trackdatabase.com logo







Lynx-Titan Invitational


Lynx-Titan Invitational

Lynx-Titan Invitational

CHAMPIONNAT D'ATHLTISME LYNX

TITAN TRACK AND FIELD CHAMPIONSHIP

04/20/2011 - 04/20/2011

Meet Scores


COMBINED TEAM SCORES
1SINCLAIR - WHITBY LOSI 291.500
2DUNBARTON - PICKERIN LODU 224.000
3UXBRIDGE S S LOUX 223.500
4ANDERSON - WHITBY LOAN 173.000
5COURTICE - COURTICE LOCO 160.000
6R.S. MCLAUGHLIN - OS LOML 150.000
7ST. MARY - PICKERING LOSM 135.500
8ALL SAINTS - WHITBY LOAS 133.000
9PINE RIDGE - PICKERI LOPR 113.000
10DONALD A. WILSON - W LODA 112.000
11PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA LODW 104.000
12SAINT CHARLES GARNIE LOGA 99.000
13J. CLARKE RICHARDSON LOJC 93.000
14MAXWELL HEIGHTS - OS LOMX 91.000
15FR. LEO J. AUSTIN - LOAU 66.000
16HOLY TRINITY - COURT LOHT 46.000
17AJAX - AJAX LOAJ 44.500
18O'NEILL - OSHAWA LOON 40.000
18CRESTWOOD - PETERBOR COCR 40.000
20TRAFALGAR CASTLE - W CITR 36.000
21HENRY STREET - WHITB LOHS 35.000
21ST. STEPHEN - BOWMAN LOSS 35.000
23PICKERING - AJAX LOPI 32.000
24LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SC CILC 19.000
25OSHAWA CENTRAL - OSH LOOC 17.000
26G.L. ROBERTS - OSHAW LORO 6.000
26EASTDALE - OSHAWA LOED 6.000
26CLARINGTON CENTRAL- LOCC 6.000
MALE TEAM SCORES
1SINCLAIR - WHITBY LOSI 159.000
2DUNBARTON - PICKERIN LODU 137.000
3R.S. MCLAUGHLIN - OS LOML 118.000
4ANDERSON - WHITBY LOAN 113.000
5ST. MARY - PICKERING LOSM 90.000
6ALL SAINTS - WHITBY LOAS 81.000
7COURTICE - COURTICE LOCO 80.000
8DONALD A. WILSON - W LODA 64.000
9FR. LEO J. AUSTIN - LOAU 63.000
10UXBRIDGE S S LOUX 62.000
11SAINT CHARLES GARNIE LOGA 43.000
12ST. STEPHEN - BOWMAN LOSS 34.000
12PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA LODW 34.000
14PICKERING - AJAX LOPI 32.000
15HOLY TRINITY - COURT LOHT 30.000
16PINE RIDGE - PICKERI LOPR 25.000
17AJAX - AJAX LOAJ 19.000
17LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SC CILC 19.000
19J. CLARKE RICHARDSON LOJC 14.000
19HENRY STREET - WHITB LOHS 14.000
21CRESTWOOD - PETERBOR COCR 10.000
22O'NEILL - OSHAWA LOON 7.000
22OSHAWA CENTRAL - OSH LOOC 7.000
24CLARINGTON CENTRAL- LOCC 6.000
25EASTDALE - OSHAWA LOED 4.000
FEMALE TEAM SCORES
1UXBRIDGE S S LOUX 161.500
2SINCLAIR - WHITBY LOSI 132.500
3MAXWELL HEIGHTS - OS LOMX 91.000
4PINE RIDGE - PICKERI LOPR 88.000
5DUNBARTON - PICKERIN LODU 87.000
6COURTICE - COURTICE LOCO 80.000
7J. CLARKE RICHARDSON LOJC 79.000
8PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA LODW 70.000
9ANDERSON - WHITBY LOAN 60.000
10SAINT CHARLES GARNIE LOGA 56.000
11ALL SAINTS - WHITBY LOAS 52.000
12DONALD A. WILSON - W LODA 48.000
13ST. MARY - PICKERING LOSM 45.500
14TRAFALGAR CASTLE - W CITR 36.000
15O'NEILL - OSHAWA LOON 33.000
16R.S. MCLAUGHLIN - OS LOML 32.000
17CRESTWOOD - PETERBOR COCR 30.000
18AJAX - AJAX LOAJ 25.500
19HENRY STREET - WHITB LOHS 21.000
20HOLY TRINITY - COURT LOHT 16.000
21OSHAWA CENTRAL - OSH LOOC 10.000
22G.L. ROBERTS - OSHAW LORO 6.000
23FR. LEO J. AUSTIN - LOAU 3.000
24EASTDALE - OSHAWA LOED 2.000
25ST. STEPHEN - BOWMAN LOSS 1.000

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS Midget 100m Dash GIRLS Midget 100m Dash Ev# 2 BOYS Midget 100m Dash BOYS Midget 100m Dash
Ev# 3 GIRLS Midget 200m Dash GIRLS Midget 200m Dash Ev# 4 BOYS Midget 200m Dash BOYS Midget 200m Dash
Ev# 5 GIRLS Midget 400m Dash GIRLS Midget 400m Dash Ev# 6 BOYS Midget 400m Dash BOYS Midget 400m Dash
Ev# 7 GIRLS Midget 800m Run GIRLS Midget 800m Run Ev# 8 BOYS Midget 800m Run BOYS Midget 800m Run
Ev# 9 GIRLS Midget 1500m Run GIRLS Midget 1500m Run Ev# 10 BOYS Midget 1500m Run BOYS Midget 1500m Run
Ev# 11 GIRLS Midget 3000m Run GIRLS Midget 3000m Run Ev# 12 BOYS Midget 3000m Run BOYS Midget 3000m Run
Ev# 13 GIRLS Midget 80m Low Hur GIRLS Midget 80m Low Hurdles Ev# 14 BOYS Midget 100m Low Hur BOYS Midget 100m Low Hurdles
Ev# 15 GIRLS Midget 300m Low Hu GIRLS Midget 300m Low Hurdles Ev# 16 BOYS Midget 300m Low Hur BOYS Midget 300m Low Hurdles
Ev# 17 GIRLS Midget High Jump GIRLS Midget High Jump Ev# 18 BOYS Midget High Jump BOYS Midget High Jump
Ev# 19 BOYS Midget Pole Vault BOYS Midget Pole Vault Ev# 20 GIRLS Midget Long Jump GIRLS Midget Long Jump
Ev# 21 BOYS Midget Long Jump BOYS Midget Long Jump Ev# 22 GIRLS Midget Triple Jump GIRLS Midget Triple Jump
Ev# 23 BOYS Midget Triple Jump BOYS Midget Triple Jump Ev# 24 GIRLS Midget Shot Put GIRLS Midget Shot Put
Ev# 25 BOYS Midget Shot Put BOYS Midget Shot Put Ev# 26 GIRLS Midget Javelin Thr GIRLS Midget Javelin Throw
Ev# 27 BOYS Midget Javelin Thro BOYS Midget Javelin Throw Ev# 28 GIRLS Midget 4x100m Rela GIRLS Midget 4x100m Relay
Ev# 29 BOYS Midget 4x100m Relay BOYS Midget 4x100m Relay Ev# 30 GIRLS Junior 100m Dash GIRLS Junior 100m Dash
Ev# 31 BOYS Junior 100m Dash BOYS Junior 100m Dash Ev# 32 GIRLS Junior 200m Dash GIRLS Junior 200m Dash
Ev# 33 BOYS Junior 200m Dash BOYS Junior 200m Dash Ev# 34 GIRLS Junior 400m Dash GIRLS Junior 400m Dash
Ev# 35 BOYS Junior 400m Dash BOYS Junior 400m Dash Ev# 36 GIRLS Junior 800m Run GIRLS Junior 800m Run
Ev# 37 BOYS Junior 800m Run BOYS Junior 800m Run Ev# 38 GIRLS Junior 1500m Run GIRLS Junior 1500m Run
Ev# 39 BOYS Junior 1500m Run BOYS Junior 1500m Run Ev# 40 GIRLS Junior 3000m Run GIRLS Junior 3000m Run
Ev# 41 BOYS Junior 3000m Run BOYS Junior 3000m Run Ev# 42 GIRLS Junior 80m Low Hur GIRLS Junior 80m Low Hurdles
Ev# 43 BOYS Junior 100m Low Hur BOYS Junior 100m Low Hurdles Ev# 44 GIRLS Junior 300m Low Hu GIRLS Junior 300m Low Hurdles
Ev# 45 BOYS Junior 300m Low Hur BOYS Junior 300m Low Hurdles Ev# 46 GIRLS Junior High Jump GIRLS Junior High Jump
Ev# 47 BOYS Junior High Jump BOYS Junior High Jump Ev# 48 GIRLS Junior Pole Vault GIRLS Junior Pole Vault
Ev# 49 BOYS Junior Pole Vault BOYS Junior Pole Vault Ev# 50 GIRLS Junior Long Jump GIRLS Junior Long Jump
Ev# 51 BOYS Junior Long Jump BOYS Junior Long Jump Ev# 52 GIRLS Junior Triple Jump GIRLS Junior Triple Jump
Ev# 53 BOYS Junior Triple Jump BOYS Junior Triple Jump Ev# 54 GIRLS Junior Shot Put GIRLS Junior Shot Put
Ev# 55 BOYS Junior Shot Put BOYS Junior Shot Put Ev# 56 GIRLS Junior Javelin Thr GIRLS Junior Javelin Throw
Ev# 57 BOYS Junior Javelin Thro BOYS Junior Javelin Throw Ev# 58 GIRLS Junior 4x100m Rela GIRLS Junior 4x100m Relay
Ev# 59 BOYS Junior 4x100m Relay BOYS Junior 4x100m Relay Ev# 60 GIRLS Senior 100m Dash GIRLS Senior 100m Dash
Ev# 61 BOYS Senior 100m Dash BOYS Senior 100m Dash Ev# 62 GIRLS Senior 200m Dash GIRLS Senior 200m Dash
Ev# 63 BOYS Senior 200m Dash BOYS Senior 200m Dash Ev# 64 GIRLS Senior 400m Dash GIRLS Senior 400m Dash
Ev# 65 BOYS Senior 400m Dash BOYS Senior 400m Dash Ev# 66 GIRLS Senior 800m Run GIRLS Senior 800m Run
Ev# 67 BOYS Senior 800m Run BOYS Senior 800m Run Ev# 68 GIRLS Senior 1500m Run GIRLS Senior 1500m Run
Ev# 69 BOYS Senior 1500m Run BOYS Senior 1500m Run Ev# 70 GIRLS Senior 3000m Run GIRLS Senior 3000m Run
Ev# 71 BOYS Senior 3000m Run BOYS Senior 3000m Run Ev# 72 GIRLS Senior 100m Low Hu GIRLS Senior 100m Low Hurdles
Ev# 73 BOYS Senior 110m Low Hur BOYS Senior 110m Low Hurdles Ev# 74 GIRLS Senior 400m Low Hu GIRLS Senior 400m Low Hurdles
Ev# 75 BOYS Senior 400m Low Hur BOYS Senior 400m Low Hurdles Ev# 76 GIRLS Senior High Jump GIRLS Senior High Jump
Ev# 77 BOYS Senior High Jump BOYS Senior High Jump Ev# 78 GIRLS Senior Pole Vault GIRLS Senior Pole Vault
Ev# 79 BOYS Senior Pole Vault BOYS Senior Pole Vault Ev# 80 GIRLS Senior Long Jump GIRLS Senior Long Jump
Ev# 81 BOYS Senior Long Jump BOYS Senior Long Jump Ev# 82 GIRLS Senior Triple Jump GIRLS Senior Triple Jump
Ev# 83 BOYS Senior Triple Jump BOYS Senior Triple Jump Ev# 84 GIRLS Senior Shot Put GIRLS Senior Shot Put
Ev# 85 BOYS Senior Shot Put BOYS Senior Shot Put Ev# 86 GIRLS Senior Javelin Thr GIRLS Senior Javelin Throw
Ev# 87 BOYS Senior Javelin Thro BOYS Senior Javelin Throw Ev# 88 GIRLS Senior 4x100m Rela GIRLS Senior 4x100m Relay
Ev# 89 BOYS Senior 4x100m Relay BOYS Senior 4x100m Relay Ev# 90 GIRLS Open 4x400m Relay GIRLS Open 4x400m Relay
Ev# 91 BOYS Open 4x400m Relay BOYS Open 4x400m Relay

