTALL 14 PORT PERRY - PORT PE 2:40.3
6 GRACE STEWART 14 PORT PERRY - PORT PE 2:42.5
7 ELIZABETH WHEADON 14 HOLY TRINITY - COURT 2:43.2
8 TWILAH OATES 15 EASTDALE - OSHAWA 2:46.0
9 NICOLE CLARK 14 SINCLAIR - WHITBY 2:49.1
10 JERUSHA RETNAKANTHAN 0 ST. MAXIMILIAN KOLBE 2:53.1
11 DORSA SAHEI 14 SINCLAIR - WHITBY 3:01.3
12 ROSALIND DALZELL 14 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY 3:01.9
13 KYLEIGH HUTCHISON 14 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU 3:02.7
14 BETHANY LARMOUR 15 DONALD A. WILSON - W 3:07.1
15 TAYLOR PEREIRA 14 SINCLAIR - WHITBY 3:10.5
16 MORGAN BENOIT 0 ST. MAXIMILIAN KOLBE 3:16.2
17 EMMA MCNEILL 15 CLARKE - NEWCASTLE 3:21.5
18 LIANNE ROBBINS 14 HOLY TRINITY - COURT 3:25.5
19 ANNA VANDERVEEN 13 SAINT CHARLES GARNIE 3:29.6
VICTORIA KASZAKIS 14 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN NT
SARAH HAGERMAN 14 BOWMANVILLE - BOWMAN NT
SYDNEY MCCUTCHEON 15 BOWMANVILLE - BOWMAN NT
STEPHANIE CONQUER 14 BOWMANVILLE - BOWMAN NT
JEMINAH DEVRIES 15 CLARKE - NEWCASTLE NT
SAM MCMEEKIN 14 BOWMANVILLE - BOWMAN NT
SHELBY MCMEEKIN 14 BOWMANVILLE - BOWMAN NT
INNSBRUK RICHARDS 0 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA NT
HEIDI TUSZKIEWICZ 14 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY NT
NICOLE WARREN 14 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN NT
HANNAH PARK 0 ST. MAXIMILIAN KOLBE NT
KIANNA HYDAL 14 SAINT CHARLES GARNIE NT
SYDNEY SORENSEN 15 BOWMANVILLE - BOWMAN NT
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 6 BOYS Midget 800m Run |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 BEN FREEMANTLE 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA 2:02.9
2 YOUSUF LAHAYE 0 R.S. MCLAUGHLIN - OS 2:07.7
3 ERIC OSBORNE 14 BOWMANVILLE - BOWMAN 2:08.4
4 ISAIAH FERNANDES 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA 2:11.5
5 COLE BROWN-LAFOY 0 R.S. MCLAUGHLIN - OS 2:12.8
6 STUART WILCOX 0 R.S. MCLAUGHLIN - OS 2:16.7
7 MICHAEL SOLOMON 0 ST. MAXIMILIAN KOLBE 2:17.0
8 VINTON GASKIN 0 R.S. MCLAUGHLIN - OS 2:17.6
9 JUSTYN WHITE 0 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA 2:17.6
10 NATHAN DION 14 SINCLAIR - WHITBY 2:18.0
11 MITCH CHASE 14 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN 2:20.0
12 WILLIAM AU 15 EASTDALE - OSHAWA 2:21.4
13 OWEN GAVIN 14 CARDINAL CARTER - AU 2:21.5
14 DAVID FROEBEL 14 ESC RENAISSANCE - AU 2:22.0
15 TYLER COLLINS 0 COURTICE - COURTICE 2:23.2
16 BEN NGUYEN 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA 2:23.5
17 MATTHEW LAFRAMBOISE 14 CARDINAL CARTER - AU 2:24.6
18 CHRIS MENARD 0 UXBRIDGE S S 2:25.5
19 LUKE FORHAN 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA 2:27.9
20 STEFAN PRASAD 14 FR. LEO J. AUSTIN - 2:28.7
21 JAMES FLANN 14 DONALD A. WILSON - W 2:29.4
22 VINCENT BAIK 15 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU 2:29.4
23 ANTHONY PACIONE 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA 2:29.8
24 MATT RUDDER 14 MONARCH PARK - TORON 2:32.1
25 MATHEW KOSTZEWA 14 NOTRE DAME - AJAX 2:34.0
26 EMERSON GRAVETT 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA 2:34.0
27 JOHN MEENAN 14 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS - 2:34.6
28 ZAK WATSON 14 CLARKE - NEWCASTLE 2:35.5
29 STEFFAN OGATO 14 FR. LEO J. AUSTIN - 2:37.1
29 NEIL DAVIS 0 ST. PETER CSS - PETE 2:37.1
31 GEORGE POLANYI-WILLIAMSON14 MONARCH PARK - TORON 2:37.7
32 ALEXANDRE PELLETIER 0 SAINT CHARLES GARNIE 2:39.2
33 JAMES SHAW 14 SAINT CHARLES GARNIE 2:51.6
34 JAKOB HARVEY 14 MONARCH PARK - TORON 3:00.0
35 HAYDEN O'BRIEN 14 MONARCH PARK - TORON 3:01.2
36 MATHEUS DE SOUZA 14 HOLY TRINITY - COURT 3:12.9
MASON LOPEZ 14 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY NT
ALEX POPA 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA NT
SCOTT CHASE 14 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN NT
JOSEPH CHIAPPETTA 14 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU NT
EVAN CVITKOVIC 14 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY NT
FRANKLIN PEREZ 14 MONARCH PARK - TORON NT
SAMUEL PARSONSON 14 SAINT CHARLES GARNIE NT
GRAHAM KNOWLTON 0 COURTICE - COURTICE NT
JEFF WIGLE 14 SINCLAIR - WHITBY NT
LACHLAN MACKINNON 0 R.S. MCLAUGHLIN - OS NT
ADAM WELSH 0 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA NT
MITCHELL CAUCHI 0 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA NT
FRANCOIS SMYTH 0 SAINT CHARLES GARNIE NT
JIMMY TRIFONOV 14 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU NT
TRAVIS YOUNGHUSBAND 14 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN NT
ANDREW HUGHES 14 NOTRE DAME - AJAX NT
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 7 GIRLS Midget 80m Low Hurdles |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 MATINA ZAGAS 0 ST. MAXIMILIAN KOLBE 14.0
2 SINCLAIR MINSHULL 14 UXBRIDGE S S 14.2
3 LARISSA HANNIBAL 15 PINE RIDGE - PICKERI 14.4
4 OLIVIA DAECHSEL 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA 14.5
5 ALYSON RAMOS 15 DONALD A. WILSON - W 15.1
6 HANNAH CARLEY 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA 15.5
7 RUTH ROSALLE 13 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN 16.1
8 OLIVIA HANSEN 14 UXBRIDGE S S 16.2
9 MIRANDA DELL'ANNA 0 UXBRIDGE S S 16.3
10 XAIRE MALCOLM 15 PINE RIDGE - PICKERI 16.7
11 KATRINA GULLLEN 14 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU 17.4
12 MADI WILLIAMS 0 OSHAWA CENTRAL - OSH 17.5
13 MAXINE EDOS 0 ST. MAXIMILIAN KOLBE 17.6
14 ALLYSA WILSON 14 UXBRIDGE S S 17.8
15 MADISON KELLY 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA 18.4
16 ANA RUSU 14 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU 19.0
17 JENNIFER KUZNETSOV 14 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU 19.6
18 SABREEN HASSAN 14 NOTRE DAME - AJAX 19.7
19 SHANICE DUNBAR 15 DONALD A. WILSON - W 19.8
20 HABIBA ESAAD 15 DONALD A. WILSON - W 21.7
21 MIRANDA GORDON 0 ST. PETER CSS - PETE 22.1
SARAH MARCHEWKA 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA NT
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 8 BOYS Midget 100m Low Hurdles |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 ZACK LAKEIT 14 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN 14.6
2 ALEC PICHELLI 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA 14.7
3 CHRIS MILLER 14 DONALD A. WILSON - W 15.5
4 DAITEN RHONE 15 DONALD A. WILSON - W 15.7
5 CONNER MCROBBIE 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA 16.1
6 PETER SUDERMAN 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA 16.2
7 ASHTON COLAIRE 14 ST. MARY - PICKERING 17.1
8 TJ WALKER 0 COURTICE - COURTICE 17.6
9 MICHAEL MENEZES 15 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU 18.4
10 ERIC FREGONAS 14 CARDINAL CARTER - AU 18.9
11 BRIAN MACMILLAN 0 OSHAWA CENTRAL - OSH 19.9
12 JOSEPH LEE 0 OSHAWA CENTRAL - OSH 20.1
13 TYLER HINKSON-WARD 15 DONALD A. WILSON - W 20.6
14 GRAHAM BUDGEON 14 UXBRIDGE S S 20.6
15 EVAN NGO 14 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU 21.4
16 ANTHONY SIMONE 14 CARDINAL CARTER - AU 21.9
17 MORGAN ALLEN 14 UXBRIDGE S S 22.0
MICHAEL HENRY 14 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY NT
JOSEPH CHIAPPETTA 14 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU NT
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 9 GIRLS Midget 300m Low Hurdles |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 HANNAH CARLEY 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA 49.2
2 MIRANDA HEBERT 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA 50.0
3 ALYSON RAMOS 15 DONALD A. WILSON - W 52.4
4 PAIGE CROSSLEY 0 ST. MAXIMILIAN KOLBE 52.6
5 TAYLOR FORD 14 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY 54.5
6 LAUREN NEGRAZIS 15 UXBRIDGE S S 54.9
7 KAYTLIN KLIS 14 SINCLAIR - WHITBY 55.8
8 SARAH MARCHEWKA 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA 55.9
9 JULIA HOOGSTEEN 15 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS - 58.6
10 HEIDI TUSZKIEWICZ 14 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY 59.0
11 MIRANDA DELL'ANNA 0 UXBRIDGE S S 59.2
12 OLIVIA HANSEN 14 UXBRIDGE S S 59.7
13 SHYLA JOSEPH 14 ST. MARY - PICKERING 1:01.0
14 ALLYSA WILSON 14 UXBRIDGE S S 1:01.5
15 CELINE LEGER 15 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS - 1:13.3
HABIBA ESAAD 15 DONALD A. WILSON - W NT
ANA SIMS 15 DONALD A. WILSON - W NT
SABREEN HASSAN 14 NOTRE DAME - AJAX NT
DANIKA BALJAK 14 NOTRE DAME - AJAX NT
DOMINIKA GRZESIK 14 FR. LEO J. AUSTIN - NT
HAPPY INIBHUNU 14 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY NT
MADISON KOLAR 14 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY NT
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 10 BOYS Midget 300m Low Hurdles |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 CHRIS MILLER 14 DONALD A. WILSON - W 43.5
2 ZACK LAKEIT 14 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN 43.8
3 DAITEN RHONE 15 DONALD A. WILSON - W 44.8
4 PETER SUDERMAN 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA 47.1
5 RAUL TOICHAO-FULFORD 14 FR. LEO J. AUSTIN - 48.1
6 CONNER MCROBBIE 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA 48.8
7 JACOB THOM 14 SINCLAIR - WHITBY 49.4
8 ANTHONY SIMONE 14 CARDINAL CARTER - AU 49.6
9 DWAYNE PERRERA 14 NOTRE DAME - AJAX 50.4
10 GRAHAM BUDGEON 14 UXBRIDGE S S 51.0
11 JOSEPH BARCELLOS 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA 51.3
12 ERIC FREGONAS 14 CARDINAL CARTER - AU 53.1
13 BAILEY JAMRIK 15 DONALD A. WILSON - W 53.6
14 JORELL JACALA 14 NOTRE DAME - AJAX 53.6
15 MAX MCDONALD 0 ST. PETER CSS - PETE 54.3
16 TAJAI TURNER 13 FR. LEO J. AUSTIN - 55.3
17 MICHAEL MOORE 14 SINCLAIR - WHITBY 59.9
18 TYLER HINKSON-WARD 15 DONALD A. WILSON - W 1:00.7
JORDAN ATCHINSON 0 ST. PETER CSS - PETE NT
ADAM WELSH 0 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA NT
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 11 GIRLS Midget High Jump |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 KATRINA GULLLEN 14 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU 1.40m
2 PAIGE CROSSLEY 0 ST. MAXIMILIAN KOLBE 1.40m
3 BETHANIE HAMILTON 13 SAINT CHARLES GARNIE 1.35m
4 MADI WILLIAMS 0 OSHAWA CENTRAL - OSH 1.35m
5 EMILY DUGAS 14 SAINT CHARLES GARNIE 1.25m
6 NATALIE GIBBENS 14 UXBRIDGE S S 1.25m
7 JULIA BOUTIN 13 SAINT CHARLES GARNIE 1.20m
8 CIERRA MADORE 14 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN 1.20m
JEMINAH DEVRIES 15 CLARKE - NEWCASTLE ND
ASHLEY HAMILTON 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA ND
TAMIA WILMOT 14 NOTRE DAME - AJAX ND
KESLYN AYOW-JAMES 14 MONARCH PARK - TORON ND
ERICA MARTIN 14 SINCLAIR - WHITBY ND
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 12 BOYS Midget High Jump |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 BRANDON BARCLAY 14 SINCLAIR - WHITBY 1.60m
2 TJ WALKER 0 COURTICE - COURTICE 1.55m
3 JULIAN FRANCIS 14 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU 1.50m
4 DAVID PILEGGI 0 ST. JOAN OF ARC - MA 1.50m
5 ADAM NEWELL 0 ST. MAXIMILIAN KOLBE 1.50m
6 JEREMIAH MENSAH 15 ST. STEPHEN - BOWMAN 1.45m
7 FRANCOIS SMYTH 0 SAINT CHARLES GARNIE 1.45m
8 PATRICK STOECKLE 14 ST. STEPHEN - BOWMAN 1.40m
8 GERRIT DOORENSPLEET 14 ST. STEPHEN - BOWMAN 1.40m
JOHN HUGHES 0 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA ND
DAVID LIPPERT 14 ST. STEPHEN - BOWMAN ND
NICHOLAS SCHERF 0 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA ND
CHRISTOPHER YUE 14 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU ND
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 13 GIRLS Midget Long Jump |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 CLAUDIA MCNULTY 14 SINCLAIR - WHITBY 4.39m
2 RUTH ROSALLE 13 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN 4.32m
3 TAIJAH HENDERSON 14 J. CLARKE RICHARDSON 4.23m
4 SARAH MARCHEWKA 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA 4.23m
5 CHAMPAGNE THOMPSON 14 PINE RIDGE - PICKERI 4.12m
6 ALYSON RAMOS 15 DONALD A. WILSON - W 4.12m
7 MARISA BEST 14 J. CLARKE RICHARDSON 4.08m
8 ALEXANDRIA ENG-BAILEY 15 PINE RIDGE - PICKERI 4.02m
MIKAYLA LONGSWORTH 14 PINE RIDGE - PICKERI ND
KASSIA ALMEIDA 14 FR. LEO J. AUSTIN - ND
EMILY LI 14 SINCLAIR - WHITBY ND
TAYLOR ROBINSON 0 ST. MAXIMILIAN KOLBE ND
SHANICE DUNBAR 15 DONALD A. WILSON - W ND
XAIRE MALCOLM 15 PINE RIDGE - PICKERI ND
ALEXANDRA CLARK 14 UXBRIDGE S S ND
VICTORIA CRAPAROTTA 0 ST. MAXIMILIAN KOLBE ND
ASHLEY WRIGHT 15 PINE RIDGE - PICKERI ND
TAMIA WILMOT 14 NOTRE DAME - AJAX ND
MELISSA MAROIS 13 SAINT CHARLES GARNIE ND
MLANIE DONELLE 13 SAINT CHARLES GARNIE ND
ABIGAIL KANGUDIE 13 SAINT CHARLES GARNIE ND
KIANNA HYDAL 14 SAINT CHARLES GARNIE ND
DANIELLE BAKER 0 SAINT CHARLES GARNIE ND
MARANDA DJANKOVIC 14 J. CLARKE RICHARDSON ND
ANNIKA VANDUNEN 14 CLARINGTON CENTRAL- ND
ERIN WALSH 14 FR. LEO J. AUSTIN - ND
ISABELLA CRUZ 14 SINCLAIR - WHITBY ND
ERICA MARTIN 14 SINCLAIR - WHITBY ND
SOUNGATULIN DIANA 0 ST. MAXIMILIAN KOLBE ND
CRYSTAL THOMPSON 14 PINE RIDGE - PICKERI ND
ANA SIMS 15 DONALD A. WILSON - W ND
RACHAEL HOWSE 14 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN ND
ELIZABETH SHIMAHOVSKY 14 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU ND
MICHELLE WONG 15 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU ND
BETHANIE HAMILTON 13 SAINT CHARLES GARNIE ND
DIANA SOUNGATULIN 0 ST. MAXIMILIAN KOLBE ND
DANIELA RUSCICA 14 FR. LEO J. AUSTIN - ND
JENNIFER KUZNETSOV 14 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU ND
WORIKHMINA YOUSUFZAI 0 ST. MAXIMILIAN KOLBE ND
JESSI FREDRICKSON TENCH 15 PETERBOROUGH - PETER ND
LARISSA HANNIBAL 15 PINE RIDGE - PICKERI ND
CAITLIN REESOR 0 UXBRIDGE S S ND
CHLOE CLARIN 15 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU ND
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 14 BOYS Midget Long Jump |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 SHOMARI SIMPSON 14 SINCLAIR - WHITBY 5.31m
2 MARKO TOPITSCH 14 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY 5.10m
3 VINCENT GORDON 14 J. CLARKE RICHARDSON 5.00m
4 LOGAN RILEY 14 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY 4.87m
5 PATRICK STOECKLE 14 ST. STEPHEN - BOWMAN 4.82m
6 GERRIT DOORENSPLEET 14 ST. STEPHEN - BOWMAN 4.66m
7 JAKE JANICKI 15 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU 4.56m
8 BEN HARGREAVES 0 ST. PETER CSS - PETE 4.52m
JACOB GREEN 0 ST. PETER CSS - PETE ND
BENJAMIN TIERNAN 14 SAINT CHARLES GARNIE ND
JORELL JACALA 14 NOTRE DAME - AJAX ND
WESLEY AMSHAD 14 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY ND
DAVID LIPPERT 14 ST. STEPHEN - BOWMAN ND
JULIAN FRANCIS 14 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU ND
ZACK LAKEIT 14 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN ND
FERNANDO MARCHIONE 14 FR. LEO J. AUSTIN - ND
RANDY ROSS 14 SINCLAIR - WHITBY ND
JAYSHEON ALLONG 14 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN ND
HAMZA KHALIQUE 14 MONARCH PARK - TORON ND
MASON LOPEZ 14 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY ND
BENJAMIN ROBERT 12 SAINT CHARLES GARNIE ND
TRISTAN BONNICK 14 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY ND
CAMERON BORGSTADT 14 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY ND
JOSH CAMACHO 14 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY ND
MARIO MARCUZZI 0 HOLY TRINITY - BRADF ND
QUINTEN OVER 0 ST. PETER CSS - PETE ND
JULIAN NIRMALAN 14 MAXWELL HEIGHTS - OS ND
JUSTIN DRUMMOND 13 FR. LEO J. AUSTIN - ND
DOMENIC BIANCHI 14 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU ND
JEREMIAH MENSAH 15 ST. STEPHEN - BOWMAN ND
TREVOR VIEIRA 14 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY ND
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 15 GIRLS Midget Triple Jump |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 RUTH ROSALLE 13 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN 9.51m
2 CLAUDIA MCNULTY 14 SINCLAIR - WHITBY 9.49m
3 ANNIKA VANDUNEN 14 CLARINGTON CENTRAL- 8.94m
4 TEANNA BRADSHAW 14 O'NEILL - OSHAWA 8.93m
5 ALEXA MOORE 14 SINCLAIR - WHITBY 8.74m
6 EMILY LI 14 SINCLAIR - WHITBY 7.80m
7 JENNIFER KUZNETSOV 14 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU 7.27m
ALLYSSA VASOL 0 ST. JOAN OF ARC - MA ND
CAITLIN REESOR 0 UXBRIDGE S S ND
REBECCA CARTER 14 ST. MARY - PICKERING ND
TORIA BROOKS-SMITH 15 DONALD A. WILSON - W ND
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 16 BOYS Midget Triple Jump |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 NICK SAVAGE 0 OSHAWA CENTRAL - OSH 10.37m
2 ALEXANDER OLAY 14 HOLY TRINITY - COURT 9.61m
3 MARIO MARCUZZI 0 HOLY TRINITY - BRADF 6.22m
JORELL JACALA 14 NOTRE DAME - AJAX ND
DAVID LIPPERT 14 ST. STEPHEN - BOWMAN ND
HAMZA KHALIQUE 14 MONARCH PARK - TORON ND
TJ WALKER 0 COURTICE - COURTICE ND
BAILEY JAMRIK 15 DONALD A. WILSON - W ND
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 17 GIRLS Midget Shot Put |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 AMANDA MARTIN 14 DONALD A. WILSON - W 9.66m
2 SHAWNELLE LAWRENCE 0 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA 8.21m
3 CHAMPAGNE THOMPSON 14 PINE RIDGE - PICKERI 8.21m
4 COURTNEY ARMSTRONG 14 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS - 8.10m
5 VICTORIA ANDERSON 14 UXBRIDGE S S 8.04m
6 ABIGAIL KANGUDIE 13 SAINT CHARLES GARNIE 7.84m
7 ASHLEY WRIGHT 15 PINE RIDGE - PICKERI 7.61m
8 PAULA AJALA-ALEXIS 14 NOTRE DAME - AJAX 7.56m
ALEXANDRIA TOUPIN 13 SAINT CHARLES GARNIE ND
MELISSA LAFRATTA 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA ND
MCKENNA O'LEARY 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA ND
NICOLE BARAN 0 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA ND
CHELSEA FEIKEMA 14 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU ND
MAXINE EDOS 0 ST. MAXIMILIAN KOLBE ND
JULIA BOUTIN 13 SAINT CHARLES GARNIE ND
JEANELLE KEHOE 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA ND
MIA WALLACE 14 TRAFALGAR CASTLE - W ND
ZYAH BRERETON 14 DONALD A. WILSON - W ND
KRISTEN SHEPLEY 14 HOLY TRINITY - COURT ND
SIMONETTE BINNING-JONES 14 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY ND
JEMINAH DEVRIES 15 CLARKE - NEWCASTLE ND
ALLISON F. DE HENESTROSA 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA ND
PUKKY FAMBEGBE 14 NOTRE DAME - AJAX ND
WHITMORE MARYNA 0 DONALD A. WILSON - W ND
DENAE PICKARD 14 UXBRIDGE S S ND
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 18 BOYS Midget Shot Put |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 ALEX MOGOREAN 14 MONARCH PARK - TORON 12.05m
2 ISEO VINCO 14 CARDINAL CARTER - AU 12.04m
3 KENT BRADY 14 PORT PERRY - PORT PE 11.72m
4 ALEXANDRE GEMME 0 SAINT CHARLES GARNIE 10.80m
5 JUSTIN HOLIAD 14 HOLY TRINITY - COURT 10.57m
6 NICK BALAZ 15 ST. STEPHEN - BOWMAN 10.22m
7 ALEXANDRE PELLETIER 0 SAINT CHARLES GARNIE 10.14m
8 JORDAN BARONET 0 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA 9.59m
JONAH GRAHAM 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA ND
JEREMY HUTCHISON 14 CLARINGTON CENTRAL- ND
LIAM STACHIW 15 FR. LEO J. AUSTIN - ND
JAYSHEON ALLONG 14 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN ND
JONAS GRAHAM 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA ND
NICHOLAS SHORTT 14 HOLY TRINITY - COURT ND
MICHAEL MENEZES 15 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU ND
LUKE SEPP 14 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN ND
CAMERON FIDDLER 0 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA ND
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 19 GIRLS Midget Javelin Throw |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 NATALIE GIBBENS 14 UXBRIDGE S S 19.10m
2 ALEXANDRIA TOUPIN 13 SAINT CHARLES GARNIE 19.08m
3 NICOLE BARAN 0 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA 19.03m
4 AMANDA MARTIN 14 DONALD A. WILSON - W 18.73m
5 DENAE PICKARD 14 UXBRIDGE S S 17.22m
6 HAPPY INIBHUNU 14 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY 17.06m
7 VICTORIA ANDERSON 14 UXBRIDGE S S 16.90m
8 MIRANDA GORDON 0 ST. PETER CSS - PETE 15.57m
9 JULIA BOUTIN 13 SAINT CHARLES GARNIE 15.56m
10 MELISSA MAROIS 13 SAINT CHARLES GARNIE 15.30m
11 CHELSEA FEIKEMA 14 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU 15.02m
12 KAME MONGEON 13 SAINT CHARLES GARNIE 14.85m
13 PUKKY FAMBEGBE 14 NOTRE DAME - AJAX 14.56m
14 WHITMORE MARYNA 0 DONALD A. WILSON - W 12.95m
15 KRISTEN SHEPLEY 14 HOLY TRINITY - COURT 12.39m
16 ANDREE-ANNE TALBOT SAINT CHARLES GARNIE 12.18m
MIA WALLACE 14 TRAFALGAR CASTLE - W FOUL
ZYAH BRERETON 14 DONALD A. WILSON - W FOUL
PAULA AJALA-ALEXIS 14 NOTRE DAME - AJAX FOUL
MADISON KOLAR 14 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY FOUL
KATIE CARSON 14 MONARCH PARK - TORON ND
EMILY MILANA 14 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN ND
MCKENNA O'LEARY 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA ND
RACHAEL HOWSE 14 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN ND
REBECCA CARTER 14 ST. MARY - PICKERING ND
SHAWNELLE LAWRENCE 0 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA ND
MELISSA LAFRATTA 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA ND
SOPHIE SCHAFFER-WOOD 14 MONARCH PARK - TORON ND
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 20 BOYS Midget Javelin Throw |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 TRAVIS YOUNGHUSBAND 14 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN 36.03m
2 ALEX MOGOREAN 14 MONARCH PARK - TORON 32.63m
3 ROSS BENN 0 ST. MAXIMILIAN KOLBE 30.68m
4 KENT BRADY 14 PORT PERRY - PORT PE 30.60m
5 JORDAN BARONET 0 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA 29.32m
6 MAX MCDONALD 0 ST. PETER CSS - PETE 27.24m
7 LIAM STACHIW 15 FR. LEO J. AUSTIN - 27.17m
8 ALEXANDRE GEMME 0 SAINT CHARLES GARNIE 26.65m
RICHARD DUBEAU 14 SAINT CHARLES GARNIE ND
WESLEY AMSHAD 14 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY ND
JOHN HUGHES 0 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA ND
NICHOLAS SCHERF 0 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA ND
GRAHAM KNOWLTON 0 COURTICE - COURTICE ND
JEREMY HUTCHISON 14 CLARINGTON CENTRAL- ND
MYSON MARTIN 0 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA ND
ADAM DUMONT 0 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA ND
JORDAN ATCHINSON 0 ST. PETER CSS - PETE ND
FRASER HARVERY-RIDOUT 14 MONARCH PARK - TORON ND
CAMERON FIDDLER 0 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA ND
LUKE SEPP 14 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN ND
ISEO VINCO 14 CARDINAL CARTER - AU ND
JACOB GREEN 0 ST. PETER CSS - PETE ND
JONAH GRAHAM 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA ND
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 21 GIRLS Midget 4x100m Relay |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 RELAY E NOTRE DAME - AJAX 54.3
2 RELAY E SACRED HEART - NEWMA 55.5
3 RELAY E MONARCH PARK - TORON 1:00.2
4 RELAY E SINCLAIR - WHITBY 1:00.4
5 RELAY E OSHAWA CENTRAL - OSH 1:00.7
6 RELAY E UXBRIDGE S S 1:01.9
7 RELAY E BOWMANVILLE - BOWMAN 1:03.1
8 RELAY E ST.THERESA OF LISIEU 1:06.3
RELAY E DONALD A. WILSON - W NT
RELAY E DUNBARTON - PICKERIN NT
RELAY E PINE RIDGE - PICKERI NT
RELAY E ST. MARY - PICKERING DNF
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 22 BOYS Midget 4x100m Relay |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 RELAY E ALL SAINTS - WHITBY 47.7
2 RELAY E ST. JOAN OF ARC - MA 48.4
3 RELAY E SINCLAIR - WHITBY 49.1
4 RELAY E SACRED HEART - NEWMA 49.4
5 RELAY E HOLY TRINITY - COURT 49.6
6 RELAY E ST. MAXIMILIAN KOLBE 50.2
7 RELAY E OSHAWA CENTRAL - OSH 52.2
8 RELAY E CARDINAL CARTER - AU 53.4
RELAY E R.S. MCLAUGHLIN - OS NT
RELAY E PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA NT
RELAY E FR. LEO J. AUSTIN - NT
RELAY E MONARCH PARK - TORON NT
RELAY E DUNBARTON - PICKERIN NT
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 23 GIRLS Junior 100m Dash |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 ANNESHA ADAMS 15 G.L. ROBERTS - OSHAW 12.3
2 TIA THEVENIN 15 PINE RIDGE - PICKERI 12.3
3 JESSICA KLIMKAIT 15 FR. LEO J. AUSTIN - 13.1
4 MICHAELA DICIANNA 15 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU 13.2
5 EMILY WOOLGAR 15 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN 13.3
6 ERIN MACISAAC 15 UXBRIDGE S S 13.4
7 LAURA MORDAK 15 UXBRIDGE S S 13.4
8 MADDY WEISSMAN 15 UXBRIDGE S S 13.6
9 SHALISA SHAW 15 NOTRE DAME - AJAX 13.7
10 EMILY BALLANTYNE 15 MONARCH PARK - TORON 13.7
11 TATIANNA JEUNE 16 ST. MARY - PICKERING 13.8
12 ALARICE WILL 0 UXBRIDGE S S 13.9
13 CATHERINE PRINCE 15 TRAFALGAR CASTLE - W 13.9
14 MARY GRANT 15 MONARCH PARK - TORON 13.9
15 CHAINA STEINBERG 15 ANDERSON - WHITBY 14.0
16 SIERRA DONALDSON 16 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU 14.1
17 KHAMREE MCDONALD 15 ST. MARY - PICKERING 14.1
18 LAUREN NEGRAZIS 15 UXBRIDGE S S 14.1
19 MADISON BADEAU 15 HOLY TRINITY - COURT 14.3
20 CHELSEA BELLE 15 UXBRIDGE S S 14.4
21 TANIKA GRIMES 15 DONALD A. WILSON - W 14.6
22 SAMANTHA ROSE 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA 14.6
23 PAIGE DEVITT 15 UXBRIDGE S S 14.9
24 TEGAN IVES 15 ANDERSON - WHITBY 14.9
25 NAKITA GILLETT-MCLEAN 15 J. CLARKE RICHARDSON 15.2
26 LAUREN BAMOT 0 NOTRE DAME - TORONT 15.2
27 JAMILA ALLEYNE 16 MAXWELL HEIGHTS - OS 15.3
28 EMILY ROY 0 ST. PETER CSS - PETE 15.5
29 VICTORIA ANDERSON 15 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU 15.5
30 SHANNON DAWKINS 15 J. CLARKE RICHARDSON 15.7
31 SUMMER SIECZKO 15 HOLY TRINITY - COURT 15.8
32 PATRICIA GALIDO 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA 16.2
33 LEAH BROWN 15 HOLY TRINITY - COURT 16.9
34 CHANTALLE BYRNE 15 HOLY TRINITY - COURT 17.6
MELISSA QUINLAN 15 ANDERSON - WHITBY NT
SHAYNA LIBURD-EDWARDS 15 SINCLAIR - WHITBY NT
JAYDE JAMES 0 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA NT
KELCEY NOBLE 0 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA NT
VICTORIA VANDER DOELEN 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA NT
JESSICA TOMBARI 0 ST. MAXIMILIAN KOLBE NT
LOIS WANG 15 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN NT
NICOLETTE WITHERSPOON 15 ST. MARY - PICKERING NT
SYDNEY MELVILLE-THOMAS 15 ST. MARY - PICKERING NT
EMILY KORFANTY 0 ST. PETER CSS - PETE NT
DANIELLA SATOO 0 HOLY TRINITY - BRADF NT
TYRA GORDON 15 NOTRE DAME - AJAX NT
TANYA HOLLINGSHEAD 0 COURTICE - COURTICE NT
MAKAYLA KNOWLES 15 SINCLAIR - WHITBY NT
LEAH MATZKE 0 ST. PETER CSS - PETE NT
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 24 BOYS Junior 100m Dash |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 JONES LOGAN 15 PINE RIDGE - PICKERI 11.5
2 AIGBE OSAGUONA 15 NOTRE DAME - AJAX 11.8
3 O'SHANE RICHARDS 15 NOTRE DAME - AJAX 12.0
4 RYAN DESCHAMPS 15 SINCLAIR - WHITBY 12.1
5 BRYDEN HUGGINS 0 ST. PETER CSS - PETE 12.2
6 WYATT WERNER 15 PORT PERRY - PORT PE 12.2
7 HEWAK JESSE 16 ANDERSON - WHITBY 12.4
8 ANDRE SPENCE 15 NOTRE DAME - AJAX 12.6
9 NATHAN O'KEEFFE 0 ST. PETER CSS - PETE 12.7
10 ZACH MERRITT-MISALE 15 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY 12.7
11 ROWAN PETERSON 15 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN 13.0
12 DERRICK GIBBONS 16 CLARINGTON CENTRAL- 13.2
13 ADAM MORENCY 16 ESC RENAISSANCE - AU 13.2