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 1 GIRLS Midget 100m Dash


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   MOYIN THANNU             0                LODW                                     11.6
     2   KATIE TOWERS             14               LOSM                                     11.7
     3   ANNESHA ADAMS            14               LORO                                     11.8
     4   TANYA HOLLINGSHEAD       14               LOCO                                     11.9
     5   DORIANE AYOGA            14               LOGA                                     11.9
     6   TATIANA JEUNE            14               LOSM                                     12.0
     6   MAKAYLA KNOWLES          14               LOSI                                     12.0
     8   MADDY WIESEMANN          0                LOUX                                     12.0
     9   JADE JAMES               0                LODW                                     12.1
     10  MARIAH LINDSAY           14               LOHT                                     12.3
     11  CLAUDIA OHAEME           14               LODA                                     12.3
     12  DANIELLE BAKER           0                LOGA                                     12.6
     13  BRYANNA MINGO-ADAMS      14               LOPR                                     12.7
     14  NIKKI LINTON             14               LOPR                                     12.7
     15  JAMIE QUINN              14               LODA                                     12.8
     16  MELISSA QUINLAN          15               LOAN                                     12.8
     17  RANDI RICHARDSON         0                LOGA                                     12.9
     18  MEAGAN BEST              14               LOON                                     12.9
     19  KELC NOBLE               0                LODW                                     12.9
     20  CASSIE ZINGA             14               LOHS                                     12.9
     21  ANDREA OLABIYI           14               LOPR                                     13.1
     22  MADDY NOBLE              14               LOCC                                     13.3
     23  TAIYA KING               14               LOON                                     13.3
     24  ALEXANDRA YOUNG          14               LOAN                                     13.6
     25  EMILY DUGAS              14               LOGA                                     13.8
     26  REBECCA FRASER           14               LOCC                                     13.9
     27  ASHLI WALTERS            14               LOON                                     13.9
     28  KARLY WILLSHER           14               LOHT                                     13.9
     29  KENYA GAYLE              14               LOMX                                     14.9
     30  LAURA ABI-RASHED         14               CITR                                     15.1
         JELISA GNANAGURU RICHARDS14               LOSI                                      DNS
         SOMMER SHARP             14               LOSM                                      DNS
         ALEXA GRAVEL             0                LOGA                                      DNS
         ANNE MASON               14               LOCC                                      DNS
         NICOLE DAVIS             14               LODA                                      DNS
         SHAYNA LIBURD EDWARDS    14               LOSI                                      DNS
         AUDREY LUGUTERAH         15               LOAS                                      DNS
         KARLEY ATKINSON-GAAL     14               CITR                                      DNS
         SARAH MULCAHY            15               LOAS                                      DNS

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 2 BOYS Midget 100m Dash


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   MALIK LEATHAM            15               LODU                                     12.1
     2   JESSE HEWAK              15               LOAN                                     12.3
     3   JAVAUN BYRAN             15               LODU                                     12.3
     4   RYAN DESCHAMPS           14               LOSI                                     12.5
     5   DAN AHONG                14               LOAS                                     12.6
     6   GEORGE AKERS             14               LODA                                     12.8
     7   ANDREW SMITH             14               LODA                                     12.9
     7   RODERICK RICHARDS        0                LOML                                     12.9
     9   TATE SIMPSON             14               LOCC                                     12.9
     10  ZACH MERRITT-MISALE      14               LOAS                                     12.9
     11  ROWAN PETERSON           15               LODU                                     12.9
     12  JERVONTE ALLONG          15               LODU                                     12.9
     13  ERIC BOWLBY              14               LODA                                     13.0
     14  PETER-CARL MILLER        15               LODU                                     13.2
     15  JUSTIN WHITE             15               LOCC                                     13.2
     16  NEIL CHANG               14               LOAU                                     13.3
     17  ARMANDO FIGUEROA         14               LOSM                                     13.4
     18  KROTH BRANDON            14               LORO                                     13.4
     18  KYLE GAHAGAN             14               LOCO                                     13.4
     20  BRANSON CHEA             0                LOCO                                     13.5
     21  KAYLEN BOBB              13               LOGA                                     13.6
     22  KRISTIAN HEYMANS         0                LOOC                                     13.6
     23  DANIEL AYDALA            14               LOSS                                     13.6
     24  AARON BLIZZARD           14               LOSI                                     13.8
     25  DAVID GILBERT            0                LOOC                                     13.8
     26  JOEL DASH                14               LOPR                                     13.9
     27  LINCOLN EDWARDS          14               LOCO                                     13.9
     28  JEREMY BANGALA           0                LOGA                                     14.2
     29  ALEX SANDOVAL            14               LOSM                                     14.3
     30  ERIC VAUGHN-HARFORD      14               LOED                                     15.5
     31  MARTAZA AZIMI            14               LORO                                     18.9
         DAVID PARENT             0                LOML                                      DNS
         SCOTT GARDINER           0                LODW                                      DNS
         BRAVEN CAVALHO           14               LOPR                                      DNS
         BRANDON BARRETT          14               LODA                                      DNS
         DANIEL ZEITLER           14               LOSM                                      DNS
         COLTON HAWCO             14               LOAS                                      DNS
         TYLER KING               15               LOED                                      DNS

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 3 GIRLS Midget 200m Dash


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   TIA THEVENIN             14               LOPR                                     27.9
     2   SYDNEY THOMAS            14               LOSM                                     29.7
     3   BETHANIE HAMILTON        13               LOGA                                     30.2
     4   NADINE ELTAYEB           14               CITR                                     30.6
     5   RAE TSUKAMOTO            14               LOSM                                     31.4
     6   CASSIE ZINGA             14               LOHS                                     32.1
     7   DEBORAH MUFUELE          0                LOGA                                     34.1
     8   HUE TRUONG               15               LOON                                     34.2
     9   LARISSA WORRALL          14               LODA                                     35.7
     10  AMANDA PEREIRA           0                LOGA                                     36.3
     11  JAMIE DORNAN             0                LOGA                                     36.7
     12  KENYA GAYLE              14               LOMX                                     38.8
         AUDREY LUGUTERAH         15               LOAS                                      DNS
         MELISSA QUINLAN          15               LOAN                                      DNS
         TAYLOR SHARP             14               LOSM                                      DNS
         ALEXANDRA YOUNG          14               LOAN                                      DNS
         ANNESHA ADAMS            14               LORO                                      DNS
         MAKAYLA KNOWLES          14               LOSI                                      DNS
         ALEXA GRAVEL             0                LOGA                                      DNS
         SARAH MULCAHY            15               LOAS                                      DNS
         SHAYNA LIBURD EDWARDS    14               LOSI                                      DNS
         MEAGAN BEST              14               LOON                                      DNS
         LETISHA PERSAUD          14               LOPR                                      DNS
         BRYANNA MINGO-ADAMS      14               LOPR                                      DNS
         LAURA MORDAK             0                LOUX                                      DNS
         CLAUDIA OHAEME           14               LODA                                      DNS
         SYDNEY GRIEVES           14               LOAJ                                      DNS

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 4 BOYS Midget 200m Dash


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   KEITH EURAJ              14               LOPR                                     25.5
     2   JAVAUN BYRAN             15               LODU                                     26.2
     3   DAN AHONG                14               LOAS                                     26.4
     4   IBRAHIM AL SODI          0                LOML                                     26.8
     5   ZACH MERRITT-MISALE      14               LOAS                                     26.9
     6   RODERICK RICHARDS        0                LOML                                     26.9
     7   ROWAN PETERSON           15               LODU                                     27.2
     8   JOEL DASH                14               LOPR                                     27.6
     9   MALIK LEATHAM            15               LODU                                     27.9
     9   DAVID GILBERT            0                LOOC                                     27.9
     11  RYAN BIRD                14               LOAS                                     28.4
     12  JUSTIN TIMLEK            0                LOML                                     28.5
     13  KROTH BRANDON            14               LORO                                     28.6
     14  ALEX SANDOVAL            14               LOSM                                     28.8
     15  DANIEL LEE               0                LOOC                                     29.4
     16  JERVONTE ALLONG          15               LODU                                     29.5
     17  JEREMY BANGALA           0                LOGA                                     30.9
     18  JONATHAN MAK             0                LOGA                                     31.5
     19  TARRYN VENNE-TODD        0                LOGA                                     32.7
     20  MARTAZA AZIMI            14               LORO                                     38.7
         ERIC VAUGHN-HARFORD      14               LOED                                      DNS
         TYLER KING               15               LOED                                      DNS
         KAYLEN BOBB              13               LOGA                                      DNS
         JUSTIN WHITE             15               LOCC                                      DNS
         ANDREW SMITH             14               LODA                                      DNS
         BRANDON BARRETT          14               LODA                                      DNS
         BRANSON CHEA             0                LOCO                                      DNS
         SCOTT GARDINER           0                LODW                                      DNS
         GEORGE AKERS             14               LODA                                      DNS
         BRAVEN CAVALHO           14               LOPR                                      DNS
         TATE SIMPSON             14               LOCC                                      DNS
         RYAN DESCHAMPS           14               LOSI                                      DNS
         NEIL CHANG               14               LOAU                                      DNS

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 5 GIRLS Midget 400m Dash


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   TAYLOR SHARP             14               LOSM                                   1:03.5
     2   MYRIAM ROBERT            14               LOGA                                   1:08.9
     3   ELIZABETH CLARKE         0                LODW                                   1:09.5
     4   RIEKIE JOBB              14               LOCO                                   1:10.0
     5   NADINE ELTAYEB           14               CITR                                   1:10.2
     6   NICOLETTE WITHERSPOON    14               LOSM                                   1:10.7
     7   AMANDA PEREIRA           0                LOGA                                   1:10.8
     8   ABBEY JURGENEIT          14               LOSI                                   1:11.0
     9   KATHRYN MATSUSHITA       14               LOAN                                   1:15.8
     10  KESI INGRAM              14               LOSI                                   1:16.7
     11  VICTORIA JACKSON         15               LOAS                                   1:17.8
     12  SYDNEY GRIEVES           14               LOAJ                                   1:22.7
     13  LARISSA WORRALL          14               LODA                                   1:25.3
     14  MARIANA ONTANON          14               CITR                                   1:26.4
     15  HUE TRUONG               15               LOON                                   1:27.9
     16  KIANA HYDALL             0                LOGA                                   1:30.9
         NATASHA BURRY            14               LOCO                                      DNS
         GRACE LONGOYA            0                LOGA                                      DNS
         OLIVIA PIGDEN            14               LOCO                                      DNS
         TEAGAN IVES              14               LOAN                                      DNS

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 6 BOYS Midget 400m Dash


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   CHRIS MCGOWAN            0                LOML                                     56.9
     2   IBRAHIM AL SODI          0                LOML                                     58.6
     3   NICK PYE                 14               LOSI                                     59.4
     4   KEITH EURAJ              14               LOPR                                   1:00.1
     5   NICK SERVOS              15               LODU                                   1:01.0
     6   LUKE AMOS                14               LOSI                                   1:03.3
     7   KRISTOF LINDALE          0                LOUX                                   1:03.6
     8   JUSTIN TIMLEK            0                LOML                                   1:04.5
     9   CURTIS GELLATLY          15               LODU                                   1:05.1
     10  ADAM CLARK               14               LOBO                                   1:05.5
     11  AARON BLIZZARD           14               LOSI                                   1:06.4
     12  DANIEL TAYLOR            14               LOAJ                                   1:06.9
     13  PHILIPPE LAVIGNE         0                LOGA                                   1:08.1
     14  MARTIN HEPBURN           14               LOHT                                   1:09.1
     15  TYLER KING               15               LOED                                   1:09.8
     16  ZAC JOHNSON              15               LODW                                   1:09.9
     17  TARRYN VENNE-TODD        0                LOGA                                   1:14.4
     18  JUSTIN VACHON            0                LOGA                                   1:15.1
     19  JONATHAN MAK             0                LOGA                                   1:16.6
         COLTON HAWCO             14               LOAS                                      DNS
         JAYDEN DOYLE             14               LOAS                                      DNS

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 7 GIRLS Midget 800m Run


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   OLIVIA HOWE              14               LOSI                                   2:41.9
     2   RIEKIE JOBB              14               LOCO                                   2:43.4
     3   BETTINA BOUCHER          15               LODA                                   2:43.9
     4   KAITLYN ERRINGTON        15               LOAN                                   2:44.3
     5   BRITTANIE JONDI          14               LOSM                                   2:57.8
     6   MADDIE PERRAULT          14               LOCO                                   3:02.4
     7   ELIZABETH CLARKE         0                LODW                                   3:02.8
     8   EMMANUELLE BOUCHER       14               LOGA                                   3:08.2
     9   GEORGINA PRESTON         14               LOCC                                   3:14.0
     10  KATHRYN MATSUSHITA       14               LOAN                                   3:33.9
         GRACE LONGOYA            0                LOGA                                      DNS
         MONICA PARDOE            15               LOSM                                      DNS
         SHAWNA PETERSON          14               LOCO                                      DNS
         ANNE MASON               14               LOCC                                      DNS
         ABBEY JURGENEIT          14               LOSI                                      DNS
         RACHEL MARIANI           14               LOAJ                                      DNS
         VICTORIA MCNAUGHT        14               LOMX                                      DNS
         KESI INGRAM              14               LOSI                                      DNS

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 8 BOYS Midget 800m Run


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   TYRIQUE CLARK            15               LOPI                                   2:14.5
     2   KEITH COLE               0                LOCO                                   2:14.9
     3   CHRIS MCGOWAN            0                LOML                                   2:15.8
     4   DANIEL MILTON            15               LOPI                                   2:16.5
     5   JAYDEN DOYLE             14               LOAS                                   2:16.8
     6   JAKE PRENDERGAST         14               LOPR                                   2:24.7
     7   SEBASTIAN FIORINI        14               LOSI                                   2:25.8
     8   THOMAS AUKSTAKALNIS      14               LODA                                   2:26.2
     9   ALI MALIK                14               LOSI                                   2:31.8
     10  SHERHANTH THIRUEHEHUTHAN 14               LOAN                                   2:35.5
     11  CHARLES HYLAND           0                LOML                                   2:37.2
     12  DEAN KIM                 0                LOML                                   2:38.5
     13  NOAH GALBRAITH           14               LOHT                                   2:38.9
     14  CURTIS GELLATLY          15               LODU                                   2:41.0
     15  RANDY REID               14               LOED                                   2:42.0
     16  MITCHELL MCQUINN         15               LOCC                                   2:54.6
         PETRU PATRASCU           14               LOPR                                      DNS
         ZAC JOHNSON              15               LODW                                      DNS
         ALEX JOHNSON             14               LOAS                                      DNS
         ALEXANDRE PELLETIER      0                LOGA                                      DNS
         THOMAS BROOKS            14               LOCO                                      DNS
         SEAN DAVIDSON            14               LOAS                                      DNS
         DANIEL TAYLOR            14               LOAJ                                      DNS
         MARC OUELLET             14               LOBO                                      DNS
         ADAM CLARK               14               LOBO                                      DNS

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 9 GIRLS Midget 1500m Run


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   KATIE FISHER             0                LOUX                                   5:13.0
     2   JULIA BAXTER             0                LOUX                                   5:19.8
     3   KATERINA CIRONE          0                LOML                                   5:20.3
     4   ELISE MOORE              14               LOCO                                   5:24.8
     5   BETTINA BOUCHER          15               LODA                                   5:31.0
     6   KAITLYN ERRINGTON        15               LOAN                                   5:39.4
     7   OLIVIA HOWE              14               LOSI                                   5:46.9
     8   SARAH HAMILTON           14               LOAS                                   5:49.9
     9   KAITLYN ARMSTRONG        13               LOGA                                   6:06.8
     10  MADDIE PERRAULT          14               LOCO                                   6:13.5
     11  CARLEY MCGREGOR          0                LODW                                   6:17.1
     12  CIARA DYMOND             14               LOMX                                   6:19.7
     13  GEORGINA PRESTON         14               LOCC                                   6:22.5
     14  LAURA GREEN              14               LOON                                   6:23.3
     15  EMMANUELLE BOUCHER       14               LOGA                                   6:36.1
     16  VICTORIA MCNAUGHT        14               LOMX                                   6:44.7
         TEAGAN IVES              14               LOAN                                      DNS
         RACHEL MARIANI           14               LOAJ                                      DNS
         CHANTA FINLAY            14               LOAS                                      DNS
         KATHRYN MATSUSHITA       14               LOAN                                      DNS
         MADISON SALOPEK          0                LOGA                                      DNS
         SHAWNA PETERSON          14               LOCO                                      DNS
         SAVANA MA                0                LOGA                                      DNS

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 10 BOYS Midget 1500m Run


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   NATHAN ACKERMAN          0                LOCO                                   4:28.0
     2   ISAAC DOBOS              0                LOML                                   4:31.4
     3   KEITH COLE               0                LOCO                                   4:42.1
     4   JEFFREY THORNBER         15               LOED                                   4:45.4
     5   JORDAN MCNALLY           0                LOML                                   4:46.7
     6   JAKE PRENDERGAST         14               LOPR                                   4:53.4
     7   JAYDEN DOYLE             14               LOAS                                   4:56.6
     8   CHARLES HYLAND           0                LOML                                   4:58.9
     9   THOMAS AUKSTAKALNIS      14               LODA                                   4:59.3
     10  VINAY PADALIA            15               LODA                                   5:00.4
     11  DEAN KIM                 0                LOML                                   5:08.1
     12  MATTHEW BIANCA           15               LODU                                   5:11.9
     13  SHERHANTH THIRUEHEHUTHAN 14               LOAN                                   5:14.5
     14  ALI MALIK                14               LOSI                                   5:15.1
     15  SEAN LAUTENSCHLAGER      14               LOAS                                   5:15.9
     16  OLIVIER ALBEROGI         0                LOGA                                   5:22.9
     17  TODD WINDER              0                LOUX                                   5:24.4
     18  NICK BOLEN               14               LOSI                                   5:29.9
     19  LUKE ADAMCEWICZ          0                LOML                                   5:30.6
     20  LIAM MORAN               13               LOSS                                   5:45.7
     21  ALEXANDRE PELLETIER      0                LOGA                                   5:46.1
     22  MITCHELL MCQUINN         15               LOCC                                   5:46.8
     23  ZACHARY RICE-OSTAN       14               LOSI                                   5:47.6
     24  RYAN BELL                14               LOSI                                   5:56.6
     25  DONOVAN DEL GRANDE       14               LOSS                                   5:57.0
     26  NOAH EGAN                0                LOGA                                   6:23.0
     27  NELSON TWINEM-TREMBLAY   0                LOGA                                   6:28.2
     28  VICTOR HOA               15               LOSI                                   6:28.8
     29  ZACHARIE NICOL           0                LOGA                                   7:21.9
         JOHNATAN ULANICKI        14               LOAS                                      DNS
         SEAN DAVIDSON            14               LOAS                                      DNS
         ALEX HOOKE-WOOD          14               CILC                                      DNS
         ERIC THERIAULT           14               LOGA                                      DNS
         RYAN SANAYHIE            15               LODA                                      DNS
         MARC OUELLET             14               LOBO                                      DNS
         PETRU PATRASCU           14               LOPR                                      DNS

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 11 GIRLS Midget 3000m Run


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   KATIE FISHER             0                LOUX                                  12:24.3
     2   MIKAYLA CLAYTON          15               LOAJ                                  12:36.9
     3   CARLEY MCGREGOR          0                LODW                                  12:47.7
     4   CIARA DYMOND             14               LOMX                                  13:00.8
     5   KAITLYN ARMSTRONG        13               LOGA                                  13:05.9
     6   LAURA GREEN              14               LOON                                  13:08.9
         KATERINA CIRONE          0                LOML                                      DNS
         SAVANA MA                0                LOGA                                      DNS
         CHANTA FINLAY            14               LOAS                                      DNS
         JULIA BAXTER             0                LOUX                                      DNS
         HANA YAMASHITA           14               LOCO                                      DNS
         MADISON SALOPEK          0                LOGA                                      DNS

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 12 BOYS Midget 3000m Run


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   NATHAN ACKERMAN          0                LOCO                                  10:07.6
     2   ISAAC DOBOS              0                LOML                                  10:21.2
     3   JORDAN MCNALLY           0                LOML                                  10:48.9
     4   VINAY PADALIA            15               LODA                                  11:26.3
     5   MATTHEW BIANCA           15               LODU                                  11:32.0
     6   LIAM MORAN               13               LOSS                                  11:47.5
     7   MATHIEU CABRERA          12               LOGA                                  11:52.8
     8   SEBASTIAN FIORINI        14               LOSI                                  11:53.2
     9   NELSON TWINEM-TREMBLAY   0                LOGA                                  12:05.4
     10  SEAN LAUTENSCHLAGER      14               LOAS                                  12:10.9
     11  NOAH EGAN                0                LOGA                                  12:43.6
         VICTOR HOA               15               LOSI                                       NT
         SEAN DAVIDSON            14               LOAS                                      DNS
         ERIC THERIAULT           14               LOGA                                      DNS
         RYAN SANAYHIE            15               LODA                                      DNS
         JEFFREY THORNBER         15               LOED                                      DNS
         DONOVAN DEL GRANDE       14               LOSS                                      DNS
         NICK BOLEN               14               LOSI                                      DNS
         ALEX HOOKE-WOOD          14               CILC                                      DNS
         OLIVIER ALBEROGI         0                LOGA                                      DNS

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 13 GIRLS Midget 80m Low Hurdles


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   SOMMER SHARP             14               LOSM                                     13.9
     2   ASHLI WALTERS            14               LOON                                     16.1
     3   KENYA GAYLE              14               LOMX                                     19.4
     4   LAUREN NEGRZIS           0                LOUX                                     21.0
         ERIN MACISAAC            0                LOUX                                      DNS
         RACHAEL SHANTZ           0                COCR                                      DNS

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 14 BOYS Midget 100m Low Hurdles


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   TOMLINSON ADAM           14               LOAU                                     18.8
     2   AARON BLIZZARD           14               LOSI                                     19.5
         LINCOLN EDWARDS          14               LOCO                                      DNS

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 15 GIRLS Midget 300m Low Hurdles


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   VICTORIA MCNAUGHT        14               LOMX                                   1:06.4
         NATASHA BURRY            14               LOCO                                      DNS
         ERIN MACISAAC            0                LOUX                                      DNS
         MADDY WIESEMANN          0                LOUX                                      DNS
         RACHAEL SHANTZ           0                COCR                                      DNS

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 16 BOYS Midget 300m Low Hurdles


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   GREG BARNET              14               LOSI                                     52.1
     2   SEBASTIAN HUTTON         14               LOHS                                     54.4
     3   MITCHELL ROBSON          14               LOCO                                     54.5
         KENT STEVENS             14               LOHS                                      DNS

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 17 GIRLS Midget High Jump


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   MYRIAM ROBERT            14               LOGA                                    1.45m
     2   ELIZABETH CLARKE         0                LODW                                    1.40m
     2   BETHANIE HAMILTON        13               LOGA                                    1.40m
     3   MOYIN THANNU             0                LODW                                    1.40m
     5   ALANNAH LIPSETT          0                LOUX                                    1.35m
     5   MIKAYLA CLAYTON          15               LOAJ                                    1.35m
     7   OLIVIA PIGDEN            14               LOCO                                    1.30m
     7   EMILY HASSAL             13               LOGA                                    1.30m
     7   EMILY DUGAS              14               LOGA                                    1.30m
     10  SARAH HAMILTON           14               LOAS                                    1.25m
         MARIAH LINDSAY           14               LOHT                                     FOUL
         MADDIE PERRAULT          14               LOCO                                     FOUL
         JULIA BOUTIN             0                LOGA                                     FOUL
         JADE JAMES               0                LODW                                       ND
         BECKY NETTERY            14               LOUX                                       ND