14 KRISTIAN HEYMANS 0 OSHAWA CENTRAL - OSH 13.3
15 NICHOLAS GUEVARA-MANN 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA 13.4
16 TOM ZIELINSKI 0 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA 13.4
17 NICK STEINER 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA 13.5
18 DANIEL AYDALLA 15 ST. STEPHEN - BOWMAN 13.5
19 LIAM GALLIVAN 0 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA 13.6
20 SAVAUGHN GOULBOURNE 15 SINCLAIR - WHITBY 13.6
21 DENZEL BLACKETT 16 ST. MARY - PICKERING 13.7
22 WESLEY LIFUN 16 ESC RENAISSANCE - AU 13.8
23 WALLACE CHAN 15 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU 13.9
24 MUCHEN ZHOU 15 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU 14.0
DYLAN YIP-CHUCK 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA NT
DAVID AREVALO 15 CARDINAL CARTER - AU NT
WILL SCINOCCA 15 MONARCH PARK - TORON NT
PATRICK FREEMAN 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA NT
JOSH SEADON 15 MONARCH PARK - TORON NT
DARREN CLIF 15 DONALD A. WILSON - W NT
AIDEN COMEAU 15 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY NT
DUAN ASEMOTA 15 NOTRE DAME - AJAX NT
KAREEM O'BRIEN 0 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA NT
MATT ANDERSON 15 PORT PERRY - PORT PE NT
DAN AHONG 15 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY NT
MATHIEU DUGUAY 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA NT
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 25 GIRLS Junior 400m Dash |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 ANNESHA ADAMS 15 G.L. ROBERTS - OSHAW 1:00.9
2 MICHAELA DICIANNA 15 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU 1:02.3
3 ELIZABETH CLARKE 0 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA 1:03.1
4 MACKENZIE MACNEIL 15 CARDINAL CARTER - AU 1:04.2
5 TYRA GORDON 15 NOTRE DAME - AJAX 1:05.6
6 MYRIAM ROBERT 16 SAINT CHARLES GARNIE 1:05.6
7 ABBEY JURGENEIT 15 SINCLAIR - WHITBY 1:06.8
8 JERUSHA RETNAKANTHAN 0 ST. MAXIMILIAN KOLBE 1:08.1
9 NICOLETTE WITHERSPOON 15 ST. MARY - PICKERING 1:08.2
10 MARY GRANT 15 MONARCH PARK - TORON 1:08.9
11 RIEKIE JOBB 0 COURTICE - COURTICE 1:10.0
12 SIERRA DONALDSON 16 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU 1:10.8
13 DANIELLA SATOO 0 HOLY TRINITY - BRADF 1:11.3
14 PHELISHA CASSUP 16 FR. LEO J. AUSTIN - 1:15.0
15 MARY FISHER 0 ST. PETER CSS - PETE 1:17.8
16 HANNAH VIDA-WALTERS 15 MONARCH PARK - TORON 1:23.7
MAKAYLA KNOWLES 15 SINCLAIR - WHITBY NT
MADDIE BARTLETT 15 SINCLAIR - WHITBY NT
SHALISA SHAW 15 NOTRE DAME - AJAX NT
EMILY LOCK 15 MONARCH PARK - TORON NT
ADRIENNE DANSON 15 MONARCH PARK - TORON NT
EMILY WOOLGAR 15 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN NT
KATHERINE FOLLIS 0 NOTRE DAME - TORONT NT
TAIJA THOMAS 15 NOTRE DAME - AJAX NT
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 26 BOYS Junior 400m Dash |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 JONES LOGAN 15 PINE RIDGE - PICKERI 51.9
2 KEITH EURAJ 15 PINE RIDGE - PICKERI 53.4
3 MATT ANDERSON 15 PORT PERRY - PORT PE 53.8
4 CHRIS MCGOWAN 0 R.S. MCLAUGHLIN - OS 54.1
5 RYAN DESCHAMPS 15 SINCLAIR - WHITBY 54.4
6 ARMAN ABAWI 14 MONARCH PARK - TORON 54.6
7 JAKE PRENDERGAST 15 PINE RIDGE - PICKERI 55.4
8 CHRIS LOWING 15 NOTRE DAME - AJAX 56.2
9 ANDRE SPENCE 15 NOTRE DAME - AJAX 57.7
10 SAM MILLINGTON 0 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA 57.8
11 NICK SERVOS 15 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN 58.0
12 ROWAN PETERSON 15 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN 58.3
13 SEBASTIAN FIORINI 15 SINCLAIR - WHITBY 59.7
14 AIDEN COMEAU 15 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY 1:00.2
15 TOM ZIELINSKI 0 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA 1:00.9
16 STEVON MATTHEWS 0 COURTICE - COURTICE 1:01.1
17 KRISTOF LINDALE 15 UXBRIDGE S S 1:02.0
18 JUSTIN MURTAUGH 15 CARDINAL CARTER - AU 1:02.0
19 KYLE GAHAGAN 0 COURTICE - COURTICE 1:03.7
20 PETER FREIWAH 15 CARDINAL CARTER - AU 1:04.0
21 LIAM GALLIVAN 0 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA 1:05.2
22 JOSHUA LAM TIM WOO 16 ESC RENAISSANCE - AU 1:05.8
23 MUCHEN ZHOU 15 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU 1:06.0
24 DANIEL RUCELLA 0 ST. MAXIMILIAN KOLBE 1:06.7
MICHAEL WALSH 0 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA NT
MARTIN LAI 15 MONARCH PARK - TORON NT
DANIEL ZEITLER 15 ST. MARY - PICKERING NT
JEFFREY VAUTOUR 16 SINCLAIR - WHITBY NT
KAREEM O'BRIEN 0 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA NT
JAYDEN DOYLE 15 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY NT
BRANDON KROTH 15 G.L. ROBERTS - OSHAW NT
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 27 GIRLS Junior 800m Run |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 KATERINA CIRONE 0 R.S. MCLAUGHLIN - OS 2:29.0
2 OLIVIA HOWE 15 SINCLAIR - WHITBY 2:40.0
3 TYRA GORDON 15 NOTRE DAME - AJAX 2:42.0
4 KATHRYN MATSUSHITA 15 ANDERSON - WHITBY 2:42.3
5 SARAH HAMILTON 15 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY 2:43.3
6 KAITLYN ERRINGTON 16 ANDERSON - WHITBY 2:45.1
7 MAKENNA FLYNN 15 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS - 2:46.5
8 MEGHAN MCTAVISH 15 PORT PERRY - PORT PE 2:49.8
9 ELIZABETH CLARKE 0 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA 2:50.7
10 RIEKIE JOBB 0 COURTICE - COURTICE 2:50.9
11 HEATHER PENNEY 15 PORT PERRY - PORT PE 2:53.6
12 TINA HAIBODI 15 CARDINAL CARTER - AU 2:53.7
13 CASSANDRA MULDOON 15 HOLY TRINITY - COURT 2:54.1
14 MARY FISHER 0 ST. PETER CSS - PETE 3:07.7
15 MADDIE BARTLETT 15 SINCLAIR - WHITBY 3:07.9
16 STEPHANIE CULLEN 15 NOTRE DAME - AJAX 3:15.1
17 CASSANDRA RIGO SAINT CHARLES GARNIE 3:17.4
18 HANNAH VIDA-WALTERS 15 MONARCH PARK - TORON 3:31.6
NICOLE EASTHAM 15 ST. STEPHEN - BOWMAN NT
PHELISHA CASSUP 16 FR. LEO J. AUSTIN - NT
ABBEY JURGENEIT 15 SINCLAIR - WHITBY NT
MARY PRIOR 15 FR. LEO J. AUSTIN - NT
EMILY LOCK 15 MONARCH PARK - TORON NT
BETTINA BOUCHER 16 DONALD A. WILSON - W NT
HELENA KITA 15 MONARCH PARK - TORON NT
ADRIENNE DANSON 15 MONARCH PARK - TORON NT
KARYN BLACKNEY 15 PORT PERRY - PORT PE NT
KATIE FISHER 15 UXBRIDGE S S NT
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 28 BOYS Junior 800m Run |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 KEITH COLE 0 COURTICE - COURTICE 2:01.7
2 CHRIS MCGOWAN 0 R.S. MCLAUGHLIN - OS 2:03.4
3 TIM PARE 0 ST. MAXIMILIAN KOLBE 2:03.5
4 NATHAN ACKERMAN 0 COURTICE - COURTICE 2:04.5
5 ISAAC DOBOS 0 R.S. MCLAUGHLIN - OS 2:05.2
6 AUSTIN PAMMETT 0 ST. PETER CSS - PETE 2:06.5
7 JORDAN MCNALLY 0 R.S. MCLAUGHLIN - OS 2:07.6
8 JAYDEN DOYLE 15 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY 2:09.8
9 JOSH BELL 0 ST. MAXIMILIAN KOLBE 2:10.1
10 JAKE PRENDERGAST 15 PINE RIDGE - PICKERI 2:12.6
11 JACKSON MCGREGOR 15 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS - 2:13.2
12 THOMAS AUKSTAKALNIS 15 DONALD A. WILSON - W 2:13.8
13 LIAM COLL 0 ST. MAXIMILIAN KOLBE 2:17.0
14 BASIL SMITH 15 MONARCH PARK - TORON 2:17.3
15 LUIS CURRY 0 HOLY TRINITY - BRADF 2:18.2
16 CHARLES HYLAND 0 R.S. MCLAUGHLIN - OS 2:19.1
17 VINAY PADALIA 16 DONALD A. WILSON - W 2:20.1
18 KEITH EURAJ 15 PINE RIDGE - PICKERI 2:20.1
19 STEVON MATTHEWS 0 COURTICE - COURTICE 2:21.0
20 DEAN KIM 0 R.S. MCLAUGHLIN - OS 2:21.1
21 SEAN LAUTENSCHLAGER 15 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY 2:22.2
22 SAM MILLINGTON 0 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA 2:22.7
23 SEBASTIAN FIORINI 15 SINCLAIR - WHITBY 2:26.5
24 JORDAN ALVES 15 ANDERSON - WHITBY 2:29.5
25 DREW BARTLETT 15 ANDERSON - WHITBY 2:29.5
26 DANIEL MISEK 15 FR. LEO J. AUSTIN - 2:33.7
27 JOHNATHAN WETTSTONE 15 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY 2:35.5
28 SAL SERVERINO 0 HOLY TRINITY - BRADF 2:37.7
29 NATHANIEL CHAN 15 MONARCH PARK - TORON 2:38.7
30 ALEXANDER PARK 15 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU 2:40.6
31 JAMES SMITH 15 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA 2:42.3
32 CHRIS HINBEST 16 BOWMANVILLE - BOWMAN 2:48.9
PATRICK FINLEY 0 ST. PETER CSS - PETE NT
MICHAEL WALSH 0 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA NT
JOSHUA LAM TIM WOO 16 ESC RENAISSANCE - AU NT
DAVID LAURIE 0 ST. PETER CSS - PETE NT
JOHNATAN ULANICKI 15 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY NT
MATTHEW BIANCA 15 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN NT
BRANDON KROTH 15 G.L. ROBERTS - OSHAW NT
CHRIS LOWING 15 NOTRE DAME - AJAX NT
JAMES GALE 0 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA NT
MARTIN LAI 15 MONARCH PARK - TORON NT
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 29 GIRLS Junior 80m Low Hurdles |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 TIA THEVENIN 15 PINE RIDGE - PICKERI 12.3
2 SOMMER SHARPE 15 ST. MARY - PICKERING 12.7
3 MIRANDA HEBERT 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA 13.6
4 ERIN MACISAAC 15 UXBRIDGE S S 13.9
5 EMILY BALLANTYNE 15 MONARCH PARK - TORON 14.1
6 TORI BUGG 0 ST. PETER CSS - PETE 14.2
7 LEAH SMITH 15 MONARCH PARK - TORON 14.9
8 EMILY WOOLGAR 15 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN 15.1
9 LAUREN NEGRAZIS 15 UXBRIDGE S S 15.1
10 JULIA GOSIO 16 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU 15.8
11 CLAUDIA OHAEME 15 DONALD A. WILSON - W 16.0
12 PAIGE DEVITT 15 UXBRIDGE S S 16.5
13 EMILY ROY 0 ST. PETER CSS - PETE 16.6
14 YE NA LEE 15 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU 17.3
15 VICTORIA ANDERSON 15 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU 17.8
16 PATRICIA GALIDO 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA 17.8
17 KAITLYN ERRINGTON 16 ANDERSON - WHITBY 18.3
18 JULIA HOOGSTEEN 15 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS - 18.5
19 CELINE LEGER 15 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS - 18.9
ALARICE WILL 0 UXBRIDGE S S NT
ALISHA OLIVER 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA NT
AMANDA INCOGNITO 15 CARDINAL CARTER - AU NT
KENYA GAYLE 16 MAXWELL HEIGHTS - OS NT
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 30 BOYS Junior 100m Low Hurdles |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 WYATT WERNER 15 PORT PERRY - PORT PE 15.1
2 LINCOLN EDWARDS 0 COURTICE - COURTICE 17.7
3 JACK CONEY 15 MONARCH PARK - TORON 18.7
4 SAVAUGHN GOULBOURNE 15 SINCLAIR - WHITBY 20.3
5 MATT O'CONNOR 0 OSHAWA CENTRAL - OSH 21.4
CHRIS MEDINA 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA NT
MIKE OSUNTOYINBO 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA NT
ANDY CHAN 16 ESC RENAISSANCE - AU NT
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 31 GIRLS Junior 300m Low Hurdles |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 SOMMER SHARPE 15 ST. MARY - PICKERING 47.7
2 TAIJA THOMAS 15 NOTRE DAME - AJAX 52.2
3 KAITLYN ERRINGTON 16 ANDERSON - WHITBY 56.7
4 DIANA SOUNGATULIN 0 ST. MAXIMILIAN KOLBE 1:44.9
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 32 BOYS Junior 300m Low Hurdles |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 GREG BARNET 15 SINCLAIR - WHITBY 45.5
2 MATT ANDERSON 15 PORT PERRY - PORT PE 45.9
3 ILJA SEMIKOLENNIHS 0 ST. MAXIMILIAN KOLBE 48.0
4 BASIL SMITH 15 MONARCH PARK - TORON 50.2
5 PETER FREIWAH 15 CARDINAL CARTER - AU 51.3
6 ALEXANDER PARK 15 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU 54.5
7 JUSTIN MURTAUGH 15 CARDINAL CARTER - AU 57.0
8 JOSHUA DALEY 15 J. CLARKE RICHARDSON 57.6
WILL SCINOCCA 15 MONARCH PARK - TORON NT
PATRICK FINLEY 0 ST. PETER CSS - PETE NT
ANDY CHAN 16 ESC RENAISSANCE - AU NT
LINCOLN EDWARDS 0 COURTICE - COURTICE NT
CHRIS MEDINA 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA NT
MIKE OSUNTOYINBO 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA NT
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 34 BOYS Junior High Jump |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 ALOYSHA POPOV 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA 1.75m
2 MYLES DANIEL ANDERSON - WHITBY 1.70m
3 GREG BARNET 15 SINCLAIR - WHITBY 1.60m
4 JOSHUA DALEY 15 J. CLARKE RICHARDSON 1.55m
5 DANIEL AYDALLA 15 ST. STEPHEN - BOWMAN 1.40m
DAWSON BROWN 15 MONARCH PARK - TORON ND
KYLE ARNOLD 0 ST. PETER CSS - PETE ND
NICK MACLAREN 0 ST. PETER CSS - PETE ND
LUCH ASTA 0 ST. PETER CSS - PETE ND
DANIEL ZEITLER 15 ST. MARY - PICKERING ND
JACK CONEY 15 MONARCH PARK - TORON ND
LINCOLN EDWARDS 0 COURTICE - COURTICE ND
KAREEM O'BRIEN 0 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA ND
ISAAC NOLAN 15 MONARCH PARK - TORON ND
DENZEL BLACKETT 16 ST. MARY - PICKERING ND
JOSH SEADON 15 MONARCH PARK - TORON ND
AUSTIN PAMMETT 0 ST. PETER CSS - PETE ND
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 35 GIRLS Junior Long Jump |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 KATHERINE FOLLIS 0 NOTRE DAME - TORONT 4.64m
2 JAZLYN SIMONS 15 NOTRE DAME - AJAX 4.61m
3 TIA THEVENIN 15 PINE RIDGE - PICKERI 4.53m
4 DAIJHA HERON 15 SINCLAIR - WHITBY 4.50m
5 LEAH SMITH 15 MONARCH PARK - TORON 4.41m
6 JESSICA KLIMKAIT 15 FR. LEO J. AUSTIN - 4.37m
7 MADDY WEISSMAN 15 UXBRIDGE S S 4.28m
8 JULIA GOSIO 16 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU 4.17m
9 JESSICA SALDANHA 15 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY 4.16m
10 MIRANDA HEBERT 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA 4.04m
11 CATHERINE PRINCE 15 TRAFALGAR CASTLE - W 4.00m
12 FRANCESCA ESPINOZA 15 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU 3.97m
13 TANYA HOLLINGSHEAD 0 COURTICE - COURTICE 3.83m
14 MICHAELA KUCAB 15 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN 3.73m