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 18 BOYS Midget High Jump


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   GREG BARNET              14               LOSI                                    1.50m
     2   LUKE AMOS                14               LOSI                                    1.45m
     3   DANIEL AYDALA            14               LOSS                                    1.45m
     4   DEVON MCCORMICK          0                LOUX                                    1.40m
     5   ALEX QUINN               14               LOAN                                    1.40m
         FRANCOIS SMYTH           0                LOGA                                     FOUL
         MYLES DANIEL             14               LOAN                                       ND
         DANIEL ZEITLER           14               LOSM                                       ND
         GEORGE AKERS             14               LODA                                       ND
         LINCOLN EDWARDS          14               LOCO                                       ND
         RYAN BIRD                14               LOAS                                       ND

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 19 BOYS Midget Pole Vault


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   KRISTOF LINDALE          0                LOUX                                    1.50m
     2   DEVON MCCORMICK          0                LOUX                                    1.50m

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 20 GIRLS Midget Long Jump


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   MADDY WIESEMANN          0                LOUX                                    4.30m
     2   SARAH HAMILTON           14               LOAS                                    4.20m
     3   TANYA HOLLINGSHEAD       14               LOCO                                    4.18m
     4   EUNICE AMOAKO            14               LOSI                                    4.00m
     5   RANDI RICHARDSON         0                LOGA                                    3.96m
     6   JODINE RICHARDS          14               LOAJ                                    3.87m
     7   OLIVIA PIGDEN            14               LOCO                                    3.75m
     8   DORIANE AYOGA            14               LOGA                                    3.72m
     9   BETHANIE HAMILTON        13               LOGA                                    3.61m
     10  DANIELLE BAKER           0                LOGA                                    3.34m
     10  JADE JAMES               0                LODW                                    3.34m
     12  REBECCA FRASER           14               LOCC                                    3.30m
     13  ABBEY JURGENEIT          14               LOSI                                    3.27m
     14  COREEN BLAKE             14               LOSM                                    3.10m
     15  KELC NOBLE               0                LODW                                    3.00m
     15  HUE TRUONG               15               LOON                                    3.00m
     17  ALICIA PERSAUD           14               LOSM                                    2.98m
     18  JESSICA SALDANHA         14               LOAS                                    2.57m
         JAMIE QUINN              14               LODA                                       ND
         SARAH MULCAHY            15               LOAS                                       ND
         MOYIN THANNU             0                LODW                                       ND
         KARLEY ATKINSON-GAAL     14               CITR                                       ND

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 21 BOYS Midget Long Jump


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   NICK PYE                 14               LOSI                                    4.66m
     2   NEIL CHANG               14               LOAU                                    4.65m
     3   DANIEL ZEITLER           14               LOSM                                    4.25m
     4   DANIEL AYDALA            14               LOSS                                    4.18m
     5   SEBASTIAN FIORINI        14               LOSI                                    4.16m
     6   RAYMOND HU               14               LOAN                                    4.06m
     7   DANIEL LEE               0                LOOC                                    4.04m
     8   ARMANDO FIGUEROA         14               LOSM                                    3.95m
     9   BRANSON CHEA             0                LOCO                                    3.82m
     10  JAVAUN BYRAN             15               LODU                                    3.81m
     11  BENJAMIN TIERNAN         0                LOGA                                    3.70m
     11  BENJAMIN ROBERT          12               LOGA                                    3.70m
     13  JERVONTE ALLONG          15               LODU                                    3.64m
     14  BRADLEY GAGNON           0                LOGA                                    3.39m
     15  OCTAVIAN MALCOLM         14               LOSI                                    3.25m
     16  KYLE GAHAGAN             14               LOCO                                    3.21m
         MYLES DANIEL             14               LOAN                                       ND
         NICK SERVOS              15               LODU                                       ND
         YVAN BUPE                0                LOGA                                       ND
         THOMAS BROOKS            14               LOCO                                       ND
         ERIC BOWLBY              14               LODA                                       ND
         PETER-CARL MILLER        15               LODU                                       ND
         ROWAN PETERSON           15               LODU                                       ND

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 22 GIRLS Midget Triple Jump


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   OLIVIA HOWE              14               LOSI                                    8.85m
     2   JODINE RICHARDS          14               LOAJ                                    8.10m
         EUNICE AMOAKO            14               LOSI                                       ND
         KELC NOBLE               0                LODW                                       ND
         ALANNAH LIPSETT          0                LOUX                                       ND
         REBECCA FRASER           14               LOCC                                       ND
         TAIYA KING               14               LOON                                       ND

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 23 BOYS Midget Triple Jump


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   NICK PYE                 14               LOSI                                   10.40m
     2   OCTAVIAN MALCOLM         14               LOSI                                   10.33m
     3   NICK SERVOS              15               LODU                                   10.05m
     4   ZACHARY RICE-OSTAN       14               LOSI                                    9.93m
     5   ALEX QUINN               14               LOAN                                    7.60m
         MYLES DANIEL             14               LOAN                                       ND
         PETER-CARL MILLER        15               LODU                                       ND

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 24 GIRLS Midget Shot Put


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   SHANEKA FEARON           15               LOMX                                    7.52m
     2   MEGAN SIBLEY             14               LOSI                                    6.15m
     3   COURTNEY DININIO         15               LODU                                    6.03m
     4   VANESSA HART             14               LOHT                                    5.73m
     5   KIMBERLY WINT            14               LOHT                                    5.17m
         MARIANA ONTANON          14               CITR                                       ND
         COREEN BLAKE             14               LOSM                                       ND
         TANYA HOLLINGSHEAD       14               LOCO                                       ND
         KIANA HYDALL             0                LOGA                                       ND

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 25 BOYS Midget Shot Put


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   JESSE HEWAK              15               LOAN                                   12.80m
     2   SEAMUS SMITH             14               CILC                                   11.68m
     3   MITCHELL ROBSON          14               LOCO                                   11.21m
     4   PATRICK BOULANGER        15               LODU                                   10.70m
     5   ANDREW SMITH             14               LODA                                   10.29m
     6   EHAB REFAI               14               LOGA                                   10.15m
     7   ZACH MERRITT-MISALE      14               LOAS                                   10.10m
     8   MATT O'CONNOR            0                LOOC                                    9.86m
     9   JESSE NEIRA              0                LODW                                    9.66m
     10  JEREMY TOUPIN            13               LOGA                                    9.62m
         CADE HOWELL              0                LOGA                                       ND
         JEREMY SPIERS            15               LODU                                       ND
         SBASTIEN LANCTOT        0                LOGA                                       ND
         BRADLEY GAGNON           0                LOGA                                       ND

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 26 GIRLS Midget Javelin Throw


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   SORANNE FLOAREA          14               LOSI                                   20.70m
     2   MEGAN SIBLEY             14               LOSI                                   14.70m
     3   JULIA BOUTIN             0                LOGA                                   14.45m
     4   COURTNEY DININIO         15               LODU                                   12.25m
     5   KATRINA MAY              14               LOED                                   11.30m
     6   SHANEKA FEARON           15               LOMX                                   11.00m
     7   VANESSA HART             14               LOHT                                   10.80m
     8   KIMBERLY WINT            14               LOHT                                   10.10m
     9   LAURA ABI-RASHED         14               CITR                                    7.96m
         CARLEY STERN             14               LOSI                                       ND
         MADISON SALOPEK          0                LOGA                                       ND
         JELISA GNANAGURU RICHARDS14               LOSI                                       ND

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 27 BOYS Midget Javelin Throw


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   PATRICK BOULANGER        15               LODU                                   33.83m
     2   JEREMY TOUPIN            13               LOGA                                   25.39m
     3   DONOVAN DEL GRANDE       14               LOSS                                   24.96m
     4   ADAM BATEMAN             15               LOSS                                   24.62m
     5   MITCHELL ROBSON          14               LOCO                                   24.50m
     6   MATT O'CONNOR            0                LOOC                                   24.27m
     7   RAYMOND HU               14               LOAN                                   23.65m
     8   ALEXANDRE GEMME          0                LOGA                                   22.06m
     9   EHAB REFAI               14               LOGA                                   22.00m
     10  ALEX JOHNSON             14               LOAS                                   20.83m
     11  KYLE GAHAGAN             14               LOCO                                   20.74m
         JESSE NEIRA              0                LODW                                     FOUL
         KEITH COLE               0                LOCO                                     FOUL
         STEPHEN FISHER           14               LOAS                                     FOUL
         SBASTIEN LANCTOT        0                LOGA                                     FOUL
         RYAN BELL                14               LOSI                                     FOUL
         SEAMUS SMITH             14               CILC                                       ND
         CADE HOWELL              0                LOGA                                       ND
         JEREMY SPIERS            15               LODU                                       ND

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 28 GIRLS Midget 4x100m Relay


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA A                     LODW                                     56.9
     2   SINCLAIR - WHITBY A                       LOSI                                     59.2
     3   UXBRIDGE S S A                            LOUX                                   1:00.5
     4   O'NEILL - OSHAWA A                        LOON                                   1:02.1
         DONALD A. WILSON - W A                    LODA                                      DNS
         PINE RIDGE - PICKERI A                    LOPR                                      DNS
         SAINT CHARLES GARNIE A                    LOGA                                      DNS
         COURTICE - COURTICE A                     LOCO                                      DNS

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 29 BOYS Midget 4x100m Relay


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   DONALD A. WILSON - W A                    LODA                                     50.7
     2   SAINT CHARLES GARNIE A                    LOGA                                     52.1
     3   OSHAWA CENTRAL - OSH A                    LOOC                                     54.8
     4   COURTICE - COURTICE A                     LOCO                                     55.8
     5   HOLY TRINITY - COURT A                    LOHT                                     56.1
         R.S. MCLAUGHLIN - OS A                    LOML                                      DNS
         PINE RIDGE - PICKERI A                    LOPR                                      DNS
         DUNBARTON - PICKERIN A                    LODU                                      DNS

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 30 GIRLS Junior 100m Dash


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   MARTINA POLLACK          15               LODA                                     11.0
     2   KRISTINA SOBOLEWSKI      15               LOAN                                     11.1
     3   KATIYA IRELAND           15               LODA                                     11.3
     4   ADELYN HAMILTON          0                LOGA                                     11.7
     5   KENAYA JACKMAN           16               LODU                                     11.9
     6   SANDI DOUGLAS            15               LOSI                                     12.0
     7   KAYLA WAINWRIGHT         15               LOAN                                     12.1
     8   TASHAWNA WILSON          16               LOAS                                     12.4
     9   YANIQUE COLLINS          15               LOPR                                     12.4
     10  JESSICA GINMAN           15               CITR                                     12.5
     11  TEMI AWE                 15               LOSS                                     12.6
     12  ALEXANDRA TUSHINGHAM     16               LOAN                                     12.6
     13  MARLEY EDWARDS           15               LOPR                                     12.7
     14  TASHANA-ADANA MONCREIFFE 14               LOJC                                     12.8
     15  LANNISHA WILLIAMS        16               LODU                                     12.8
     16  BRIANNA JOHNSON          16               LODU                                     12.9
     17  MIA STEWART              15               LOSI                                     12.9
     18  NELLY SAUNDERS           15               LOPR                                     12.9
     19  KAESHA THOMAS            15               LOHT                                     13.1
     20  ALEXANDRIA TAYLOR        16               LOAS                                     13.2
     21  INSIRAH DHOSE            14               LOJC                                     13.3
     22  TENYCIA BROWN            0                LOMX                                     13.5
     23  KASSALA PETERS           14               LOJC                                     13.6
     24  TARA GAYLE               15               LOAJ                                     13.6
     25  JADDE ULLMAN             15               LOHT                                     13.6
     26  RACHEL WATTS             15               LOSS                                     13.8
     27  KARLEY ATKINSON-GAAL     14               CITR                                     13.9
     28  VASHTI PERSUAD           15               LOSM                                     14.0
     29  MADDY BECKE              15               LOSS                                     15.0
         NYSHA HUDSON             15               LOSI                                       NT
         NKEKA PINHEIRO           15               LOAS                                      DNS
         COURTNEY RIVERS          15               LOCC                                      DNS
         ABIGAIL DUKE             16               LOCC                                      DNS
         SAMANTHA BOWENS          15               LOSM                                      DNS
         JACYNTH MCDONALD-SPENCE  0                LOGA                                      DNS

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 31 BOYS Junior 100m Dash


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   BRANDON BOBB             14               LOGA                                     11.9
     2   MARSHALL SEMENIUK        15               LOAS                                     12.0
     3   CAMERON GILMORE          15               LOSS                                     12.1
     4   JHALIL LINDO             16               LODU                                     12.2
     4   ANDRE MALCOLM            15               LODA                                     12.2
     6   CALLUM CAMPBELL          17               LOSM                                     12.2
     7   BRANDON JOACHIM          15               LOHT                                     12.3
     8   JARED ZEEMAN-ATKINSON    16               LODU                                     12.3
     8   TREY FULLER              16               LODU                                     12.3
     10  JEFFREY VAUTOUR          15               LOSI                                     12.6
     11  JAHRON DRYDEN            15               LOSI                                     12.6
     12  ASHWAREN SRIKANTHAN      15               LODA                                     12.7
     12  GEORGE PAPADAKOS         15               LODA                                     12.7
     14  ANTHONY CALANDRA         15               LOSM                                     12.8
     15  CHRYSTIAN MOE            14               LOJC                                     12.9
     16  JOSH EASTHAM             15               LOSS                                     12.9
     17  AARON BARRTTO            15               LOSM                                     13.6
     18  TREVONNE CHUNG           15               LOPR                                     13.9
     19  HEMAT SUD                15               LOAN                                     14.1
         NATHAN DALLAIRE          17               LOBO                                      DNS
         QUINN GIORDANO           15               LOSM                                      DNS
         SETH MCDONALD            15               COCR                                      DNS
         ANESH SIEURAJ            15               LOMX                                      DNS
         ANDREW UMUKORO           15               LOAN                                      DNS
         STEPHEN BROWN            17               LOBO                                      DNS
         JOSHUA JONES             15               LOPR                                      DNS
         BRANDEN ARMSTRONG        0                COCR                                      DNS
         KEVIN PRATT              15               LOCC                                      DNS

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 32 GIRLS Junior 200m Dash


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   KRISTINA SOBOLEWSKI      15               LOAN                                     27.7
     2   ADELYN HAMILTON          0                LOGA                                     28.6
     3   BROOKLYNN DAVIS          0                COCR                                     30.5
     4   VANESA VALIULIS          16               LOAS                                     30.8
     5   KAYLA WAINWRIGHT         15               LOAN                                     31.0
     6   ALEXANDRA TUSHINGHAM     16               LOAN                                     31.3
     7   TOCHI MADUEKWE           15               LOSI                                     31.4
     8   SADIE BARTOLI            0                COCR                                     31.7
     9   TASHANA-ADANA MONCREIFFE 14               LOJC                                     32.0
     10  JANELLE HANNA            0                COCR                                     32.0
     11  BRIANNA JOHNSON          16               LODU                                     32.0
     12  KIANA BONNICK            15               LOSI                                     32.2
     13  INSIRAH DHOSE            14               LOJC                                     33.8
     14  KASSALA PETERS           14               LOJC                                     36.9
     15  MARISSA HENDERSON        15               LOHS                                     42.0
         LANNISHA WILLIAMS        16               LODU                                      DNS
         SANDI DOUGLAS            15               LOSI                                      DNS
         NKEKA PINHEIRO           15               LOAS                                      DNS
         TARA GAYLE               15               LOAJ                                      DNS
         KAESHA THOMAS            15               LOHT                                      DNS
         TENISHA WILMOT           15               LOPR                                      DNS
         KADESHA THOMAS           15               LOPR                                      DNS
         KATIYA IRELAND           15               LODA                                      DNS
         KENAYA JACKMAN           16               LODU                                      DNS
         TASHAWNA WILSON          16               LOAS                                      DNS
         JACYNTH MCDONALD-SPENCE  0                LOGA                                      DNS

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 33 BOYS Junior 200m Dash


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   MYLES WILLIAMS           16               LODU                                     24.2
     2   TERRIN STACHIW           15               LOAU                                     24.4
     3   MARSHALL SEMENIUK        15               LOAS                                     24.9
     3   AUSTIN MARCHESE          15               LOSM                                     24.9
     5   XAVIER ELLIS             15               LOSI                                     25.6
     6   KHALIL ARNOLD            0                LOML                                     25.7
     7   MATT FERGUSON            15               LOSI                                     25.8
     8   JARED ZEEMAN-ATKINSON    16               LODU                                     26.2
     9   JACOB THOMSON            0                LOML                                     26.4
     10  CHRYSTIAN MOE            14               LOJC                                     26.6
     11  MITCH HOLDEN             0                COCR                                     27.5
     12  CAMERON PARKER           15               LOON                                     29.0
     13  AARON BARRTTO            15               LOSM                                     29.4
     14  JIDE EGBEWUMI            16               LOHS                                     31.7
         MITCH SCOTT              15               LOUX                                      DNS
         BRANDON JOACHIM          15               LOHT                                      DNS
         JOSHUA JONES             15               LOPR                                      DNS
         TEVAUN SQUIRE            15               LODA                                      DNS
         ASHWAREN SRIKANTHAN      15               LODA                                      DNS
         TREVONNE CHUNG           15               LOPR                                      DNS
         ANESH SIEURAJ            15               LOMX                                      DNS
         NATHAN DALLAIRE          17               LOBO                                      DNS
         HEMAT SUD                15               LOAN                                      DNS
         STEPHEN BROWN            17               LOBO                                      DNS
         JAHRON DRYDEN            15               LOSI                                      DNS
         ANDRE MALCOLM            15               LODA                                      DNS
         BRANDEN ARMSTRONG        0                COCR                                      DNS

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 34 GIRLS Junior 400m Dash


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   PAIGE NOCK               15               LOCO                                   1:03.3
     2   DEENA HASSAN             14               LOJC                                   1:03.7
     3   GENNELL KENT             0                LOMX                                   1:06.3
     4   BROOKLYNN DAVIS          0                COCR                                   1:06.9
     5   ANISAH JULIEN            16               LODU                                   1:14.3
     6   JACYNTH MCDONALD-SPENCE  0                LOGA                                   1:15.5
     7   KIANA BONNICK            15               LOSI                                   1:15.8
     8   BAILEY JOHNSON           15               LOSI                                   1:16.1
     9   CAITLIN O'DRISCOLL       16               LOMX                                   1:20.3
     10  D'ARCY DYKEMAN           15               LOHT                                   1:22.1
     11  MADISON TURNER           15               LOAJ                                   1:48.2
         JANELLE HANNA            0                COCR                                      DNS
         NKEKA PINHEIRO           15               LOAS                                      DNS
         CHELSEA TREVOR           15               LOAJ                                      DNS
         PAIGE JEFFREYS           16               LOMX                                      DNS
         CASSANDRA STODDART       16               LOAS                                      DNS
         SARAH CARTHY             0                COCR                                      DNS
         ALEX LALONDE             14               LOGA                                      DNS
         NYSHA HUDSON             15               LOSI                                      DNS

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 35 BOYS Junior 400m Dash


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   ASHTON HYDE              15               LOAS                                     54.0
     2   MYLES WILLIAMS           16               LODU                                     54.3
     3   ALEXANDER SIGFRIDSSON    15               LOSI                                     54.4
     4   BENJAMIN WELDS           16               LOCC                                     55.2
     5   CAMERON RODRIGUES        15               LOSM                                     55.9
     6   JACOB THOMSON            0                LOML                                     57.2
     7   MATT FERGUSON            15               LOSI                                   1:00.8
     8   TRISTAN MAENZA           15               LOCO                                   1:01.2
     9   MITCH HOLDEN             0                COCR                                   1:01.8
     10  RIAN BARRIEAU            15               LOAU                                   1:02.3
     11  MITCH SCOTT              15               LOUX                                   1:02.3
     12  LIAM MCCOY               15               LOSI                                   1:08.9
     13  ALEX SAUNDERS            0                LOOC                                   1:15.6
         OSAMA ABDELAWAHED        15               LOCO                                      DNS
         KHALIL ARNOLD            0                LOML                                      DNS

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 36 GIRLS Junior 800m Run


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   REBECCA WENDT            15               LOHS                                   2:28.9
     2   ALISON SMEGAL            0                LODW                                   2:35.5
     3   PAIGE NOCK               15               LOCO                                   2:37.1
     4   JANELLE HANNA            0                COCR                                   2:38.2
     5   DEENA HASSAN             14               LOJC                                   2:39.4
     6   EMMA HANSEN              0                LOUX                                   2:42.0
     7   KAITLYN KIRK             0                LOML                                   2:52.8
     8   KARLA MOREIRA            15               LOSM                                   2:55.3
     9   PARMIDA JAFARI           15               LOSI                                   2:59.2
     10  EMILY WILLIAMS           15               LODA                                   3:03.5
     11  LEA HERMANNS             16               CILC                                   3:06.9
     12  NATHALIE SZCZESNY        15               LOSI                                   3:09.2
     13  CAITLIN O'DRISCOLL       16               LOMX                                   3:22.7
     14  ALANNA ROBBINS           15               LOHT                                   3:23.0
     15  MADDY BECKE              15               LOSS                                   3:24.7
         SHYANNE NICHOLS          15               LODU                                      DNS
         ALYSSA KOZIOL            15               CITR                                      DNS
         AMANDA MULLINS           15               LOAS                                      DNS
         JESSICA LU               15               CILC                                      DNS
         MIKAELA MILLAR           15               LOSI                                      DNS
         PAIGE JEFFREYS           16               LOMX                                      DNS
         SARAH CARTHY             0                COCR                                      DNS
         MARIAM MOHAMMODI         15               LOHS                                      DNS
         MADISON TURNER           15               LOAJ                                      DNS
         CASSANDRA STODDART       16               LOAS                                      DNS
         SYDNEY CARMICHAEL        15               LOPR                                      DNS
         CHELSEA TREVOR           15               LOAJ                                      DNS
         ALEX LALONDE             14               LOGA                                      DNS

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 37 BOYS Junior 800m Run


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   LUKAS JARRON             16               LOPI                                   2:08.4
     2   ALEXANDER SIGFRIDSSON    15               LOSI                                   2:11.3
     3   AARON THOMAS             16               LODU                                   2:23.2
     4   LUC TSHMIDISMU           16               LOAN                                   2:23.8
     5   DANIEL NAZARETH          0                LODW                                   2:25.4
     6   SIMON POLLARD            0                LOUX                                   2:25.8
     7   KING BROWN               15               LOPR                                   2:26.5
     8   CHRIS WICKS              15               LOSI                                   2:30.5
     9   BRAYDEN KENT             16               LOMX                                   2:33.4
     10  JAKE HARTJES             0                COCR                                   2:44.8
     11  SCOTT CHAPMAN            15               LOBO                                   2:47.9
     12  CHRIS HINBEST            15               LOBO                                   3:00.4
         OSAMA ABDELAWAHED        15               LOCO                                      DNS
         ALEX SAUNDERS            0                LOOC                                      DNS
         ASHTON HYDE              15               LOAS                                      DNS
         ERIC CLARKE              15               LOBO                                      DNS
         MITCH HOLDEN             0                COCR                                      DNS
         RIAN BARRIEAU            15               LOAU                                      DNS
         TRISTAN MAENZA           15               LOCO                                      DNS

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 38 GIRLS Junior 1500m Run


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   REBECCA WENDT            15               LOHS                                   5:11.1
     2   KATIE KAWZENUK           0                LOML                                   5:30.3
     3   DARYL TJIN               16               LOAJ                                   5:33.9
     4   CLAIRE WILCOX            0                LOML                                   5:35.3
     5   EMMA HANSEN              0                LOUX                                   5:40.9
     6   NATALIE CHANT            15               LOON                                   5:41.8
     7   KAITLYN KIRK             0                LOML                                   5:48.2
     8   KARLA MOREIRA            15               LOSM                                   6:06.9
     9   PARMIDA JAFARI           15               LOSI                                   6:12.3
     10  EMILY WILLIAMS           15               LODA                                   6:20.1
     11  MIKAELA MILLAR           15               LOSI                                   6:23.6
     12  NATHALIE SZCZESNY        15               LOSI                                   6:35.5
     13  BAILEY JOHNSON           15               LOSI                                   6:40.5
     14  ALANNA ROBBINS           15               LOHT                                   6:41.4
     15  SHYANNE NICHOLS          15               LODU                                   6:54.0
         SYDNEY CARMICHAEL        15               LOPR                                      DNS
         HOLLY FARIS              15               LOHT                                      DNS
         MARIAM MOHAMMODI         15               LOHS                                      DNS