15 KELCEY NOBLE 0 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA 3.50m
16 VERA CARLOW 0 ST. PETER CSS - PETE 3.48m
17 SAMANTHA ROSE 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA 3.43m
18 NICOLETTE WITHERSPOON 15 ST. MARY - PICKERING 3.40m
19 VICTORIA MCNAUGHT 15 MAXWELL HEIGHTS - OS 3.39m
20 TATIANNA JEUNE 16 ST. MARY - PICKERING 3.37m
21 LEAH MATZKE 0 ST. PETER CSS - PETE 3.33m
22 KESI INGRAM 15 SINCLAIR - WHITBY 3.31m
23 JAMILA ALLEYNE 16 MAXWELL HEIGHTS - OS 3.29m
23 COURTNEY ISHERWOOD 16 ST. STEPHEN - BOWMAN 3.29m
25 BRITTNEY PAYNE 15 SINCLAIR - WHITBY 3.26m
26 SYDNEY MELVILLE-THOMAS 15 ST. MARY - PICKERING 3.25m
27 KHAMREE MCDONALD 15 ST. MARY - PICKERING 2.98m
NICOLE GIOURDIS 15 J. CLARKE RICHARDSON FOUL
JAYDE JAMES 0 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA FOUL
LAURA ABI-RASHED 15 TRAFALGAR CASTLE - W FOUL
CLAUDIA OHAEME 15 DONALD A. WILSON - W FOUL
LAURA MORDAK 15 UXBRIDGE S S ND
ABBY KLEINS 15 ANDERSON - WHITBY ND
TANIKA GRIMES 15 DONALD A. WILSON - W ND
SHANNON DAWKINS 15 J. CLARKE RICHARDSON ND
AMY MADILL 0 COURTICE - COURTICE ND
SOMMER SHARPE 15 ST. MARY - PICKERING ND
MOYIN THANNI 0 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA ND
CHELSEA BELLE 15 UXBRIDGE S S ND
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 36 BOYS Junior Long Jump |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 DANIEL LEE 0 OSHAWA CENTRAL - OSH 52.54m
2 MYLES DANIEL ANDERSON - WHITBY 5.80m
3 AIGBE OSAGUONA 15 NOTRE DAME - AJAX 5.79m
4 GREG BARNET 15 SINCLAIR - WHITBY 5.60m
5 DERRICK GIBBONS 16 CLARINGTON CENTRAL- 5.57m
6 ANDRE SPENCE 15 NOTRE DAME - AJAX 5.50m
7 OCTAVIAN MALCOLM 15 SINCLAIR - WHITBY 5.39m
8 JONATHAN PROSKAS 15 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN 4.86m
WALLACE CHAN 15 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU ND
DAWSON BROWN 15 MONARCH PARK - TORON ND
DYLAN YIP-CHUCK 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA ND
NICK SERVOS 15 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN ND
DAVID WESTCOTT 15 FR. LEO J. AUSTIN - ND
RICHARD ROSS 0 ST. PETER CSS - PETE ND
DUAN ASEMOTA 15 NOTRE DAME - AJAX ND
DENZEL BLACKETT 16 ST. MARY - PICKERING ND
PATRICK FREEMAN 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA ND
MITCHELL JAMES 0 ST. PETER CSS - PETE ND
DANIEL ZEITLER 15 ST. MARY - PICKERING ND
ANDREW MCEWAN 0 ST. PETER CSS - PETE ND
O'SHANE RICHARDS 15 NOTRE DAME - AJAX ND
DAN AHONG 15 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY ND
DYLAN LUIS 0 ST. PETER CSS - PETE ND
KJ COURTNEY 16 CLARINGTON CENTRAL- ND
AIDEN COMEAU 15 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY ND
DARREN CLIF 15 DONALD A. WILSON - W ND
KYLE ARNOLD 0 ST. PETER CSS - PETE ND
DANIEL MISEK 15 FR. LEO J. AUSTIN - ND
LUCH ASTA 0 ST. PETER CSS - PETE ND
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 37 GIRLS Junior Triple Jump |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 DAIJHA HERON 15 SINCLAIR - WHITBY 10.37m
2 KATHERINE FOLLIS 0 NOTRE DAME - TORONT 9.62m
3 JAZLYN SIMONS 15 NOTRE DAME - AJAX 9.17m
4 MADISON BADEAU 15 HOLY TRINITY - COURT 8.68m
5 KATIE LONG 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA 8.32m
6 ABBY KLEINS 15 ANDERSON - WHITBY 7.91m
7 CHELSEA MILLER 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA 7.59m
8 SAMANTHA ROSE 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA 7.52m
AMY MADILL 0 COURTICE - COURTICE ND
VICTORIA MCNAUGHT 15 MAXWELL HEIGHTS - OS ND
JAYDE JAMES 0 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA ND
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 38 BOYS Junior Triple Jump |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 MYLES DANIEL ANDERSON - WHITBY 12.30m
2 ALOYSHA POPOV 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA 11.65m
3 OCTAVIAN MALCOLM 15 SINCLAIR - WHITBY 11.62m
4 JONATHAN PROSKAS 15 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN 11.15m
5 NICK SERVOS 15 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN 10.72m
6 MATHIEU DUGUAY 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA 10.62m
7 NICHOLAS GUEVARA-MANN 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA 10.48m
8 KYLE ARNOLD 0 ST. PETER CSS - PETE 10.02m
PATRICK FREEMAN 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA ND
LUCH ASTA 0 ST. PETER CSS - PETE ND
ISAAC NOLAN 15 MONARCH PARK - TORON ND
CARL DURAND 0 ST. PETER CSS - PETE ND
KJ COURTNEY 16 CLARINGTON CENTRAL- ND
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 39 GIRLS Junior Shot Put |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 PAIGE MINICOLA 15 CLARKE - NEWCASTLE 9.78m
2 RAYVN DAVIS 15 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN 9.56m
3 SHANEKA FEARON 15 MAXWELL HEIGHTS - OS 9.38m
4 CHRISTINA O'BRIEN 15 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS - 8.82m
5 KAYLA GOODWIN 1 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN 8.46m
6 KRYSTAL FRINGINETTE 15 ST. MARY - PICKERING 7.68m
7 TWILAH OATES 15 EASTDALE - OSHAWA 7.19m
8 LAURA ABI-RASHED 15 TRAFALGAR CASTLE - W 5.56m
SHYHIEN COUSINS 15 J. CLARKE RICHARDSON ND
TANYA HOLLINGSHEAD 0 COURTICE - COURTICE ND
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 40 BOYS Junior Shot Put |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 TREVOR GREENWOOD 15 CLARKE - NEWCASTLE 15.39m
2 FRANCESCO MARIANI 15 CARDINAL CARTER - AU 14.03m
3 MITCH ROBSON 0 COURTICE - COURTICE 13.06m
4 HEWAK JESSE 16 ANDERSON - WHITBY 12.95m
5 WESTON LANGFORD 0 HOLY TRINITY - BRADF 12.57m
6 NICK CORRIEA 15 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN 11.92m
7 JUSTIN FERLITO 15 CARDINAL CARTER - AU 11.91m
8 WYATT ROELOFFZEN 15 HOLY TRINITY - COURT 11.76m
9 CURTIS PETTOSA 15 UXBRIDGE S S 11.58m
10 MATT O'CONNOR 0 OSHAWA CENTRAL - OSH 11.56m
11 DANIEL STINSON 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA 11.48m
12 CONNOR HEGAN 15 CLARKE - NEWCASTLE 11.43m
13 LUKE NOGALO 0 HOLY TRINITY - BRADF 11.13m
14 MARTIN HEPBURN 15 HOLY TRINITY - COURT 10.61m
15 MIRI KEVIN 15 CARDINAL CARTER - AU 10.35m
SEAN PITRE 15 MONARCH PARK - TORON ND
EHAB REFAI 14 SAINT CHARLES GARNIE ND
MATTHEW MARIANI 15 CARDINAL CARTER - AU ND
JACKSON KEMP 15 UXBRIDGE S S ND
CHRISTIAN PEDIAS 15 CLARKE - NEWCASTLE ND
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 41 GIRLS Junior Javelin Throw |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 PAIGE DEVITT 15 UXBRIDGE S S 23.15m
2 KAYLA GOODWIN 1 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN 22.82m
3 JELISA GNANAGURU RICHARDS15 SINCLAIR - WHITBY 22.52m
4 KESI INGRAM 15 SINCLAIR - WHITBY 14.13m
5 JULIA CHOI 15 UXBRIDGE S S 13.72m
6 BRITTNEY PAYNE 15 SINCLAIR - WHITBY 12.72m
7 ALICIA CROUGH 0 ST. PETER CSS - PETE 10.90m
AMANDA INCOGNITO 15 CARDINAL CARTER - AU ND
CHRISTINA O'BRIEN 15 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS - ND
EMILY ROY 0 ST. PETER CSS - PETE ND
SORANNE FLOAREA 15 SINCLAIR - WHITBY ND
ALISHA OLIVER 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA ND
RAYVN DAVIS 15 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN ND
KRYSTAL FRINGINETTE 15 ST. MARY - PICKERING ND
LAURA ABI-RASHED 15 TRAFALGAR CASTLE - W ND
AMY MADILL 0 COURTICE - COURTICE ND
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 42 BOYS Junior Javelin Throw |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 MITCH ROBSON 0 COURTICE - COURTICE 41.20m
2 ALEX JOHNSON 15 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY 41.04m
3 TREVOR GREENWOOD 15 CLARKE - NEWCASTLE 40.70m
4 JUSTIN FERLITO 15 CARDINAL CARTER - AU 40.41m
5 LUKE NOGALO 0 HOLY TRINITY - BRADF 38.76m
6 WYATT ROELOFFZEN 15 HOLY TRINITY - COURT 36.77m
7 CONNOR HEGAN 15 CLARKE - NEWCASTLE 34.70m
8 ZACH MERRITT-MISALE 15 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY 33.10m
9 STEPHEN FISHER 15 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY 32.53m
10 WARREN STARR 15 HOLY TRINITY - COURT 32.38m
11 WESTON LANGFORD 0 HOLY TRINITY - BRADF 32.26m
12 ILJA SEMIKOLENNIHS 0 ST. MAXIMILIAN KOLBE 31.56m
13 JEREMY TOUPIN 13 SAINT CHARLES GARNIE 30.93m
14 RAMKISSOON SHANE 15 CLARKE - NEWCASTLE 30.74m
15 CHRISTIAN PEDIAS 15 CLARKE - NEWCASTLE 30.20m
16 FRANCESCO MARIANI 15 CARDINAL CARTER - AU 28.78m
17 KRISTOF LINDALE 15 UXBRIDGE S S 28.29m
18 GEOFFREY NORTON 15 UXBRIDGE S S 26.37m
19 DAVID CHANDLER 15 FR. LEO J. AUSTIN - 25.94m
20 ZACHARY D'SILVA 15 HOLY TRINITY - COURT 25.08m
21 CARL DURAND 0 ST. PETER CSS - PETE 25.00m
NICK CORRIEA 15 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN FOUL
SEAN PITRE 15 MONARCH PARK - TORON FOUL
MIRI KEVIN 15 CARDINAL CARTER - AU FOUL
RICHARD ROSS 0 ST. PETER CSS - PETE FOUL
KRISTIAN HEYMANS 0 OSHAWA CENTRAL - OSH FOUL
TYLER SAURER 15 HOLY TRINITY - COURT FOUL
DANIEL AYDALLA 15 ST. STEPHEN - BOWMAN FOUL
JACKSON KEMP 15 UXBRIDGE S S FOUL
CURTIS PETTOSA 15 UXBRIDGE S S FOUL
MITCHELL JAMES 0 ST. PETER CSS - PETE FOUL
RAYMOND HU 15 ANDERSON - WHITBY ND
KYLE GAHAGAN 0 COURTICE - COURTICE ND
PATRICK BOULANGER 15 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN ND
MATTHEW REYNOLDS 0 ST. MAXIMILIAN KOLBE ND
MATTHEW MARIANI 15 CARDINAL CARTER - AU ND
ANDREW ORLANDO 15 CARDINAL CARTER - AU ND
EHAB REFAI 14 SAINT CHARLES GARNIE ND
KJ COURTNEY 16 CLARINGTON CENTRAL- ND
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 43 GIRLS Junior 4x100m Relay |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 RELAY E NOTRE DAME - AJAX 52.9
2 RELAY E UXBRIDGE S S 54.2
3 RELAY E PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA 54.3
4 RELAY E SINCLAIR - WHITBY 54.6
5 RELAY E ST.THERESA OF LISIEU 55.0
6 RELAY E DONALD A. WILSON - W 57.6
7 RELAY E SACRED HEART - NEWMA 59.1
RELAY E ST. PETER CSS - PETE NT
RELAY E ANDERSON - WHITBY NT
RELAY E ST. MARY - PICKERING NT
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 44 BOYS Junior 4x100m Relay |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 RELAY E NOTRE DAME - AJAX 46.2
2 RELAY E MONARCH PARK - TORON 48.6
3 RELAY E ST. PETER CSS - PETE 49.2
4 RELAY E SACRED HEART - NEWMA 49.4
5 RELAY E OSHAWA CENTRAL - OSH 52.0
6 RELAY E ST.THERESA OF LISIEU 55.2
7 RELAY E UXBRIDGE S S 56.6
RELAY E SINCLAIR - WHITBY NT
RELAY E COURTICE - COURTICE NT
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 45 GIRLS Senior 100m Dash |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 DOMONIQUE JULIUS-WILLIAMS17 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY 12.1
2 NKEKA PINHEIRO 16 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY 12.3
3 MARTINA POLLACK 17 DONALD A. WILSON - W 12.4
4 SYDNEY DE LA TORRE 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA 12.9
5 ALYCIA POLLARD 17 SINCLAIR - WHITBY 13.1
6 KATIYA IRELAND 16 DONALD A. WILSON - W 13.2
7 KRISTINA SOBOLEWSKI 17 ANDERSON - WHITBY 13.3
8 CHEYENNE CATCHPOLE 17 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN 13.4
9 TASHANA MONCRIEFFE 17 J. CLARKE RICHARDSON 13.4
10 SHANICE COLE 18 G.L. ROBERTS - OSHAW 13.7
11 MIKENNA HUGGINS 0 ST. PETER CSS - PETE 13.7
12 CAITLIN KIROUAC 17 ST. MARY - PICKERING 13.9
13 LANISHA WILLIAMS 17 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN 13.9
14 AYOTOLA FATOLA 0 ST. JOAN OF ARC - MA 14.3
15 ALEXANDRA TUSHINGHAM 17 ANDERSON - WHITBY 14.4
16 EMELIA ARYEE 17 ST. STEPHEN - BOWMAN 14.7
17 ALYSSA CROCCO 17 CARDINAL CARTER - AU 14.9
18 VICTORIA GANGADEEN 16 J. CLARKE RICHARDSON 15.3
19 CORRINE DOROSZKIEWICZ 17 CARDINAL CARTER - AU 15.7
20 MOLLY CLARKE 16 MONARCH PARK - TORON 15.9
KASIA BOYD 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA NT
ALEXIS MARSH 16 NOTRE DAME - AJAX NT
TANYA VYDRINA 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA NT
ALEXSIS ADAMS 17 G.L. ROBERTS - OSHAW NT
COURTNEY RIVERS 16 CLARINGTON CENTRAL- NT
MONIQUE MUNDLE 19 MAXWELL HEIGHTS - OS NT
TEMITOPE OLASEHINDE 0 ST. JOAN OF ARC - MA NT
MARIA SHUSTER 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA NT
AMY ELKINGTON 17 SINCLAIR - WHITBY NT
TASHANA MCDONALD 17 FR. LEO J. AUSTIN - NT
TIFFANY SMITH 16 O'NEILL - OSHAWA NT
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 46 BOYS Senior 100m Dash |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 WESLEY BEST 17 J. CLARKE RICHARDSON 10.9
2 KEITH CYRUS 18 ST. MARY - PICKERING 10.9
3 BRANDON BOBB 17 SAINT CHARLES GARNIE 11.1
4 JAIDEN BROWN 17 PINE RIDGE - PICKERI 11.1
5 JAYLAN HAYLES 17 NOTRE DAME - AJAX 11.3
6 MYLES WILLIAMS 17 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN 11.3
7 MITCHELL SHARPE 16 ST. MARY - PICKERING 11.3
8 XAVIER GARDNER 17 NOTRE DAME - AJAX 11.5
9 AUSTIN MARCHESE 16 ST. MARY - PICKERING 11.6
10 JARED ZEEMAN-ATKINSON 16 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN 11.6
11 XAVIER ELLIS 16 SINCLAIR - WHITBY 11.7
12 TYLER FORRESTER 17 HOLY TRINITY - COURT 11.7
13 AKEIL ARCHER 16 DONALD A. WILSON - W 11.8
13 NIKITA STREYANNI 0 ST. JOAN OF ARC - MA 11.8
15 CAMERON RODRIGUES 16 ST. MARY - PICKERING 11.9
16 MARSHALL SEMENIUK 16 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY 11.9
17 MITCH HENRY 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA 11.9
18 MISHAEL YEARWOOD 17 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY 12.1
19 JORDAN GILL 18 PINE RIDGE - PICKERI 12.1
20 CHRYSTIAN MOE 16 J. CLARKE RICHARDSON 12.1
21 BRANDON JOACHIM 16 HOLY TRINITY - COURT 12.1
22 BABATOPE ADEBAYO 0 ST. JOAN OF ARC - MA 12.2
22 JEFFREY VAUTOUR 16 SINCLAIR - WHITBY 12.2
24 JORDAN SPENCER-BAILEY 17 SINCLAIR - WHITBY 12.2
25 JOSH EASTHAM 16 ST. STEPHEN - BOWMAN 12.2
26 MARCUS CAMPBELL 16 NOTRE DAME - AJAX 12.3
27 RYAN SALVADOR 17 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU 12.3
28 CHARLES ODENIGBO 16 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU 12.3
29 GIOVANNI PASQUALE 17 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU 12.4
30 CHIVON GALLAGHER 18 DONALD A. WILSON - W 12.4
30 ELYAS HASSAN 17 PETERBOROUGH - PETER 12.4
32 MARLON ALLEYNE 17 CLARINGTON CENTRAL- 12.5
33 MALACHI CARASCO-FRASER 17 NOTRE DAME - AJAX 12.5
34 JAHLEEL SEALY 16 SINCLAIR - WHITBY 12.5
35 DILLON TRIMBLE 0 COURTICE - COURTICE 12.6
36 JACOB BURKE 0 HOLY TRINITY - BRADF 12.7
37 ANDREW WILLIAMS 16 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU 12.7
38 ANDREW CHUNG 17 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU 12.9
39 DIEGO AGUIRRE 0 ST. JOAN OF ARC - MA 12.9
40 THOMAS YANG 16 DONALD A. WILSON - W 13.0
41 MUSTAFA QAYOUMI 17 MONARCH PARK - TORON 13.0
42 TAHSIN MALEK 16 DONALD A. WILSON - W 13.1
43 DOMINIC CHAN 17 MONARCH PARK - TORON 13.2
44 AARON BARETTO 17 ST. MARY - PICKERING 13.4
45 NATE ALLEN 18 HOLY TRINITY - COURT 13.4
46 ARTIOM SCENIOV 17 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU 13.5
47 BRANDON VANSICKLE 0 ST. PETER CSS - PETE 13.6
48 GABRIAL ALAMAG 17 NOTRE DAME - AJAX 13.6
49 AMIT PRAJAPATI 0 R.S. MCLAUGHLIN - OS 13.8
50 AQUINO INIGO 16 MONARCH PARK - TORON 16.0
MENDEL CHARLEUS 16 MONARCH PARK - TORON NT
BRYCE MACDONALD 0 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA NT
PETER TRAN 16 MONARCH PARK - TORON NT
RISHAV GIRI 16 MONARCH PARK - TORON NT
BOBBY BRYCE 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA NT
BRANDON BUCK 0 HOLY TRINITY - BRADF NT
ANDRE WRIGHT 17 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN NT
ROMARIO DYCE 17 FR. LEO J. AUSTIN - NT
KENNETH KUDUAH 0 ST. JOAN OF ARC - MA NT
ANDREW PREMPEH 0 ST. JOAN OF ARC - MA NT
JORDON DIXON-KEATING 0 ST. JOAN OF ARC - MA NT
ARMIN ESHAGHI 17 SINCLAIR - WHITBY NT
MARK MOTON 0 ST. JOAN OF ARC - MA NT
ZGAHVI LED 18 PETERBOROUGH - PETER NT
ANDRE MALCOM 16 DONALD A. WILSON - W NT
NICK GRANT 17 ST. MARY - PICKERING NT
MARK HENRY 0 ST. JOAN OF ARC - MA NT
ROBERT JACKSON 0 ST. JOAN OF ARC - MA NT
PAUL VINALON 18 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU NT
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 47 GIRLS Senior 400m Dash |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 ALEXIS MARSH 16 NOTRE DAME - AJAX 58.8
2 PAIGE NOCK 0 COURTICE - COURTICE 1:01.5
3 ADEIFE ADEKUSIBE 0 ST. JOAN OF ARC - MA 1:04.4
4 MARY AFFLECK 0 HOLY TRINITY - BRADF 1:04.7
5 MICAELA WILKS 16 PORT PERRY - PORT PE 1:05.9
6 CARLEY STEINER 0 ST. MAXIMILIAN KOLBE 1:06.6
7 NIA ROWE 17 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY 1:07.7
8 LINE NEILSON 18 PORT PERRY - PORT PE 1:07.9
9 MIA STEWART 16 SINCLAIR - WHITBY 1:09.7
10 AMANDA HRONCOK 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA 1:11.8
11 KAITLYN KIRK 0 R.S. MCLAUGHLIN - OS 1:13.2
12 CHRISTINE CAMOZZI 17 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA 1:14.6
13 MELISSA WALSH 0 NOTRE DAME - TORONT 1:23.2
PAIGE JEFFREYS 17 MAXWELL HEIGHTS - OS NT
D'ARCY DYKEMAN 16 HOLY TRINITY - COURT NT
ALEXSIS ADAMS 17 G.L. ROBERTS - OSHAW NT
HUMAIRA NAKUDHA 16 MONARCH PARK - TORON NT
SARAH GAUGHAN 0 ST. PETER CSS - PETE NT
DOMONIQUE JULIUS-WILLIAMS17 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY NT
LANISHA WILLIAMS 17 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN NT
NKEKA PINHEIRO 16 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY NT
KRISTINA SOBOLEWSKI 17 ANDERSON - WHITBY NT
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 48 BOYS Senior 400m Dash |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 MYLES WILLIAMS 17 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN 50.8
2 DILLANDO ALLOTEY 0 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA 51.1
3 WILLIAM RUSSELL 16 PINE RIDGE - PICKERI 51.3
4 JAIDEN BROWN 17 PINE RIDGE - PICKERI 52.0
5 JAYLAN HAYLES 17 NOTRE DAME - AJAX 52.6
6 JEFFREY VAUTOUR 16 SINCLAIR - WHITBY 53.6
7 STUART THIBERT 17 PORT PERRY - PORT PE 54.0
8 JARED ZEEMAN-ATKINSON 16 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN 54.4
9 RITCHIE CHOW 17 SINCLAIR - WHITBY 54.4
10 SAED GRIFFITH 0 R.S. MCLAUGHLIN - OS 54.4
11 BRANDON ACKERMAN 0 COURTICE - COURTICE 54.5
12 MALCOM FRANCIS 16 NOTRE DAME - AJAX 54.7
13 JORDAN SPENCER-BAILEY 17 SINCLAIR - WHITBY 54.7
14 ROBERT RIDENOUR ST. THOMAS AQUINAS - 55.7
14 JACOB THOMSON 0 R.S. MCLAUGHLIN - OS 55.7
16 BRETT MARSHALL 16 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS - 55.7
17 ELYAS HASSAN 17 PETERBOROUGH - PETER 56.3
18 CHRISTIAN PAAS-LANG 16 MONARCH PARK - TORON 56.9
19 JONATHAN YUE 16 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU 57.1
20 THOMAS YANG 16 DONALD A. WILSON - W 58.3
21 DILLON TRIMBLE 0 COURTICE - COURTICE 58.5
22 SHARIF MANSOUR 0 ST. MAXIMILIAN KOLBE 58.6
23 MATTHEW KEMPT 17 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU 58.8
24 DAVID CHARTRAND 17 ESC RENAISSANCE - AU 59.1
25 JACOB BURKE 0 HOLY TRINITY - BRADF 59.9
26 GRAHAM LOUGHEED 17 SINCLAIR - WHITBY 1:00.3
27 JON HERNANDEZ 0 HOLY TRINITY - BRADF 1:01.0
28 MATT SAUNDERS 0 OSHAWA CENTRAL - OSH 1:01.1
29 JAHLEEL SEALY 16 SINCLAIR - WHITBY 1:01.6
30 ANDREW WILLIAMS 16 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU 1:02.2
31 AMIT PRAJAPATI 0 R.S. MCLAUGHLIN - OS 1:02.9
32 DANIEL NAZARETH 0 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA 1:04.3
33 YUSEF KHAWAS 18 ANDERSON - WHITBY 1:04.9
34 CAMERON PARKER 16 O'NEILL - OSHAWA 1:05.0
35 GIOVANNI PASQUALE 17 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU 1:06.5
36 ALLEN GAO 16 MONARCH PARK - TORON 1:14.9
37 AQUINO INIGO 16 MONARCH PARK - TORON 1:20.8
MATTHEW JOHNSTON 17 NOTRE DAME - AJAX NT
DAVID WOOD 16 MONARCH PARK - TORON NT
ARMIN ESHAGHI 17 SINCLAIR - WHITBY NT
ZAK MOHAMED 16 MONARCH PARK - TORON NT
JOHN BAUER 15 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA NT
JOEL STEVENS 17 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS - NT
RISHAV GIRI 16 MONARCH PARK - TORON NT
ADAM D'ANDREA 0 ST. JOAN OF ARC - MA NT
ZGAHVI LED 18 PETERBOROUGH - PETER NT
ANDREW PREMPEH 0 ST. JOAN OF ARC - MA NT
ALEXANDER SIGFRIDSSON 16 SINCLAIR - WHITBY NT
DWAYNE TINGLING 17 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN NT
BRANDON NUNES DE SOUSA 17 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN NT
PETER TRAN 16 MONARCH PARK - TORON NT
MARK BOYD 16 MONARCH PARK - TORON NT
NICHOLAS SHATALOW 18 NOTRE DAME - AJAX NT
BRANDON BUCK 0 HOLY TRINITY - BRADF NT
TAHSIN MALEK 16 DONALD A. WILSON - W NT
XAVIER GARDNER 17 NOTRE DAME - AJAX NT
BRYCE MACDONALD 0 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA NT
BEN WELDS 17 CLARINGTON CENTRAL- NT
MICHAEL GRANT 17 O'NEILL - OSHAWA NT
XAVIER ELLIS 16 SINCLAIR - WHITBY NT
MARCUS CAMPBELL 16 NOTRE DAME - AJAX NT
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 49 GIRLS Senior 800m Run |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 REBECCA WENDT 17 HENRY STREET - WHITB 2:20.4
2 PAIGE NOCK 0 COURTICE - COURTICE 2:21.4
3 SIOBHAN KLIE 17 ANDERSON - WHITBY 2:21.6
4 JENNIFER FROEBEL 17 ESC RENAISSANCE - AU 2:22.5
5 MARY AFFLECK 0 HOLY TRINITY - BRADF 2:27.1
6 DEENA HASSAN 16 J. CLARKE RICHARDSON 2:33.2
7 KATHRYN OWSIANY 0 ST. MAXIMILIAN KOLBE 2:33.9
8 LARISSA THOMPSON 18 O'NEILL - OSHAWA 2:40.2
9 KAITLYN KIRK 0 R.S. MCLAUGHLIN - OS 2:44.6
10 KATHERINE PANOWYCK 17 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY 2:48.3
11 KATIE KAWZENUK 0 R.S. MCLAUGHLIN - OS 2:48.3
12 COURTNEY WILBUR 17 HOLY TRINITY - COURT 2:49.7
13 EMILIE GREER 16 PORT PERRY - PORT PE 2:51.7
14 CHRISTINE CAMOZZI 17 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA 2:53.6
15 CAROLINE BALOGH 17 CARDINAL CARTER - AU 2:55.7
16 AMY ELKINGTON 17 SINCLAIR - WHITBY 2:57.6
17 CLAIRE WILCOX 0 R.S. MCLAUGHLIN - OS 2:59.8
18 EMILY THOMPSON 17 O'NEILL - OSHAWA 3:03.2
19 LESLIE DART 17 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS - 3:04.5
20 KAESHA THOMAS 16 HOLY TRINITY - COURT 3:06.6
21 ALANNA ROBBINS 16 HOLY TRINITY - COURT 3:07.8
22 MELISSA WALSH 0 NOTRE DAME - TORONT 3:36.6
RICHELLE RAMIREZ 0 NOTRE DAME - TORONT NT
TEGHAN HENDERSON 17 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN NT
AMANDA MULLINS 16 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY NT
KATHERINE WHITE 0 NOTRE DAME - TORONT NT
ELENA WOOD 16 MONARCH PARK - TORON NT
PEKAR NATALIYA 16 MONARCH PARK - TORON NT
KATEY CODYRE 0 COURTICE - COURTICE NT
ALEX KILIAN 16 MONARCH PARK - TORON NT
CHEYANNE REED 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA NT
HUMAIRA NAKUDHA 16 MONARCH PARK - TORON NT
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 50 BOYS Senior 800m Run |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 ALEX FREEMANTLE 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA 1:57.4
2 CIARAN CALLAGHAN 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA 2:00.1
3 CLAY FERNANDES 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA 2:01.2
4 KYLE PENNEY 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA 2:02.0
5 STUART THIBERT 17 PORT PERRY - PORT PE 2:02.9
6 BRENDAN RANDALL 0 COURTICE - COURTICE 2:04.4
7 SAED GRIFFITH 0 R.S. MCLAUGHLIN - OS 2:05.0
8 AJ DEPAULSEN 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA 2:05.6
9 NICOLAS O'NEILL 17 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS - 2:06.1
10 ALEXANDER SIGFRIDSSON 16 SINCLAIR - WHITBY 2:06.5
11 CONNOR BOLTON 17 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS - 2:06.9
12 ALAN HETHERINGTON 0 R.S. MCLAUGHLIN - OS 2:07.6
13 NEIL PATTERSON 17 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS - 2:09.5
14 J.P. KARWOWSKI 0 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA 2:09.8
15 LUKE DEIGHAN 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA 2:09.9
16 MATTHEW JOHNSTON 17 NOTRE DAME - AJAX 2:11.0
17 PATRICK DALEY 0 ST. PETER CSS - PETE 2:11.2
18 BRANDON ACKERMAN 0 COURTICE - COURTICE 2:11.5
19 JACOB THOMSON 0 R.S. MCLAUGHLIN - OS 2:11.7
20 RYAN MEDHURST 17 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS - 2:12.2
21 RITCHIE CHOW 17 SINCLAIR - WHITBY 2:12.5
22 LUC TSHIMDIMU 17 ANDERSON - WHITBY 2:18.7
23 CHRIS LEDWARD 17 BOWMANVILLE - BOWMAN 2:20.0
24 JOSHUA SIMMONS 17 SINCLAIR - WHITBY 2:20.4
25 MATTHEW KEMPT 17 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU 2:21.3
26 JASON BELL-CASSELLS 16 MAXWELL HEIGHTS - OS 2:22.8
27 GRAHAM LOUGHEED 17 SINCLAIR - WHITBY 2:23.1
28 RYAN HENEY 0 ST. PETER CSS - PETE 2:24.0
29 DANIEL NAZARETH 0 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA 2:25.4
30 JERRY ZHANG 16 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU 2:26.9
31 DAVID CASSAR 17 BOWMANVILLE - BOWMAN 2:29.1
32 DARIUS YIU 16 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU 2:31.6
33 ANDREW SOUTHEY 16 MONARCH PARK - TORON 2:31.9
34 DAVID SULLIVAN 16 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU 2:32.2
35 CAMERON PARKER 16 O'NEILL - OSHAWA 2:37.9
36 BEN WESTCOTT 16 FR. LEO J. AUSTIN - 2:48.1
37 ALLEN GAO 16 MONARCH PARK - TORON 2:59.3
38 LIAM GARTRELL 0 ST. PETER CSS - PETE 3:16.1
MARTIN BASHY 0 ST. JOAN OF ARC - MA NT
JOHN BAUER 15 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA NT
ALEX KARWOWSKI 0 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA NT
ZAK MOHAMED 16 MONARCH PARK - TORON NT
DAVID WOOD 16 MONARCH PARK - TORON NT
MATT STEPHENSON 0 R.S. MCLAUGHLIN - OS NT
LUKE CHARBONNEAU 0 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS - NT
ADAM SCOTT 16 MONARCH PARK - TORON NT
BRANDON KIRKUP 17 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN NT
SANDY MACDONALD 16 MONARCH PARK - TORON NT
JOSH ARBOUR 16 HOLY TRINITY - COURT NT
EVAN CONNOLLY 17 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS - NT
MICHAEL GRANT 17 O'NEILL - OSHAWA NT
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 51 GIRLS Senior 100m Low Hurdles |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 TYRA FORBES 17 PINE RIDGE - PICKERI 16.3
2 DAYNA GALEA 16 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS - 16.9
3 GENNELL KENT 16 MAXWELL HEIGHTS - OS 17.4
4 KASIA BOYD 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA 18.8
5 VICTORIA GANGADEEN 16 J. CLARKE RICHARDSON 22.9
CALEIGH MACISAAC 16 UXBRIDGE S S NT
MIKENNA HUGGINS 0 ST. PETER CSS - PETE NT
OLIVIA SCHOUTEN 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA NT
TIFFANY SMITH 16 O'NEILL - OSHAWA NT
TENISHA WILMOT 17 PINE RIDGE - PICKERI NT
ALISA FRANCIS 16 DONALD A. WILSON - W NT
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 52 BOYS Senior 110m Low Hurdles |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 KEITH CYRUS 18 ST. MARY - PICKERING 14.6
3 JONATHAN MIRANDA 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA 17.5
4 CHRISTIAN PAAS-LANG 16 MONARCH PARK - TORON 19.6
5 MORGAN MOULLARD 17 ESC RENAISSANCE - AU 20.0
6 MALACHI CARASCO-FRASER 17 NOTRE DAME - AJAX 20.3
6 ZACK JONES 0 COURTICE - COURTICE 20.2
7 JUSTIN GIDEON 17 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN 17.4
8 MATTHIEU VZINA 18 ESC RENAISSANCE - AU 21.4
JAEWOO AHN 17 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU NT
JARRETT COOKE 0 OSHAWA CENTRAL - OSH NT
LAIDEN MURRAY 0 OSHAWA CENTRAL - OSH NT
ANDRE WRIGHT 17 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN NT
JAKE ANDRUS 17 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS - NT
DYLAN CASTADA 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA NT
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 53 GIRLS Senior 400m Low Hurdles |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 CALEIGH MACISAAC 16 UXBRIDGE S S 1:10.5
2 GENNELL KENT 16 MAXWELL HEIGHTS - OS 1:11.0