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 39 BOYS Junior 1500m Run


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   ALAN HETHERINGTON        0                LOML                                   4:35.0
     2   CAMERON RODRIGUES        15               LOSM                                   4:39.9
     3   TYLER TOMPSETT           15               LOAN                                   4:42.9
     4   ALEX LAMBERT             15               LOSI                                   4:43.3
     5   DAWOOD KHAWAS            16               LOAN                                   4:43.8
     6   SIMON POLLARD            0                LOUX                                   4:44.3
     7   AIDAN PARKER             15               LOSI                                   4:46.1
     8   LUC TSHMIDISMU           16               LOAN                                   4:46.8
     9   JAKE CULLY               16               LOAN                                   4:53.3
     10  JOSH EASTHAM             15               LOSS                                   4:57.2
     11  DANIEL NAZARETH          0                LODW                                   5:02.9
     12  GABRIEL DOIRON           14               LODW                                   5:05.4
     13  JASON BELL-CASSELLS      15               LOMX                                   5:05.9
     14  MATT AGUIS               15               LOSI                                   5:08.9
     15  SAM DALTON               15               CILC                                   5:13.7
     16  SCOTT CHAPMAN            15               LOBO                                   5:27.7
     17  CONNOR EDMONSTONE        16               LOON                                   5:31.8
     18  JAKE HARTJES             0                COCR                                   5:35.4
     19  CHRIS HINBEST            15               LOBO                                   5:35.9
         WILLIAM LI               14               LOJC                                      DNS
         ALEXANDER SIGFRIDSSON    15               LOSI                                      DNS
         STEVE DUFOUR-PETERS      14               LOGA                                      DNS
         PETER HOEKSTRA           15               LOCC                                      DNS

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 40 GIRLS Junior 3000m Run


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   ALISON SMEGAL            0                LODW                                  10:39.8
     2   CLAIRE WILCOX            0                LOML                                  11:08.4
     3   KATIE KAWZENUK           0                LOML                                  11:18.4
     4   NATALIE CHANT            15               LOON                                  11:48.3
     5   MARISA DE SOUZA          15               LOAU                                  11:50.1
         DARYL TJIN               16               LOAJ                                      DNS

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 41 BOYS Junior 3000m Run


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   ALAN HETHERINGTON        0                LOML                                   9:35.4
     2   TYLER TOMPSETT           15               LOAN                                   9:45.1
     3   CONNOR EDMONSTONE        16               LOON                                  10:09.6
     4   JOSH ARBOUR              16               LOHT                                  10:27.4
     5   AIDAN PARKER             15               LOSI                                  10:31.5
     6   SAM DALTON               15               CILC                                  10:48.2
     7   GABRIEL DOIRON           14               LODW                                  10:52.4
     8   CHRIS WICKS              15               LOSI                                  10:57.9
     9   JASON BELL-CASSELLS      15               LOMX                                  11:00.6
     10  MATT AGUIS               15               LOSI                                  11:03.1
     11  ALEX LAMBERT             15               LOSI                                  11:22.0
         DAWOOD KHAWAS            16               LOAN                                      DNS
         STEVE DUFOUR-PETERS      14               LOGA                                      DNS
         ERIC CLARKE              15               LOBO                                      DNS
         CHRISTIAN VACHON         15               LOHT                                      DNS

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 42 GIRLS Junior 80m Low Hurdles


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   GENNELL KENT             0                LOMX                                     13.3
     2   TENISHA WILMOT           15               LOPR                                     13.7
     3   SADIE BARTOLI            0                COCR                                     15.4
     4   KATHRYN SIKORSKI         15               LOAN                                     16.2
     5   VANESA VALIULIS          16               LOAS                                     16.6
     6   CHRISTINE CAMOZZI        14               LODW                                     16.9
     7   MIA STEWART              15               LOSI                                     17.7
     8   SHERIDAN SMITH           15               LOSI                                     18.0
         CAILEIGH MACISAAC        0                LOUX                                      DNS

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 43 BOYS Junior 100m Low Hurdles


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   JUSTIN GIDEON            16               LODU                                     16.4
     2   XAVIER ELLIS             15               LOSI                                     16.5
     3   MATHEW HAMILTON          0                COCR                                     17.1
     4   LUKE LEGROS              15               LOSI                                     21.4
         SETH MCDONALD            15               COCR                                      DNS

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 44 GIRLS Junior 300m Low Hurdles


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   GENNELL KENT             0                LOMX                                     50.8
     2   AMY MADIL                0                LOCO                                     51.9
     3   VANESA VALIULIS          16               LOAS                                     55.2
         VICTORIA WITTE           16               LOAS                                      DNS
         CAILEIGH MACISAAC        0                LOUX                                      DNS
         ASHLEY FERGUSON          16               LOAS                                      DNS
         ANISAH JULIEN            16               LODU                                      DNS
         CHRISTINE CAMOZZI        14               LODW                                      DNS
         TENISHA WILMOT           15               LOPR                                      DNS

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 45 BOYS Junior 300m Low Hurdles


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   TERRIN STACHIW           15               LOAU                                     46.9
         XAVIER ELLIS             15               LOSI                                      DNS
         JUSTIN GIDEON            16               LODU                                      DNS

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 46 GIRLS Junior High Jump


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   KATE LINDSAY             15               LOUX                                    1.40m
         ALANNA ROBBINS           15               LOHT                                     FOUL
         ALEXIA SHRIBNY           15               LOSM                                     FOUL
         VICTORIA WITTE           16               LOAS                                       ND
         SAMANTHA BOWENS          15               LOSM                                       ND
         TOCHI MADUEKWE           15               LOSI                                       ND
         OLIVIA HOWLETT           15               LOSM                                       ND
         ASHLEY FERGUSON          16               LOAS                                       ND
         KENAYA JACKMAN           16               LODU                                       ND
         KATIYA IRELAND           15               LODA                                       ND
         MARTINA POLLACK          15               LODA                                       ND

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 47 BOYS Junior High Jump


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
         TACUMA ANDERSON          15               LOSM                                         
         ANTHONY CALANDRA         15               LOSM                                         
         JIDE EGBEWUMI            16               LOHS                                         
         TEVAUN SQUIRE            15               LODA                                         
         BRANDON HOPE             15               LOSM                                         
         MARSHALL SEMENIUK        15               LOAS                                         
         ASHWAREN SRIKANTHAN      15               LODA                                         
         MIKE JESZKA              15               LOSS                                         

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 48 GIRLS Junior Pole Vault


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   HAYLEY LAIDLAW           0                LOUX                                    1.75m
     2   BECKY NETTERY            14               LOUX                                    1.50m
     3   LAURA MORDAK             0                LOUX                                    1.50m
         EMMA HANSEN              0                LOUX                                       ND

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 49 BOYS Junior Pole Vault


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   JOEL LAING               0                LOUX                                    3.25m

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 50 GIRLS Junior Long Jump


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   KENDRA SMITH             15               LOSI                                    4.63m
     2   MARTINA POLLACK          15               LODA                                    4.58m
     3   ALERO OGBEIDE            15               CITR                                    4.45m
     4   JESSICA GILLHAM          0                LOUX                                    4.33m
     5   KAYLA WAINWRIGHT         15               LOAN                                    4.15m
     6   MADISON TURNER           15               LOAJ                                    3.93m
     7   MAKAYLA HILL             16               LODU                                    3.80m
     7   ISIS BUCKLAND            15               LOSI                                    3.80m
     9   KATE LINDSAY             15               LOUX                                    3.65m
     9   MARLEY EDWARDS           15               LOPR                                    3.65m
     11  KATHRYN SIKORSKI         15               LOAN                                    3.60m
     11  NIA ROWE                 16               LOAS                                    3.60m
     13  D'ARCY DYKEMAN           15               LOHT                                    3.50m
     14  JESSICA GINMAN           15               CITR                                    3.47m
     15  AMY MADIL                0                LOCO                                    3.30m
     15  SHAYNA BRIARD            15               LOSI                                    3.30m
     17  TENYCIA BROWN            0                LOMX                                    3.25m
     18  BAILEY RANKIN            15               LOSS                                    3.21m
     19  ALEXIA SHRIBNY           15               LOSM                                    2.82m
     20  ALYSSA KOZIOL            15               CITR                                    2.56m
         SAMANTHA MIGUS           15               LOON                                       ND
         LEA HERMANNS             16               CILC                                       ND
         SAMANTHA BOWENS          15               LOSM                                       ND
         ABIGAIL DUKE             16               LOCC                                       ND
         MAKAYELA HILL            16               LODU                                       ND
         OLIVIA HOWLETT           15               LOSM                                       ND
         MARISSA HENDERSON        15               LOHS                                       ND

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 51 BOYS Junior Long Jump


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   ANDREW UMUKORO           15               LOAN                                    5.68m
     2   TACUMA ANDERSON          15               LOSM                                    5.18m
     3   JEFFREY VAUTOUR          15               LOSI                                    5.15m
     4   JOSH EASTHAM             15               LOSS                                    4.90m
     5   KEVIN PRATT              15               LOCC                                    4.59m
     6   CAMERON PARKER           15               LOON                                    4.34m
         BRANDON HOPE             15               LOSM                                       ND
         MATT KERR                16               LOAS                                       ND
         JONATHAN CHANG           16               LOBO                                       ND
         ANESH SIEURAJ            15               LOMX                                       ND
         WILLIAM LI               14               LOJC                                       ND
         ANTHONY CALANDRA         15               LOSM                                       ND

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 52 GIRLS Junior Triple Jump


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   KENDRA SMITH             15               LOSI                                   10.55m
     2   JESSICA GILLHAM          0                LOUX                                   10.10m
     3   ALERO OGBEIDE            15               CITR                                   10.00m
     4   MARLEY EDWARDS           15               LOPR                                    9.03m
     5   SHERIDAN SMITH           15               LOSI                                    8.67m
     6   D'ARCY DYKEMAN           15               LOHT                                    8.50m
     7   AMY MADIL                0                LOCO                                    7.69m
     8   SHAYNA BRIARD            15               LOSI                                    7.45m

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 53 BOYS Junior Triple Jump


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   ANDREW UMUKORO           15               LOAN                                   12.20m
     2   CHRISTIAN VACHON         15               LOHT                                   10.26m
     3   LUKE LEGROS              15               LOSI                                   10.25m
     4   TACUMA ANDERSON          15               LOSM                                   10.00m
     5   KING BROWN               15               LOPR                                    9.95m
         JONATHAN CHANG           16               LOBO                                       ND
         WILLIAM LI               14               LOJC                                       ND
         BRANDON HOPE             15               LOSM                                       ND
         BRANDON JOACHIM          15               LOHT                                       ND
         LERONNE YOUNG            15               LOSM                                       ND

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 54 GIRLS Junior Shot Put


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   SAMANTHA JONES           15               LOSI                                    9.70m
     2   RIANNA MCCURDY           15               LOMX                                    8.23m
     3   JUDEON HANSON            0                LOOC                                    7.55m
     4   CHELSEA JOHNSON          14               LOJC                                    7.45m
     5   SAMANTHA SNOWDY          15               LOHT                                    7.37m
     6   ERIN PRENDERGAST         15               LOAS                                    7.20m
     7   DEVON NORRIE             16               LODU                                    7.01m
     8   MAKAYELA HILL            16               LODU                                    6.99m
     9   ANETTE LATOSZEWSKI       15               LOAS                                    6.89m
     10  CASSESHA LUE             15               LOSM                                    6.87m
     11  AMANDA TYO               16               LODU                                    6.57m
     12  KATE BARRETT             16               LODU                                    6.49m
     13  JASMINE LALONDE          16               LODU                                    6.30m
     14  ZOE MARZOUCA             15               CITR                                    6.06m
     15  ELLIE KNIGHT             15               LOSM                                    5.88m
     16  BAILEY RANKIN            15               LOSS                                    5.70m
     17  ASHLEY MARIE GEORGE      0                LOOC                                    5.23m
     18  MARISSA HENDERSON        15               LOHS                                    4.90m
         SAMANTHA MIGUS           15               LOON                                       ND
         OLIVIA HOWLETT           15               LOSM                                       ND