3 KATEY CODYRE 0 COURTICE - COURTICE 1:14.7
4 CARLEY STEINER 0 ST. MAXIMILIAN KOLBE 1:16.2
5 SAMMY VAN HERK 16 MONARCH PARK - TORON 1:18.4
6 KRISTEN DREW 0 ST. MAXIMILIAN KOLBE 1:23.6
MIA STEWART 16 SINCLAIR - WHITBY NT
EMILY MATEYK 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA NT
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 54 BOYS Senior 400m Low Hurdles |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 TERRIN STACHIW 16 FR. LEO J. AUSTIN - 1:04.3
2 JONATHAN MIRANDA 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA 1:07.1
3 MALACHI CARASCO-FRASER 17 NOTRE DAME - AJAX 1:10.3
4 STEPHEN STODDART 0 DONALD A. WILSON - W 1:11.9
5 MORGAN MOULLARD 17 ESC RENAISSANCE - AU 1:13.0
6 DOMINIC CHAN 17 MONARCH PARK - TORON 1:18.3
KEITH CYRUS 18 ST. MARY - PICKERING NT
RIAN BARRIEAU 16 FR. LEO J. AUSTIN - NT
JUSTIN GIDEON 17 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN NT
MARK BOYD 16 MONARCH PARK - TORON NT
DILLANDO ALLOTEY 0 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA NT
MATTHIEU VZINA 18 ESC RENAISSANCE - AU NT
NICHOLAS SHATALOW 18 NOTRE DAME - AJAX NT
CAMERON RODRIGUES 16 ST. MARY - PICKERING NT
JORDAN SPENCER-BAILEY 17 SINCLAIR - WHITBY NT
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 55 GIRLS Senior High Jump |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 MARTINA POLLACK 17 DONALD A. WILSON - W 1.40m
2 LESLIE DART 17 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS - 1.35m
2 KATIYA IRELAND 16 DONALD A. WILSON - W 1.35m
3 MACKENZI NEWMAN 18 SINCLAIR - WHITBY 1.35m
3 TASHANA MONCRIEFFE 17 J. CLARKE RICHARDSON 1.35m
4 NIA ROWE 17 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY 1.30m
EMMA KIKULIS 17 PINE RIDGE - PICKERI ND
ALEX KILIAN 16 MONARCH PARK - TORON ND
EMILY MATEYK 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA ND
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 56 BOYS Senior High Jump |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 NICK GRANT 17 ST. MARY - PICKERING 1.89m
2 JACOB HUTCHCROFT 18 ANDERSON - WHITBY 1.87m
3 JONATHAN YUE 16 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU 1.79m
4 MARSHALL SEMENIUK 16 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY 1.70m
5 LUCAS TOBIN CAMPBELL 17 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU 1.70m
6 ANDREW CHUNG 17 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU 1.70m
7 JON JEALOUSE 16 MAXWELL HEIGHTS - OS 1.55m
8 SEBASTIAN SAGE 17 MONARCH PARK - TORON 1.55m
9 JOSH EASTHAM 16 ST. STEPHEN - BOWMAN 1.50m
10 ALEXANDER ZADOROJNYI 16 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU 1.45m
SAM HILLIS 17 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU ND
TROY SCANDELLI 17 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY ND
JOHNSON-POWELL DUSHAWN 16 NOTRE DAME - AJAX ND
ANDREW TAYLOR 0 OSHAWA CENTRAL - OSH ND
ANDREW MURRELL 17 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN ND
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 57 GIRLS Senior Long Jump |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 MARTINA POLLACK 17 DONALD A. WILSON - W 5.05m
2 DONIQUE MUNDLE 19 MAXWELL HEIGHTS - OS 5.05m
3 AYOTOLA FATOLA 0 ST. JOAN OF ARC - MA 4.64m
4 CHEYENNE CATCHPOLE 17 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN 4.61m
5 STEPHANIE IRVINE 17 ANDERSON - WHITBY 4.32m
6 D'ARCY DYKEMAN 16 HOLY TRINITY - COURT 4.13m
7 ANETTE LATOSZEWSKI 16 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY 3.97m
8 ALYCIA POLLARD 17 SINCLAIR - WHITBY 3.92m
COURTNEY BICKLE 16 HOLY TRINITY - COURT ND
ALISA FRANCIS 16 DONALD A. WILSON - W ND
EMELIA ARYEE 17 ST. STEPHEN - BOWMAN ND
VIVIAN GHAZARIAN 17 FR. LEO J. AUSTIN - ND
JESSICA GINMAN 17 TRAFALGAR CASTLE - W ND
TYRA FORBES 17 PINE RIDGE - PICKERI ND
EMILY BEVAN 0 ST. JOAN OF ARC - MA ND
AMANDA MANSON 17 TRAFALGAR CASTLE - W ND
BUTLER ALICIA 17 PINE RIDGE - PICKERI ND
ANYA BIGNALL 16 DONALD A. WILSON - W ND
NIA ROWE 17 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY ND
TENISHA WILMOT 17 PINE RIDGE - PICKERI ND
SYDNEY DE LA TORRE 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA ND
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 58 BOYS Senior Long Jump |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 JOHNSON-POWELL DUSHAWN 16 NOTRE DAME - AJAX 6.16m
2 MUSTAFA QAYOUMI 17 MONARCH PARK - TORON 6.10m
3 JACOB HUTCHCROFT 18 ANDERSON - WHITBY 5.80m
4 WARD BENN 0 ST. MAXIMILIAN KOLBE 5.70m
5 MARLON ALLEYNE 17 CLARINGTON CENTRAL- 5.07m
6 RYAN SALVADOR 17 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU 5.00m
7 LUCAS TOBIN CAMPBELL 17 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU 4.90m
8 STEVEN HIRSCH 17 CARDINAL CARTER - AU 4.85m
9 DARIUS YIU 16 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU 4.70m
10 CHRISTOPHER WEILER 17 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY 4.68m
CHARLES ODENIGBO 16 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU FOUL
JARRETT COOKE 0 OSHAWA CENTRAL - OSH FOUL
JON HERNANDEZ 0 HOLY TRINITY - BRADF FOUL
JON JEALOUSE 16 MAXWELL HEIGHTS - OS FOUL
JERRY ZHANG 16 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU ND
MITCH HENRY 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA ND
JAYLAN HAYLES 17 NOTRE DAME - AJAX ND
AKEIL ARCHER 16 DONALD A. WILSON - W ND
ROMARIO DYCE 17 FR. LEO J. AUSTIN - ND
SAM HILLIS 17 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU ND
STEPHEN STODDART 0 DONALD A. WILSON - W ND
TERRIN STACHIW 16 FR. LEO J. AUSTIN - ND
ANDREW MURRELL 17 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN ND
NICK GRANT 17 ST. MARY - PICKERING ND
JAEWOO AHN 17 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU ND
BRANDON BUCK 0 HOLY TRINITY - BRADF ND
KYLE REYNOLDS 18 EASTDALE - OSHAWA ND
SEBASTIAN SAGE 17 MONARCH PARK - TORON ND
MISHAEL YEARWOOD 17 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY ND
JOSH EASTHAM 16 ST. STEPHEN - BOWMAN ND
ADAM FEHERTY 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA ND
LAIDEN MURRAY 0 OSHAWA CENTRAL - OSH ND
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 59 GIRLS Senior Triple Jump |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 TYRA FORBES 17 PINE RIDGE - PICKERI 11.09m
2 MACKENZI NEWMAN 18 SINCLAIR - WHITBY 9.63m
3 STEPHANIE IRVINE 17 ANDERSON - WHITBY 9.39m
4 D'ARCY DYKEMAN 16 HOLY TRINITY - COURT 9.15m
5 SAMMY VAN HERK 16 MONARCH PARK - TORON 9.14m
6 ALISA FRANCIS 16 DONALD A. WILSON - W 8.45m
7 COURTNEY BICKLE 16 HOLY TRINITY - COURT 7.60m
8 ANYA BIGNALL 16 DONALD A. WILSON - W 7.00m
EMILY MATEYK 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA ND
OLIVIA SCHOUTEN 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA ND
SYDNEY DE LA TORRE 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA ND
CHEYENNE CATCHPOLE 17 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN ND
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 60 BOYS Senior Triple Jump |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 JACOB HUTCHCROFT 18 ANDERSON - WHITBY 12.97m
2 MUSTAFA QAYOUMI 17 MONARCH PARK - TORON 12.78m
3 JONATHAN MIRANDA 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA 12.55m
4 AKEIL ARCHER 16 DONALD A. WILSON - W 11.23m
5 DARIUS YIU 16 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU 9.98m
6 JON JEALOUSE 16 MAXWELL HEIGHTS - OS 9.83m
PAUL VINALON 18 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU ND
ADAM FEHERTY 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA ND
ANDREW MURRELL 17 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN ND
DYLAN CASTADA 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA ND
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 61 GIRLS Senior Shot Put |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 SAMANTHA JONES 16 SINCLAIR - WHITBY 9.71m
2 HAMIDA TEJAN-COLE 0 ST. JOAN OF ARC - MA 9.43m
3 MARGOT ENKOOM 18 MAXWELL HEIGHTS - OS 9.40m
4 KELSEY O'CONNEL 0 HOLY TRINITY - BRADF 8.95m
5 ALLISON PLUMMER 16 MONARCH PARK - TORON 8.77m
6 SYDNEY O'CONNEL 0 HOLY TRINITY - BRADF 8.71m
7 RACHEAL VONK 0 HOLY TRINITY - BRADF 8.59m
8 PAULYNA MARTN 0 ST. JOAN OF ARC - MA 8.31m
9 LAUREN SIRRS 0 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA 8.30m
10 JUDEON HANSON 0 OSHAWA CENTRAL - OSH 8.07m
11 SHANTEL SINCLAIR 17 ANDERSON - WHITBY 7.78m
11 ANETTE LATOSZEWSKI 16 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY 7.78m
13 MARISAA BLAGROVE 17 J. CLARKE RICHARDSON 7.75m
14 KRISTA LAING 0 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA 7.59m
15 VERONICA TRASK 17 ANDERSON - WHITBY 7.42m
16 ASHA COLLINS 16 MONARCH PARK - TORON 7.29m
17 VALERIE GERLINGS 17 CARDINAL CARTER - AU 7.23m
SHAVON WILLIAMS 0 ST. JOAN OF ARC - MA FOUL
CASSANDRA MARINHEIRA 0 HOLY TRINITY - BRADF FOUL
JAYDE SAMUELS 17 HOLY TRINITY - COURT FOUL
DINNA MCCURDY 16 MAXWELL HEIGHTS - OS ND
MYKAYLA HILL 17 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN ND
BRIA SEYMOUR 18 TRAFALGAR CASTLE - W ND
CLAUDIA ZWIERKOWSKI 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA ND
VERACIA ANKRAH 0 ST. JOAN OF ARC - MA ND
TANISHA STUART 18 TRAFALGAR CASTLE - W ND
NATALIE MACHIN 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA ND
ZOE MARZOUCA 16 TRAFALGAR CASTLE - W ND
CASSESHA LUE 16 ST. MARY - PICKERING ND
DOYIN AKINDOLIE 0 ST. JOAN OF ARC - MA ND
DEVON NORRIE 16 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN ND
MARY WILLIAMS 16 MONARCH PARK - TORON ND
AMY ELKINGTON 17 SINCLAIR - WHITBY ND
MONIQUE ROWE 17 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN ND
HAYLEY ALLEN 16 HOLY TRINITY - COURT ND
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 62 BOYS Senior Shot Put |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 JHALIL LINDO 16 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN 12.41m
2 SASHA DAJIA 0 ST. MAXIMILIAN KOLBE 12.37m
3 DEREK BROWN 16 HOLY TRINITY - COURT 11.88m
4 BLAIR WINNER 16 HOLY TRINITY - COURT 11.73m
5 EVAN MCMILLAN 17 PORT PERRY - PORT PE 11.13m
6 RILEY HOWELL 17 DONALD A. WILSON - W 10.81m
7 RYAN MORLEY 17 PORT PERRY - PORT PE 10.51m
8 COLIN MARTIN 17 PORT PERRY - PORT PE 10.38m
9 MATTHEW DUTRA 17 CARDINAL CARTER - AU 9.38m
10 MICHAEL DUGAS 18 ST. STEPHEN - BOWMAN 9.13m
BEN WELDS 17 CLARINGTON CENTRAL- ND
KIRK BRICKNELL 18 PORT PERRY - PORT PE ND
ALEXANDER STORMS 17 NOTRE DAME - AJAX ND
TREY FULLER 16 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN ND
GEORGE PAPADAKOS 17 DONALD A. WILSON - W ND
BEN CLEARY 17 CLARINGTON CENTRAL- ND
VICTOR LYON 17 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN ND
TRISTAN MEANZA 0 COURTICE - COURTICE ND
MICHAEL SHEPLEY 0 HOLY TRINITY - COURT ND
JEFF WILSON 17 PORT PERRY - PORT PE ND
JAKE PROULX 0 ST. PETER CSS - PETE ND
BRANDON VANSICKLE 0 ST. PETER CSS - PETE ND
GIOVANNI PASQUALE 17 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU ND
JACOB GIDEON 17 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN ND
ROBERT WHEELDON 16 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU ND
SPENCER PEARSON 17 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN ND
CONNOR LAMONT 17 PORT PERRY - PORT PE ND
GARRETT NICHOL 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA ND
ALI RAHBAR 16 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU ND
JEAN-FRANOIS CARNOVALE 18 ESC RENAISSANCE - AU ND
JOHNNY ORZECHOWSKI 17 ST. MARY - PICKERING ND
JOHNATHAN LIU 16 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU ND
JOSHUA BARONET 0 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA ND
LUKE ELSON 17 HOLY TRINITY - COURT ND
GEOFF WILLIAMS 18 DONALD A. WILSON - W ND
TOMAS SALVADOR 17 SAINT CHARLES GARNIE ND
ZACK KOLOTYLIUK 0 HOLY TRINITY - BRADF ND
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 63 GIRLS Senior Javelin Throw |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 SAMANTHA JONES 16 SINCLAIR - WHITBY 28.87m
2 VICTORIA ECKER 16 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY 27.63m
3 KELSEY O'CONNEL 0 HOLY TRINITY - BRADF 27.50m
4 JORDAN ROBINSON 0 ST. MAXIMILIAN KOLBE 24.90m
5 DINNA MCCURDY 16 MAXWELL HEIGHTS - OS 24.73m
6 RACHEAL VONK 0 HOLY TRINITY - BRADF 24.50m
7 ROBYN MOGAVARO 17 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY 24.23m
8 ALLISON PLUMMER 16 MONARCH PARK - TORON 23.33m
AMANDA TYO 16 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN ND
MARY WILLIAMS 16 MONARCH PARK - TORON ND
JAYDE SAMUELS 17 HOLY TRINITY - COURT ND
KATIE BARRETT 16 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN ND
TANYA WILLIAMS 17 J. CLARKE RICHARDSON ND
KRISTA LAING 0 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA ND
DEVON NORRIE 16 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN ND
SHANTEL SINCLAIR 17 ANDERSON - WHITBY ND
HAMIDA TEJAN-COLE 0 ST. JOAN OF ARC - MA ND
ZOE MARZOUCA 16 TRAFALGAR CASTLE - W ND
ASHLEYMARIE GEORGE 0 OSHAWA CENTRAL - OSH ND
KAESHA THOMAS 16 HOLY TRINITY - COURT ND
MYKAYLA HILL 17 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN ND
LAUREN SIRRS 0 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA ND
CASSANDRA MARINHEIRA 0 HOLY TRINITY - BRADF ND
MONIQUE ROWE 17 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN ND
BRIA SEYMOUR 18 TRAFALGAR CASTLE - W ND
MARISAA BLAGROVE 17 J. CLARKE RICHARDSON ND
CASSESHA LUE 16 ST. MARY - PICKERING ND
TANISHA STUART 18 TRAFALGAR CASTLE - W ND
HAYLEY ALLEN 16 HOLY TRINITY - COURT ND
ASHA COLLINS 16 MONARCH PARK - TORON ND
VERONICA TRASK 17 ANDERSON - WHITBY ND
SYDNEY O'CONNEL 0 HOLY TRINITY - BRADF ND
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 64 BOYS Senior Javelin Throw |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 ALEXANDER RUDAN 18 HENRY STREET - WHITB 48.65m
2 BRANDON MISTELE 18 HENRY STREET - WHITB 44.72m
3 LUKE DEIGHAN 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA 40.20m
4 TERRIN STACHIW 16 FR. LEO J. AUSTIN - 40.05m
5 NATE VAN CAMP 17 PORT PERRY - PORT PE 37.66m
6 J.P. KARWOWSKI 0 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA 36.97m
7 BEN CLEARY 17 CLARINGTON CENTRAL- 36.60m
8 STEVEN HIRSCH 17 CARDINAL CARTER - AU 35.26m
BLAIR WINNER 16 HOLY TRINITY - COURT ND
KIRK BRICKNELL 18 PORT PERRY - PORT PE ND
GEOFF WILLIAMS 18 DONALD A. WILSON - W ND
ROBERT WHEELDON 16 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU ND
ANDREW TAYLOR 0 OSHAWA CENTRAL - OSH ND
JOE TORRONE 16 CARDINAL CARTER - AU ND
DEREK BROWN 16 HOLY TRINITY - COURT ND
GEORGE PAPADAKOS 17 DONALD A. WILSON - W ND
MICHAEL SHEPLEY 0 HOLY TRINITY - COURT ND
LAIDEN MURRAY 0 OSHAWA CENTRAL - OSH ND
JOSHUA BARONET 0 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA ND
TOMAS SALVADOR 17 SAINT CHARLES GARNIE ND
JOHNATHAN LIU 16 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU ND
CONNOR LAMONT 17 PORT PERRY - PORT PE ND
VICTOR LYON 17 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN ND
AUSTIN MARCHESE 16 ST. MARY - PICKERING ND
JOSH STANLEY 0 OSHAWA CENTRAL - OSH ND
JAEWOO AHN 17 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU ND
ALI RAHBAR 16 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU ND
SANDY MACDONALD 16 MONARCH PARK - TORON ND
ALEXANDER STORMS 17 NOTRE DAME - AJAX ND
TRISTAN MEANZA 0 COURTICE - COURTICE ND
SPENCER PEARSON 17 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN ND
ZACK KOLOTYLIUK 0 HOLY TRINITY - BRADF ND
RILEY HOWELL 17 DONALD A. WILSON - W ND
ARTIOM SCENIOV 17 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU ND
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 65 GIRLS Senior 4x100m Relay |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 RELAY E ST. JOAN OF ARC - MA 50.8
2 RELAY E DUNBARTON - PICKERIN 54.2
3 RELAY E ANDERSON - WHITBY 55.0
4 RELAY E SINCLAIR - WHITBY 55.5
5 RELAY E SACRED HEART - NEWMA 56.0
6 RELAY E ST. THOMAS AQUINAS - 56.5
7 RELAY E OSHAWA CENTRAL - OSH 1:03.9
RELAY E UXBRIDGE S S NT
RELAY E ST. MARY - PICKERING NT
RELAY E MONARCH PARK - TORON NT
RELAY E PINE RIDGE - PICKERI NT
RELAY E J. CLARKE RICHARDSON NT
RELAY E NOTRE DAME - AJAX NT
RELAY E HOLY TRINITY - BRADF NT
RELAY E DONALD A. WILSON - W DNF
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 66 BOYS Senior 4x100m Relay |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 RELAY E NOTRE DAME - AJAX 45.1
2 RELAY E ST. JOAN OF ARC - MA 46.0
3 RELAY E ALL SAINTS - WHITBY 46.9
4 RELAY E ST.THERESA OF LISIEU 48.4
5 RELAY E SINCLAIR - WHITBY 48.5
6 RELAY E DONALD A. WILSON - W 49.2
RELAY E MONARCH PARK - TORON NT
RELAY E PINE RIDGE - PICKERI NT
RELAY E SACRED HEART - NEWMA NT
RELAY E ST. MARY - PICKERING NT
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 67 GIRLS Open 4x400m Relay |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 RELAY E MAXWELL HEIGHTS - OS 4:06.6
2 RELAY E ALL SAINTS - WHITBY 4:09.7
3 RELAY E ANDERSON - WHITBY 4:17.7
4 RELAY E NOTRE DAME - AJAX 4:20.9
5 RELAY E ST. MAXIMILIAN KOLBE 4:23.4
6 RELAY E CARDINAL CARTER - AU 4:26.0
7 RELAY E NOTRE DAME - TORONT 4:26.1
8 RELAY E SINCLAIR - WHITBY 4:30.7
9 RELAY E R.S. MCLAUGHLIN - OS 4:32.6
10 RELAY E HOLY TRINITY - BRADF 4:47.9
RELAY E PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA NT
RELAY E MONARCH PARK - TORON NT
RELAY E DUNBARTON - PICKERIN NT
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 68 BOYS Open 4x400m Relay |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 RELAY E SACRED HEART - NEWMA 3:32.5
2 RELAY E PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA 3:34.0
3 RELAY E R.S. MCLAUGHLIN - OS 3:35.7
4 RELAY E SINCLAIR - WHITBY 3:36.7
5 RELAY E ST. MAXIMILIAN KOLBE 3:36.7
6 RELAY E ST. THOMAS AQUINAS - 3:39.8
7 RELAY E ST. JOAN OF ARC - MA 3:50.9
8 RELAY E EASTDALE - OSHAWA 3:52.5
9 RELAY E NOTRE DAME - AJAX 3:53.0
10 RELAY E HOLY TRINITY - BRADF 4:02.8
11 RELAY E ANDERSON - WHITBY 4:03.5
12 RELAY E MONARCH PARK - TORON 4:07.2
13 RELAY E ST. STEPHEN - BOWMAN 4:10.2
14 RELAY E ST. PETER CSS - PETE 4:22.5
15 RELAY E ST.THERESA OF LISIEU 4:31.0
RELAY E DUNBARTON - PICKERIN NT
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 69 GIRLS Open 1500m Steeplechase |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 CARLEE CASSIDY 16 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS - 5:11.0
2 KATEY CODYRE 0 COURTICE - COURTICE 5:26.7
3 ALISON SMEGAL 0 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA 5:33.1
4 RICHELLE RAMIREZ 0 NOTRE DAME - TORONT 5:33.2
5 JULIA BAXTER 15 UXBRIDGE S S 5:35.0
6 BETTINA BOUCHER 16 DONALD A. WILSON - W 5:44.0
7 RAQUEL BURGESS 0 UXBRIDGE S S 5:55.6
8 DEENA HASSAN 16 J. CLARKE RICHARDSON 5:59.8
9 MEGHAN MCTAVISH 15 PORT PERRY - PORT PE 6:00.3
10 EMILIE GREER 16 PORT PERRY - PORT PE 6:15.0
11 KRISTEN DREW 0 ST. MAXIMILIAN KOLBE 6:16.6
12 MAKENNA FLYNN 15 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS - 6:19.5
13 SARAH HAMILTON 15 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY 6:22.3
14 HEATHER PENNEY 15 PORT PERRY - PORT PE 6:24.2
15 JULIA GOSIO 16 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU 6:56.7
16 CEINWEN PERKS 0 ST. PETER CSS - PETE 6:59.5
17 TAYLOR PEREIRA 14 SINCLAIR - WHITBY 7:00.4
18 BRITTANY JONIDI 16 ST. MARY - PICKERING 7:07.2
19 STEPHANIE CULLEN 15 NOTRE DAME - AJAX 7:11.5
20 KRISTINA ELLIS 0 HOLY TRINITY - BRADF 7:13.9
21 ALESSIA AVOLA 0 HOLY TRINITY - BRADF 7:20.6
22 CHRISTINA MONIZ 0 HOLY TRINITY - BRADF 7:23.9
23 YE NA LEE 15 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU 8:00.5
LAUREN BALON 17 CARDINAL CARTER - AU NT
ELENA WOOD 16 MONARCH PARK - TORON NT
ALEX KILIAN 16 MONARCH PARK - TORON NT
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 70 BOYS Open 2000m Steeplechase |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 CHRISTOPHER MOYER 17 NOTRE DAME - AJAX 6:21.7
2 BRANDON KIRKUP 17 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN 6:26.7
3 RILEY OLESKY 0 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA 6:36.8
4 LUKE DEIGHAN 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA 6:40.9
5 BRENDAN RANDALL 0 COURTICE - COURTICE 6:40.9
6 DILLON RENOUF 14 ANDERSON - WHITBY 6:54.7
7 BRANDON BOURQUE 0 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA 6:59.3
9 ARYE RICHARDS 0 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA 7:01.1
10 BRENDAN GOLDENBERG 17 MONARCH PARK - TORON 7:02.2
11 NIKYLE WILLIAMS-MCINTOSH 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA 7:02.4
12 JON ELLIS 0 HOLY TRINITY - BRADF 7:03.3
13 CORY CRANSTON 17 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY 7:06.1
14 ALEXANDER SIGFRIDSSON 16 SINCLAIR - WHITBY 7:13.7
15 ALEX KARWOWSKI 0 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA 7:15.5
16 COREY ROSS 16 NOTRE DAME - AJAX 7:22.2
17 SEAN LAUTENSCHLAGER 15 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY 7:24.9
18 JON ZAVITSKI 0 COURTICE - COURTICE 7:25.5
19 MATT JOHNSON 17 SINCLAIR - WHITBY 7:31.9
20 ZAC JOHNSON 15 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA 7:33.8
21 JOSHUA SIMMONS 17 SINCLAIR - WHITBY 7:37.5
22 CONNOR PALIN 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA 7:39.2
23 GABRIEL DOIRON 14 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA 7:47.3
24 JAKE WHITE 17 ST. STEPHEN - BOWMAN 8:00.1
25 JASON BELL-CASSELLS 16 MAXWELL HEIGHTS - OS 8:01.6
26 JOHNATHAN WETTSTONE 15 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY 8:08.2
27 MACNEAL DARNLEY 16 MONARCH PARK - TORON 8:11.6
28 JON HERNANDEZ 0 HOLY TRINITY - BRADF 8:15.1
29 ERIC CLARKE 16 ST. STEPHEN - BOWMAN 8:24.1
30 RIAN BARRIEAU 16 FR. LEO J. AUSTIN - 8:26.5
31 JAMES SMITH 15 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA 8:57.0
32 CODY D'ANGELIS 0 HOLY TRINITY - BRADF 8:57.9
33 LIAM GARTRELL 0 ST. PETER CSS - PETE 11:18.9
JASON TODD 16 CARDINAL CARTER - AU NT
CONNOR BOLTON 17 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS - NT
MARLON ALLEYNE 17 CLARINGTON CENTRAL- NT
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 71 GIRLS Midget 3000m Run |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 CHARDAE HENRY 0 R.S. MCLAUGHLIN - OS 10:35.6
2 JESSICA ARMSTRONG 0 ST. JOAN OF ARC - MA 10:37.5
3 INNSBRUK RICHARDS 0 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA 11:58.6
4 BRYNN RICKARD 15 CLARINGTON CENTRAL- 12:14.7
5 EMILY CARTER 0 OSHAWA CENTRAL - OSH 12:36.0
6 ELIZABETH WHEADON 14 HOLY TRINITY - COURT 12:45.4
7 HEIDI TUSZKIEWICZ 14 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY 12:56.6
8 BETHANY LARMOUR 15 DONALD A. WILSON - W 13:39.7
MICHELLE CORNACCHIA 14 NOTRE DAME - AJAX NT
AUDREY SCHAAF 14 DONALD A. WILSON - W NT
NICOLE WARREN 14 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN NT
KYLEIGH HUTCHISON 14 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU NT
KRISTINA ELLIS 0 HOLY TRINITY - BRADF NT
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 72 BOYS Midget 3000m Run |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 YOUSUF LAHAYE 0 R.S. MCLAUGHLIN - OS 9:28.8
2 COLE BROWN-LAFOY 0 R.S. MCLAUGHLIN - OS 9:34.1
3 ERIC OSBORNE 14 BOWMANVILLE - BOWMAN 9:51.3
4 ISEO VINCO 14 CARDINAL CARTER - AU 9:58.7
5 DILLON RENOUF 14 ANDERSON - WHITBY 10:10.1
6 RAJAR BRAR MAXWELL HEIGHTS - OS 10:11.6
7 MITCHELL CAUCHI 0 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA 10:13.9
8 VINCENT BAIK 15 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU 10:18.5
9 MITCH CHASE 14 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN 10:22.7
10 CAMERON BORGSTADT 14 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY 10:28.9
11 MATT RUDDER 14 MONARCH PARK - TORON 11:07.3
12 ANDREW HUGHES 14 NOTRE DAME - AJAX 11:23.8
13 MICHAEL MOORE 14 SINCLAIR - WHITBY 11:37.6
14 BRIAN MACMILLAN 0 OSHAWA CENTRAL - OSH 11:44.9
15 ZACK MOOY 14 CLARKE - NEWCASTLE 12:11.5
16 MATHEW KOSTZEWA 14 NOTRE DAME - AJAX 12:13.9
17 JACOB 'TMANNETJE 14 SINCLAIR - WHITBY 12:16.9
18 COLE COBBLEDICK 14 CLARKE - NEWCASTLE 12:33.7
19 MATHEUS DE SOUZA 14 HOLY TRINITY - COURT 13:32.3
BEN HARGREAVES 0 ST. PETER CSS - PETE NT
MARK MORTERA 14 FR. LEO J. AUSTIN - NT
EVAN CVITKOVIC 14 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY NT
SCOTT CHASE 14 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN NT
STEFAN PRASAD 14 FR. LEO J. AUSTIN - NT
TAYLOR WATSON 14 ST. MARY - PICKERING NT
JEFF WIGLE 14 SINCLAIR - WHITBY NT
JOHN MEENAN 14 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS - NT
DAVID FROEBEL 14 ESC RENAISSANCE - AU NT
JAMES FLANN 14 DONALD A. WILSON - W NT
SAMUEL PARSONSON 14 SAINT CHARLES GARNIE NT
FRANCOIS SMYTH 0 SAINT CHARLES GARNIE NT
ALEXANDRE PELLETIER 0 SAINT CHARLES GARNIE NT
NOAH EGAN 0 SAINT CHARLES GARNIE NT
NELSON TWINEM-TREMBLAY 0 SAINT CHARLES GARNIE NT
JAMES SHAW 14 SAINT CHARLES GARNIE NT
ADAM NEWELL 0 ST. MAXIMILIAN KOLBE NT
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 73 GIRLS Junior 3000m Run |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 KATIE FISHER 15 UXBRIDGE S S 10:40.2
2 BETTINA BOUCHER 16 DONALD A. WILSON - W 10:41.3
3 KATERINA CIRONE 0 R.S. MCLAUGHLIN - OS 10:51.3
4 JULIA BAXTER 15 UXBRIDGE S S 11:24.9
5 ANNA CIANNI 15 CARDINAL CARTER - AU 11:45.3
6 MCKENZIE MARTIN 15 UXBRIDGE S S 12:04.9
7 LEXI WEBSTER 16 EASTDALE - OSHAWA 12:21.8
8 MELINDA MARGHETIS 0 ST. MAXIMILIAN KOLBE 12:25.0
9 SARAH HAMILTON 15 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY 12:36.7
10 CASSANDRA MULDOON 15 HOLY TRINITY - COURT 12:55.0
CASSANDRA RIGO SAINT CHARLES GARNIE NT
KRISTIE HOULAHAN 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA NT
ALESSIA AVOLA 0 HOLY TRINITY - BRADF NT
MARY PRIOR 15 FR. LEO J. AUSTIN - NT
OLIVIA HOWE 15 SINCLAIR - WHITBY NT
LIAN HICKEY 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA NT
CHANTA FINLAY 15 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY NT
NICOLE EASTHAM 15 ST. STEPHEN - BOWMAN NT
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 74 BOYS Junior 3000m Run |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 JORDAN MCNALLY 0 R.S. MCLAUGHLIN - OS 9:35.6
2 JEFF THORNBER 16 EASTDALE - OSHAWA 9:38.4
3 KEITH COLE 0 COURTICE - COURTICE 9:40.8
4 BAYLEY WINKEL 15 HENRY STREET - WHITB 9:50.5
5 COREY ROSS 16 NOTRE DAME - AJAX 9:55.0
6 JON ZAVITSKI 0 COURTICE - COURTICE 9:56.7
7 ZAC JOHNSON 15 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA 10:10.2
8 ERIC ULGIATI 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA 10:20.6
9 ANDREW NOBERT 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA 10:32.6
10 CONNOR PALIN 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA 10:40.9
11 DEAN KIM 0 R.S. MCLAUGHLIN - OS 10:44.0
12 SEAN LAUTENSCHLAGER 15 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY 10:45.6
13 JAMES GALE 0 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA 10:47.8
14 ANDREW KEGEL 15 UXBRIDGE S S 10:49.2
15 LUIS CURRY 0 HOLY TRINITY - BRADF 10:49.8
16 SAL SERVERINO 0 HOLY TRINITY - BRADF 11:26.4
17 NATHANIEL CHAN 15 MONARCH PARK - TORON 11:55.5
18 CODY D'ANGELIS 0 HOLY TRINITY - BRADF 12:57.9
19 MATT O'CONNOR 0 OSHAWA CENTRAL - OSH 12:59.5
20 ALEXANDER PARK 15 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU 13:04.1
LIAM MORAN 15 ST. STEPHEN - BOWMAN NT
DAVID LAURIE 0 ST. PETER CSS - PETE NT
PATRICK FINLEY 0 ST. PETER CSS - PETE NT
CHARLES HYLAND 0 R.S. MCLAUGHLIN - OS NT