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 55 BOYS Junior Shot Put


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   JHALIL LINDO             16               LODU                                   12.76m
     2   RILEY HOWELL             15               LODA                                   11.69m
     3   CARSON O'SULLIVAN        15               LOSM                                   11.19m
     4   FREDERICK DESROCHERS     14               LOGA                                   10.74m
     5   WOUTER NOORDHOCK         15               CILC                                   10.60m
     6   AARON THOMAS             16               LODU                                   10.54m
     7   JUSTIN GIDEON            16               LODU                                    9.74m
     8   TREY FULLER              16               LODU                                    9.73m
     9   ROBBIE AKESON            15               LOHT                                    9.68m
     10  BLAKE LAWRENCE           15               LOSM                                    9.63m
         BLAIR WINNER             15               LOHT                                       ND
         DEREK BROWN              15               LOHT                                       ND
         IPPOCRATES PAPANIKOLOV   15               LODA                                       ND

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 56 GIRLS Junior Javelin Throw


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   SAMANTHA JONES           15               LOSI                                   29.74m
     2   VICTORIA ECKER           15               LOAS                                   23.43m
     3   RIANNA MCCURDY           15               LOMX                                   21.00m
     4   DEVON NORRIE             16               LODU                                   19.66m
     5   ROBYN MOGAVARO           16               LOAS                                   17.88m
     6   JASMINE LALONDE          16               LODU                                   16.55m
     7   CHELSEA JOHNSON          14               LOJC                                   15.60m
     8   AMANDA TYO               16               LODU                                   15.18m
         CASSESHA LUE             15               LOSM                                       ND
         KATE LINDSAY             15               LOUX                                       ND
         KATE BARRETT             16               LODU                                       ND
         ASHLEY MARIE GEORGE      0                LOOC                                       ND
         FAYE GHANE               0                LOOC                                       ND
         SAMANTHA SNOWDY          15               LOHT                                       ND
         ZOE MARZOUCA             15               CITR                                       ND
         JUDEON HANSON            0                LOOC                                       ND
         ELLIE KNIGHT             15               LOSM                                       ND
         KATELYN MEAKER           15               LOSS                                       ND
         AYESHIA POWELL           15               LOSI                                       ND
         ERIN PRENDERGAST         15               LOAS                                       ND
         MADDY BECKE              15               LOSS                                       ND
         MAKAYELA HILL            16               LODU                                       ND

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 57 BOYS Junior Javelin Throw


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   TERRIN STACHIW           15               LOAU                                   39.98m
     2   WOUTER NOORDHOCK         15               CILC                                   33.41m
     3   AARON THOMAS             16               LODU                                   30.50m
     4   JHALIL LINDO             16               LODU                                   29.14m
     5   PETER LEITH              15               LODA                                   27.64m
     6   MATT KERR                16               LOAS                                   25.57m
     7   GEORGE PAPADAKOS         15               LODA                                   25.25m
     8   RILEY HOWELL             15               LODA                                   23.92m
     9   TREY FULLER              16               LODU                                   19.00m
         BLAKE LAWRENCE           15               LOSM                                     FOUL
         COLTON BELLEY            0                LOGA                                       ND
         ROBBIE AKESON            15               LOHT                                       ND
         DEREK BROWN              15               LOHT                                       ND
         IPPOCRATES PAPANIKOLOV   15               LODA                                       ND
         CARSON O'SULLIVAN        15               LOSM                                       ND
         JEAN PAUL GUAY           16               LOAS                                       ND
         BLAIR WINNER             15               LOHT                                       ND
         JAMIE CLARK              15               LOSI                                       ND
         RYAN ROBITAILLE          0                LOGA                                       ND

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 58 GIRLS Junior 4x100m Relay


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   DONALD A. WILSON - W A                    LODA                                     55.1
     2   SINCLAIR - WHITBY A                       LOSI                                     56.8
     3   ANDERSON - WHITBY A                       LOAN                                     57.2
     4   ST. MARY - PICKERING A                    LOSM                                     59.2
     5   J. CLARKE RICHARDSON A                    LOJC                                   1:01.5
     6   ST. STEPHEN - BOWMAN A                    LOSS                                   1:03.4
         DUNBARTON - PICKERIN A                    LODU                                      DNS
         COURTICE - COURTICE A                     LOCO                                      DNS
         PINE RIDGE - PICKERI A                    LOPR                                      DNS

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 59 BOYS Junior 4x100m Relay


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   ST. MARY - PICKERING A                    LOSM                                     47.8
     2   DONALD A. WILSON - W A                    LODA                                     50.1
         ANDERSON - WHITBY A                       LOAN                                      DNS
         COURTICE - COURTICE A                     LOCO                                      DNS
         ALL SAINTS - WHITBY A                     LOAS                                      DNS
         UXBRIDGE S S A                            LOUX                                      DNS
         PINE RIDGE - PICKERI A                    LOPR                                      DNS

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 60 GIRLS Senior 100m Dash


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   JALICIA CLARKE           16               LOJC                                     10.7
     2   STEPHANIE DIETTERLE      16               CITR                                     10.9
     3   CONEISHA WAUGH           18               LODU                                     11.2
     4   ERIKA MITREVSKI          16               LOAS                                     11.3
     5   SHANTE BROWN-GRIMES      0                LOJC                                     11.3
     6   SHELBY BRAITHWAITE       16               LOON                                     11.5
     7   EMMA KIKULIS             16               LOPR                                     11.7
     8   KHADIJAH PLUMMER         16               CITR                                     11.8
     9   JENNIFER MCDAID          16               LOAU                                     11.9
     10  ALYCIA POLLARD           16               LOSI                                     11.9
     11  MONA TANG-HIGGINS        16               LOPR                                     11.9
     11  ANDREA CAMPOS            17               CITR                                     11.9
     13  JODI SCANLON             16               LOJC                                     12.0
     14  TAYLOR DEL ROSSO         0                LOOC                                     12.0
     14  CHEYENNE CATCHPOLE       17               LODU                                     12.0
     16  BRIA WILSON              18               LODU                                     12.1
     17  KESHIA MALONEY           0                LODW                                     12.2
     18  SIERRA MICHELIN          17               LODA                                     12.4
     19  SHANICE COLE             17               LORO                                     12.6
     20  BRIANNA MCLAUGLIN        0                LODU                                     12.6
     21  KELSEY LEYTE             16               LOED                                     12.6
     22  KENDRA RICHARDS          17               LOPR                                     12.7
     23  GRACE DIAMANI            17               LODA                                     12.9
     24  DOMONIQUE JULIUS-WILLIAMS16               LOAS                                     13.3
     25  VIVIAN GHAZARIAN         16               LOAU                                     15.0
     26  MALALI AZIMI             17               LORO                                     17.9
         TAITE RYLEY              0                COCR                                      DNS
         KARLINA OLEARY           17               LODA                                      DNS
         TASHANA MCDONALD         16               LOAU                                      DNS
         ANDREA SCHNEIDER         17               LOSM                                      DNS
         DANNIELLE GILLIS         17               LOCC                                      DNS
         JAYDE GANZ               17               LOON                                      DNS
         MOLLY KETT               17               LOON                                      DNS
         SHEMEKA STEER            16               LOAS                                      DNS
         STEPHANIE HABERER        17               LOAS                                      DNS

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 61 BOYS Senior 100m Dash


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   GILES BRENDYN            17               LOAU                                     11.3
     1   ANDRE WRIGHT             17               LODU                                     11.3
     3   RYAN BOYLAN              16               LOPR                                     11.5
     4   GREG MORRIS              19               LODA                                     11.6
     5   EARL ANDERSON            18               LOHT                                     11.6
     6   AARON CHAMPAGNE          14               LODW                                     11.7
     7   NATHAN FORSELLINO        17               LOSS                                     11.9
     8   KELDYN AHSLTEDT          17               LODA                                     11.9
     8   COLIN BABB               17               LOAS                                     11.9
     10  NICHOLAS GRANT           17               LOSM                                     12.1
     11  TYLER FORRESTER          16               LOHT                                     12.1
     12  ALEX RAUSA               19               LOAN                                     12.1
     13  ALEX RUDAN               16               LOHS                                     12.2
     14  AUSTIN DOYLE             17               LOAS                                     12.4
     14  PETER UMUKORO            17               LOAN                                     12.4
     16  MISHAEL YEARWOOD         17               LOAS                                     12.4
     17  DEVIN RICHARDS           16               LOPR                                     12.5
     18  WILLIAM HEPBURN          17               LOHT                                     12.5
     19  TIM MORIN                15               LOSS                                     12.5
     20  JUSTIN ROSS              17               LOSM                                     12.9
     21  AUSTIN WAGNER            16               LOSI                                     12.9
     22  GORDON MORRISON          0                LOUX                                     13.0
     23  DEEPAK SUD               16               LOAN                                     13.1
     24  CODY KROTH               17               LORO                                     13.6
     25  SHANE MADILL             17               CILC                                     14.1
     26  ETHAN WANG               16               LOHS                                     14.5
     27  RAYMOND WILSON           0                LOML                                     22.3
         ANDREW JENINGA           0                LOCO                                      DNS
         JORDAN GILL              16               LOPR                                      DNS
         DEVAUGHN DUNBAR          15               LOSS                                      DNS
         DANE ROBINSON            17               LOJC                                      DNS
         DWAYNE TINGLING          17               LODU                                      DNS
         BEN NANNI                0                COCR                                      DNS
         SHANIE CALLENDER         19               LOBO                                      DNS
         TRAVIS AKERS             17               LODA                                      DNS
         JOSHUA BISNAUTH          17               LORO                                      DNS
         NIKOLAS WILLIAMS         19               LODU                                      DNS
         GAETON BUPE              17               LOAS                                      DNS
         MITCH SORA               17               LODU                                      DNS
         THUNDER FERGUSON         0                COCR                                      DNS

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 62 GIRLS Senior 200m Dash


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   DONIQUE MUNDLE           18               LOMX                                     27.1
     2   CHANTEL MALCOLM          17               LOPR                                     27.3
     3   CONEISHA WAUGH           18               LODU                                     28.4
     4   DOMINIQUE GODDARD-HARTE  17               LOPR                                     28.5
     5   NATALIE JOHNSON          17               LOJC                                     28.8
     6   ROUSHANA BRYAN           17               LODU                                     30.1
     7   BRIA WILSON              18               LODU                                     30.3
     8   ALYCIA POLLARD           16               LOSI                                     30.7
     9   CHRYSTAL MOE             16               LOJC                                     31.0
     10  SHANICE COLE             17               LORO                                     32.0
     11  RANA RADWAN              17               LOAS                                     33.0
     12  ANDREA MIETTINEN         18               LOON                                     34.0
         MOLLY KETT               17               LOON                                      DNS
         KHADIJAH PLUMMER         16               CITR                                      DNS
         KELSEY LEYTE             16               LOED                                      DNS
         DOMONIQUE JULIUS-WILLIAMS16               LOAS                                      DNS
         SHELBY BRAITHWAITE       16               LOON                                      DNS
         SHEMEKA STEER            16               LOAS                                      DNS
         STEPHANIE HABERER        17               LOAS                                      DNS
         KESHIA MALONEY           0                LODW                                      DNS
         JALICIA CLARKE           16               LOJC                                      DNS
         RACHEL HERSCOVICI        17               CITR                                      DNS
         BRIANNA MCLAUGLIN        0                LODU                                      DNS