JOHNATAN ULANICKI 15 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY NT
DAVID WESTCOTT 15 FR. LEO J. AUSTIN - NT
MATTHEW BIANCA 15 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN NT
BASIL SMITH 15 MONARCH PARK - TORON NT
NATHAN ACKERMAN 0 COURTICE - COURTICE NT
THOMAS AUKSTAKALNIS 15 DONALD A. WILSON - W NT
VINAY PADALIA 16 DONALD A. WILSON - W NT
JOHNATHAN WETTSTONE 15 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY NT
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 75 GIRLS Senior 3000m Run |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 CARLEE CASSIDY 16 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS - 10:37.8
2 ALISON SMEGAL 0 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA 10:46.9
3 RAQUEL BURGESS 0 UXBRIDGE S S 10:48.2
4 RICHELLE RAMIREZ 0 NOTRE DAME - TORONT 11:00.3
5 KATHERINE WHITE 0 NOTRE DAME - TORONT 11:41.1
6 NICOLE FIORINI 0 ST. MAXIMILIAN KOLBE 12:07.7
7 KATIE KAWZENUK 0 R.S. MCLAUGHLIN - OS 12:42.4
8 MELANIE WILSON 17 CARDINAL CARTER - AU 13:21.1
CLAIRE WILCOX 0 R.S. MCLAUGHLIN - OS NT
CHRISTINA MONIZ 0 HOLY TRINITY - BRADF NT
TEGHAN HENDERSON 17 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN NT
EMMA GRANT 17 HOLY TRINITY - COURT NT
NICOLE FALZONE 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA NT
MARISA DE SOUZA 16 FR. LEO J. AUSTIN - NT
KATIE ARATHOON 17 ST. MARY - PICKERING NT
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 76 BOYS Senior 3000m Run |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 MATT STEPHENSON 0 R.S. MCLAUGHLIN - OS 8:51.3
2 BRANDON KIRKUP 17 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN 9:00.5
3 CHRISTOPHER MOYER 17 NOTRE DAME - AJAX 9:00.9
4 ISAAC DOBOS 0 R.S. MCLAUGHLIN - OS 9:04.9
5 RILEY OLESKY 0 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA 9:13.7
6 ALAN HETHERINGTON 0 R.S. MCLAUGHLIN - OS 9:22.0
7 LUKE CHARBONNEAU 0 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS - 9:30.3
8 SIMON POLLARD UXBRIDGE S S 9:42.0
9 CORY CRANSTON 17 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY 9:42.7
10 ALEX KARWOWSKI 0 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA 9:49.3
11 BRENDAN GOLDENBERG 17 MONARCH PARK - TORON 9:50.1
12 ARYE RICHARDS 0 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA 9:55.2
13 J.P. KARWOWSKI 0 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA 10:00.4
14 NEIL PATTERSON 17 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS - 10:04.6
15 MATT JOHNSON 17 SINCLAIR - WHITBY 10:28.3
16 TYLER TOMPSETT 16 ANDERSON - WHITBY 10:33.6
17 RYAN MEDHURST 17 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS - 10:37.3
18 GABRIEL DOIRON 14 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA 10:46.9
19 JACKSON MCGREGOR 15 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS - 10:54.5
20 RYAN HENEY 0 ST. PETER CSS - PETE 10:56.3
21 JAKE WHITE 17 ST. STEPHEN - BOWMAN 11:04.6
22 MATT MERCER 16 CLARKE - NEWCASTLE 11:05.8
23 JARRETT COOKE 0 OSHAWA CENTRAL - OSH 11:08.7
24 MACNEAL DARNLEY 16 MONARCH PARK - TORON 11:13.6
25 CHRIS LEDWARD 17 BOWMANVILLE - BOWMAN 11:18.3
26 ERIC CLARKE 16 ST. STEPHEN - BOWMAN 11:19.0
27 ADRIC HENEY 0 ST. PETER CSS - PETE 11:27.2
28 JOSEPH DELPLAVIGNANO 17 CARDINAL CARTER - AU 11:53.0
29 DAVID SULLIVAN 16 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU 12:03.0
30 ALEXANDER ZADOROJNYI 16 ST.THERESA OF LISIEU 13:08.4
DAVID MALCOLMSOM 17 FR. LEO J. AUSTIN - NT
DAVID CASSAR 17 BOWMANVILLE - BOWMAN NT
EVAN CONNOLLY 17 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS - NT
BRANDON BOURQUE 0 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA NT
ALEX SAUNDERS 0 OSHAWA CENTRAL - OSH NT
JON ELLIS 0 HOLY TRINITY - BRADF NT
CONNOR EDMONSTONE 17 O'NEILL - OSHAWA NT
PATRICK DALEY 0 ST. PETER CSS - PETE NT
LUC TSHIMDIMU 17 ANDERSON - WHITBY NT
ZACK JONES 0 COURTICE - COURTICE NT
BEN WESTCOTT 16 FR. LEO J. AUSTIN - NT
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 77 GIRLS Midget Discus Throw |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 PAULA AJALA-ALEXIS 14 NOTRE DAME - AJAX 20.27m
2 COURTNEY ARMSTRONG 14 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS - 19.08m
3 KRISTEN SHEPLEY 14 HOLY TRINITY - COURT 19.03m
4 VICTORIA ANDERSON 14 UXBRIDGE S S 18.68m
5 DENAE PICKARD 14 UXBRIDGE S S 16.02m
6 SIMONETTE BINNING-JONES 14 ALL SAINTS - WHITBY 15.80m
7 PUKKY FAMBEGBE 14 NOTRE DAME - AJAX 14.24m
8 ANDREE-ANNE TALBOT SAINT CHARLES GARNIE 12.72m
9 MIRANDA GORDON 0 ST. PETER CSS - PETE 12.17m
ALLISON F. DE HENESTROSA 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA ND
ZYAH BRERETON 14 DONALD A. WILSON - W ND
NICOLE BARAN 0 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA ND
JEANELLE KEHOE 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA ND
ERIN WALSH 14 FR. LEO J. AUSTIN - ND
MELISSA LAFRATTA 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA ND
SHAWNELLE LAWRENCE 0 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA ND
MCKENNA O'LEARY 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA ND
AMANDA MARTIN 14 DONALD A. WILSON - W ND
WHITMORE MARYNA 0 DONALD A. WILSON - W ND
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 78 BOYS Midget Discus Throw |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 ISEO VINCO 14 CARDINAL CARTER - AU 29.27m
2 JORDAN BARONET 0 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA 27.19m
3 ADAM DUMONT 0 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA 23.46m
4 ALEX MOGOREAN 14 MONARCH PARK - TORON 23.37m
5 JUSTIN HOLIAD 14 HOLY TRINITY - COURT 21.18m
6 NICK BALAZ 15 ST. STEPHEN - BOWMAN 21.15m
MYSON MARTIN 0 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA ND
NICHOLAS SHORTT 14 HOLY TRINITY - COURT ND
LIAM STACHIW 15 FR. LEO J. AUSTIN - ND
JONAH GRAHAM 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA ND
JONAS GRAHAM 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA ND
BENJAMIN ROBERT 12 SAINT CHARLES GARNIE ND
KENT BRADY 14 PORT PERRY - PORT PE ND
FRASER HARVERY-RIDOUT 14 MONARCH PARK - TORON ND
NICHOLAS SCHERF 0 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA ND
LUKE SEPP 14 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN ND
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 79 GIRLS Junior Discus Throw |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 PAIGE MINICOLA 15 CLARKE - NEWCASTLE 24.22m
2 RAYVN DAVIS 15 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN 20.80m
3 CHRISTINA O'BRIEN 15 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS - 20.70m
4 KAYLA GOODWIN 1 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN 19.65m
5 CATHERINE PRINCE 15 TRAFALGAR CASTLE - W 19.54m
6 SHYHIEN COUSINS 15 J. CLARKE RICHARDSON 16.08m
7 KENYA GAYLE 16 MAXWELL HEIGHTS - OS 14.41m
8 JELISA GNANAGURU RICHARDS15 SINCLAIR - WHITBY 13.98m
ALICIA CROUGH 0 ST. PETER CSS - PETE ND
JULIA CHOI 15 UXBRIDGE S S ND
KIMBERLEY WINT 15 HOLY TRINITY - COURT ND
SORANNE FLOAREA 15 SINCLAIR - WHITBY ND
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 80 BOYS Junior Discus Throw |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 TREVOR GREENWOOD 15 CLARKE - NEWCASTLE 58.71m
2 FRANCESCO MARIANI 15 CARDINAL CARTER - AU 45.20m
3 JUSTIN FERLITO 15 CARDINAL CARTER - AU 42.84m
4 RAYMOND HU 15 ANDERSON - WHITBY 39.26m
5 MIRI KEVIN 15 CARDINAL CARTER - AU 31.75m
6 MARC WHIPP 0 ST. PETER CSS - PETE 30.58m
7 MATT O'CONNOR 0 OSHAWA CENTRAL - OSH 30.56m
8 CURTIS PETTOSA 15 UXBRIDGE S S 30.41m
9 WESTON LANGFORD 0 HOLY TRINITY - BRADF 30.03m
10 NICK CORRIEA 15 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN 28.81m
11 MITCH ROBSON 0 COURTICE - COURTICE 28.24m
12 ANDREW ORLANDO 15 CARDINAL CARTER - AU 27.91m
13 PATRICK BOULANGER 15 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN 27.77m
14 DAVID CHANDLER 15 FR. LEO J. AUSTIN - 27.71m
15 LUKE NOGALO 0 HOLY TRINITY - BRADF 27.48m
16 SEAN PITRE 15 MONARCH PARK - TORON 27.20m
17 ZACHARY D'SILVA 15 HOLY TRINITY - COURT 27.04m
18 WYATT ROELOFFZEN 15 HOLY TRINITY - COURT 26.97m
19 JEREMY TOUPIN 13 SAINT CHARLES GARNIE 26.06m
20 WARREN STARR 15 HOLY TRINITY - COURT 24.93m
21 MARTIN HEPBURN 15 HOLY TRINITY - COURT 22.64m
22 MITCHELL JAMES 0 ST. PETER CSS - PETE 9.48m
KRISTOF LINDALE 15 UXBRIDGE S S FOUL
BEN MILLIGAN 0 ST. PETER CSS - PETE FOUL
DANIEL STINSON 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA FOUL
TYLER SAURER 15 HOLY TRINITY - COURT FOUL
ANDREW MCEWAN 0 ST. PETER CSS - PETE ND
DAVID WESTCOTT 15 FR. LEO J. AUSTIN - ND
MATTHEW MARIANI 15 CARDINAL CARTER - AU ND
JACKSON KEMP 15 UXBRIDGE S S ND
CONNOR HEGAN 15 CLARKE - NEWCASTLE ND
RICHARD ROSS 0 ST. PETER CSS - PETE ND
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 81 GIRLS Senior Discus Throw |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 KELSEY O'CONNEL 0 HOLY TRINITY - BRADF 24.82m
2 KRISTA LAING 0 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA 23.90m
3 ALLISON PLUMMER 16 MONARCH PARK - TORON 22.85m
4 RACHEAL VONK 0 HOLY TRINITY - BRADF 21.44m
5 JUDEON HANSON 0 OSHAWA CENTRAL - OSH 21.24m
6 KATIE BARRETT 16 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN 20.96m
7 VERONICA TRASK 17 ANDERSON - WHITBY 20.39m
8 SAMANTHA JONES 16 SINCLAIR - WHITBY 20.09m
CASSANDRA MARINHEIRA 0 HOLY TRINITY - BRADF ND
HAMIDA TEJAN-COLE 0 ST. JOAN OF ARC - MA ND
VERACIA ANKRAH 0 ST. JOAN OF ARC - MA ND
PAULYNA MARTN 0 ST. JOAN OF ARC - MA ND
SYDNEY O'CONNEL 0 HOLY TRINITY - BRADF ND
AMANDA TYO 16 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN ND
TANYA WILLIAMS 17 J. CLARKE RICHARDSON ND
SHANTEL SINCLAIR 17 ANDERSON - WHITBY ND
HAYLEY ALLEN 16 HOLY TRINITY - COURT ND
MONIQUE ROWE 17 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN ND
KAESHA THOMAS 16 HOLY TRINITY - COURT ND
MYKAYLA HILL 17 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN ND
MARISAA BLAGROVE 17 J. CLARKE RICHARDSON ND
CLAUDIA ZWIERKOWSKI 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA ND
NATALIE MACHIN 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA ND
DEVON NORRIE 16 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN ND
VALERIE GERLINGS 17 CARDINAL CARTER - AU ND
DINNA MCCURDY 16 MAXWELL HEIGHTS - OS ND
VIVIAN GHAZARIAN 17 FR. LEO J. AUSTIN - ND
JAYDE SAMUELS 17 HOLY TRINITY - COURT ND
LAUREN SIRRS 0 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA ND
JORDAN ROBINSON 0 ST. MAXIMILIAN KOLBE ND
SHAVON WILLIAMS 0 ST. JOAN OF ARC - MA ND
ASHA COLLINS 16 MONARCH PARK - TORON ND
MARY WILLIAMS 16 MONARCH PARK - TORON ND
DOYIN AKINDOLIE 0 ST. JOAN OF ARC - MA ND
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 82 BOYS Senior Discus Throw |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 SASHA DAJIA 0 ST. MAXIMILIAN KOLBE 37.76m
2 MATTHEW DUTRA 17 CARDINAL CARTER - AU 36.73m
3 TREY FULLER 16 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN 35.20m
4 BLAIR WINNER 16 HOLY TRINITY - COURT 34.88m
5 JHALIL LINDO 16 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN 33.83m
6 JACOB GIDEON 17 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN 32.98m
7 JUSTIN GIDEON 17 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN 29.46m
8 NATE VAN CAMP 17 PORT PERRY - PORT PE 28.17m
9 MICHAEL SHEPLEY 0 HOLY TRINITY - COURT 26.60m
10 JOSHUA BARONET 0 PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA 25.59m
11 GEOFF WILLIAMS 18 DONALD A. WILSON - W 25.03m
12 RILEY HOWELL 17 DONALD A. WILSON - W 23.48m
13 RYAN MORLEY 17 PORT PERRY - PORT PE 23.20m
14 MIKE MAHEU 0 OSHAWA CENTRAL - OSH 22.45m
15 COLIN MARTIN 17 PORT PERRY - PORT PE 22.31m
ZACK KOLOTYLIUK 0 HOLY TRINITY - BRADF ND
ANDREW SOUTHEY 16 MONARCH PARK - TORON ND
SPENCER PEARSON 17 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN ND
TOMAS SALVADOR 17 SAINT CHARLES GARNIE ND
VICTOR LYON 17 DUNBARTON - PICKERIN ND
LUKE ELSON 17 HOLY TRINITY - COURT ND
GEORGE PAPADAKOS 17 DONALD A. WILSON - W ND
JOHNNY ORZECHOWSKI 17 ST. MARY - PICKERING ND
GARRETT NICHOL 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA ND
ALEXANDER STORMS 17 NOTRE DAME - AJAX ND
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 83 GIRLS Midget Pole Vault |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 SINCLAIR MINSHULL 14 UXBRIDGE S S 1.60m
MIRANDA DELL'ANNA 0 UXBRIDGE S S ND
ALLYSA WILSON 14 UXBRIDGE S S ND
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 84 BOYS Midget Pole Vault |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 ROSS BENN 0 ST. MAXIMILIAN KOLBE 2.60m
2 JOSH WRIGHT 14 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS - 2.20m
2 JOSEPH FAMULARI 0 ST. MAXIMILIAN KOLBE 2.20m
3 STEVE WILLIAMSON 14 UXBRIDGE S S 1.80m
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 85 GIRLS Open Pole Vault |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 CHELSEA MILLER 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA 2.20m
1 KASIA BOYD 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA 2.20m
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 86 BOYS Open Pole Vault |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 BRENT SMALLEY ST. THOMAS AQUINAS - 2.60m
2 CAM KNOBLAUCH ST. THOMAS AQUINAS - 2.60m
3 GEOFFREY NORTON 15 UXBRIDGE S S 2.60m
4 GRAHAM MUNRO 17 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS - 2.60m
5 MATT NORTHMORE ST. THOMAS AQUINAS - 2.40m
6 NICK STEINER 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA 2.40m
JOEL LAING UXBRIDGE S S ND
MATT FLYNN ST. THOMAS AQUINAS - ND
JAKE ANDRUS 17 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS - ND
WARD BENN 0 ST. MAXIMILIAN KOLBE ND
CHRIS KWAPIS 0 SACRED HEART - NEWMA ND
[Top of Page] [Event List]