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 63 BOYS Senior 200m Dash


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   KEITH CYRUS              17               LOSM                                     23.7
     2   GILES BRENDYN            17               LOAU                                     23.7
     3   COLIN BABB               17               LOAS                                     24.4
     4   AKEEM IRWIN              0                COCR                                     24.5
     5   MENELEK LUKE             17               LOSI                                     24.9
     6   CAMERON GILMORE          15               LOSS                                     24.9
     7   CALLUM CAMPBELL          17               LOSM                                     25.3
     8   DEAN DRASNIN             0                LOML                                     25.8
     9   TIM MORIN                15               LOSS                                     26.5
     10  AUSTIN WAGNER            16               LOSI                                     27.6
     11  DEEPAK SUD               16               LOAN                                     28.0
     13  CODY KROTH               17               LORO                                     28.3
     14  SHANE MADILL             17               CILC                                     29.3
     15  AALOK SHAH               16               LOON                                     29.5
     16  RAYMOND WILSON           0                LOML                                     31.2
         TREVYN NEWELL            17               LOPR                                      DNS
         DANE ROBINSON            17               LOJC                                      DNS
         RYAN DUS                 17               LOHT                                      DNS
         JORDAN SODHI             0                LOML                                      DNS
         PETER BOYLAN             16               LOPR                                      DNS
         JAYDEN BROWN             16               LOPR                                      DNS
         ALEX RAUSA               19               LOAN                                      DNS
         JOSHUA BISNAUTH          17               LORO                                      DNS
         NIKOLAS WILLIAMS         19               LODU                                      DNS
         CHRIS MANYONGA           16               LOAS                                      DNS
         ANDRE WRIGHT             17               LODU                                      DNS
         MATT IRISH               16               LODA                                      DNS
         NATHAN FORSELLINO        17               LOSS                                      DNS
         TRAVIS AKERS             17               LODA                                      DNS
         EARL ANDERSON            18               LOHT                                      DNS
         ODAFE OMOLE              18               LODU                                      DNS
         GORDON MORRISON          0                LOUX                                      DNS
         SHANIE CALLENDER         19               LOBO                                      DNS

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 64 GIRLS Senior 400m Dash


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   MONIQUE MUNDLE           18               LOMX                                   1:01.8
     2   CHRYSTAL MOE             16               LOJC                                   1:10.1
         ROUSHANA BRYAN           17               LODU                                      DNS
         NATALIE JOHNSON          17               LOJC                                      DNS
         SAMANTHA PATERSON        17               LODU                                      DNS
         ANDREA SCHNEIDER         17               LOSM                                      DNS
         RACHEL HERSCOVICI        17               CITR                                      DNS
         TAMERA HUDSON            16               LOAS                                      DNS
         TASHANA MCDONALD         16               LOAU                                      DNS

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 65 BOYS Senior 400m Dash


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   WESLEY BEST              15               LOJC                                     52.7
     2   BRANDON ACKERMAN         16               LOCO                                     53.1
     3   MENELEK LUKE             17               LOSI                                     55.8
     4   JORDAN ROUT              17               LOAN                                     55.8
     5   JORDAN SPENCER-BAILEY    17               LOSI                                     55.9
     6   DEAN DRASNIN             0                LOML                                     56.5
     7   SAED GRIFFITH            0                LOML                                     56.8
     8   MARC VASQUEZ             17               LOSM                                     57.4
     9   JOHN BAUER               15               LODW                                     57.6
     10  TREVYN NEWELL            17               LOPR                                     57.7
     11  SCOTT SURPHLIS           18               LOAN                                     58.1
     12  MITCHELL WOODS           15               LOSS                                   1:00.8
     13  DAYNE HARRY              16               LOJC                                   1:01.9
     15  AALOK SHAH               16               LOON                                   1:09.3
     16  MATT SAUNDERS            0                LOOC                                   1:12.0
     17  ZACHARY WRIGHT           17               LOED                                   1:14.7
         KEVIN POLLEY             17               LOON                                       NT
         AKEEM IRWIN              0                COCR                                      DNS
         DWAYNE TINGLING          17               LODU                                      DNS
         NICHOLAS GRANT           17               LOSM                                      DNS
         GRANT PALMER             16               LOSS                                      DNS
         JAYDEN BROWN             16               LOPR                                      DNS
         RITCHIE CHOW             16               LOSI                                      DNS
         ANDREW COWIE             17               LOPR                                      DNS
         MARLON ALLEYNE           16               LOCC                                      DNS
         BRETT FAIR               17               LOAN                                      DNS
         COLIN BABB               17               LOAS                                      DNS
         GARRET BENT              0                LOUX                                      DNS
         SHANIE CALLENDER         19               LOBO                                      DNS
         SHANE MADILL             17               CILC                                      DNS
         BEN NANNI                0                COCR                                      DNS
         GORDON MORRISON          0                LOUX                                      DNS
         JESSE MAILLETT           0                LOOC                                      DNS
         JORDAN SODHI             0                LOML                                      DNS

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 66 GIRLS Senior 800m Run


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   KATEY CODYRE             0                LOCO                                   2:26.4
     2   JENNA THORNBER           0                LOUX                                   2:31.0
     3   MARIANA GUTIERREZ        18               LOAS                                   2:41.6
     4   TAYLOR BUENTING          16               LOPR                                   2:44.4
     5   REBECCA RUTHERFORD       17               LOJC                                   2:45.5
     6   KATHERINE PANOWYCK       17               LOAS                                   2:46.3
     7   KAYLEIGH BROWNHILL       16               LOAS                                   2:47.0
     8   EMILY PALMER             16               LOAS                                   2:47.9
         JANE MACMILLAN           0                LOOC                                      DNS

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 67 BOYS Senior 800m Run


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   ANDREW LANGILLE          0                LOML                                   1:56.1
     2   XAVIER KING              18               LOPI                                   1:56.5
     3   MATT STEPHENSON          0                LOML                                   2:00.2
     4   GRADY VAN PINXTEREN      17               LOAS                                   2:00.9
     5   JEREMY WALDRON           18               LODA                                   2:02.7
     6   JORDAN ROUT              17               LOAN                                   2:05.9
     7   BRENDAN RANDALL          0                LOCO                                   2:06.4
     8   SAED GRIFFITH            0                LOML                                   2:10.6
     9   JORDAN SPENCER-BAILEY    17               LOSI                                   2:14.7
     10  JOHN BAUER               15               LODW                                   2:16.2
     11  SCOTT SURPHLIS           18               LOAN                                   2:18.9
     12  CAMERON GILMORE          15               LOSS                                   2:23.7
     13  BENJAMIN DOYLE           17               LOCC                                   2:24.5
     14  TYLER BARNES             0                LOOC                                   2:54.2
     15  DUSTIN DIXON             0                LOOC                                   3:02.9
         ZACK JONES               16               LOCO                                      DNS
         BRANDON ACKERMAN         16               LOCO                                      DNS
         CONNOR DARLINGTON        0                LOML                                      DNS
         GARRET BENT              0                LOUX                                      DNS
         TYLER MACPHERSON-MAZDA   16               CILC                                      DNS
         BJ CUNLIFFE              0                LOCO                                      DNS
         BRETT FAIR               17               LOAN                                      DNS
         SEAN WETSELAAR           0                LOUX                                      DNS
         KEVIN POLLEY             17               LOON                                      DNS
         BROOKS REEVE             0                LOCO                                      DNS
         JAKE WHITE               15               LOSS                                      DNS
         MARC VASQUEZ             17               LOSM                                      DNS

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 68 GIRLS Senior 1500m Run


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   KATEY CODYRE             0                LOCO                                   4:57.5
     2   TEGHAN HENDERSON         17               LODU                                   5:07.2
     3   JENNA THORNBER           0                LOUX                                   5:14.6
     4   MARIANA GUTIERREZ        18               LOAS                                   5:27.0
     5   STEPHANIE LEGGAT         0                LODW                                   5:31.9
     6   REBECCA RUTHERFORD       17               LOJC                                   5:39.2
     7   KATHERINE PANOWYCK       17               LOAS                                   5:48.9
     8   MELISSA SUTAROSKI        18               LODU                                   5:59.6
     9   KAYLEIGH BROWNHILL       16               LOAS                                   6:02.7
     10  SARAH WILLIAMS           18               LODA                                   6:06.9
     11  EMILY PALMER             16               LOAS                                   6:23.4
     12  RAQUEL BURGESS           0                LOUX                                   6:39.1
     13  EMMA GRANT               16               LOHT                                   6:43.9
         TAYLOR BUENTING          16               LOPR                                      DNS
         JESSICA DEVILLIERS       0                LOCO                                      DNS
         DANIELLE LEHMKUHL        17               LOSI                                      DNS

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 69 BOYS Senior 1500m Run


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   CONNOR DARLINGTON        0                LOML                                   3:56.6
     2   MATT STEPHENSON          0                LOML                                   4:02.7
     3   GRADY VAN PINXTEREN      17               LOAS                                   4:12.1
     4   BRENDAN RANDALL          0                LOCO                                   4:16.9
     5   BRANDON KIRKUP           17               LODU                                   4:17.5
     6   ANDREW LANGILLE          0                LOML                                   4:18.9
     7   RILEY HUBBARD-OLESKY     0                LODW                                   4:19.6
     8   JEREMY WALDRON           18               LODA                                   4:20.2
     9   TERRY DOIRON             0                LODW                                   4:22.0
     10  BRANDON DESOUSA          17               LODU                                   4:23.2
     11  JAMIE HOLT               0                LOML                                   4:24.0
     12  NICK REAY                0                LOML                                   4:24.9
     13  BRENDAN MOSSING          0                LOCO                                   4:34.1
     14  BRANDON BOURQUE          0                LODW                                   4:36.7
     15  J.P. KARWOWSKI           0                LODW                                   4:46.3
     16  BROOKS REEVE             0                LOCO                                   4:48.8
     17  ALEX KARWOWSKI           0                LODW                                   4:57.3
     18  SCOTT SLUTE              18               LOON                                   4:58.5
     19  ZACK JONES               16               LOCO                                   5:05.2
     20  JOE TREVISON             16               LOHT                                   5:08.0
     21  MATT JOHNSON             16               LOSI                                   5:12.2
     22  TYLER MACPHERSON-MAZDA   16               CILC                                   5:15.0
     23  JAKE WHITE               15               LOSS                                   5:19.7
     24  KODY MACLEAN             18               LOED                                   5:34.3
     25  BENJAMIN DOYLE           17               LOCC                                   5:36.9
         ALEX COX                 17               LOCC                                       NT
         RYAN DUS                 17               LOHT                                      DNS
         CORY CRANSTON            17               LOAS                                      DNS
         BJ CUNLIFFE              0                LOCO                                      DNS
         RITCHIE CHOW             16               LOSI                                      DNS
         SEAN WETSELAAR           0                LOUX                                      DNS
         CHRIS COVE               17               LOON                                      DNS
         GRANT PALMER             16               LOSS                                      DNS
         JOSHUA SIMMONS           16               LOSI                                      DNS

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 70 GIRLS Senior 3000m Run


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   SIOBHAN KLIE             16               LOAN                                  10:27.1
     2   TEGHAN HENDERSON         17               LODU                                  10:35.3
     3   RAQUEL BURGESS           0                LOUX                                  10:41.2
     4   STEPHANIE LEGGAT         0                LODW                                  10:53.2
     5   SARAH LESPERANCE         18               LOAN                                  11:06.9
     6   JESSICA DEVILLIERS       0                LOCO                                  11:45.0
     7   EMMA GRAY                0                LOCO                                  11:46.8
     8   MELISSA SUTAROSKI        18               LODU                                  11:48.7
     9   SARAH WILLIAMS           18               LODA                                  11:59.5
         KAYLEIGH BROWNHILL       16               LOAS                                      DNS
         MARIANA GUTIERREZ        18               LOAS                                      DNS

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 71 BOYS Senior 3000m Run


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   RILEY HUBBARD-OLESKY     0                LODW                                   9:12.4
     2   BRANDON KIRKUP           17               LODU                                   9:14.8
     3   NICK REAY                0                LOML                                   9:19.9
     4   GRADY VAN PINXTEREN      17               LOAS                                   9:25.2
     5   BRANDON DESOUSA          17               LODU                                   9:30.6
     6   JAMIE HOLT               0                LOML                                   9:31.3
     7   TERRY DOIRON             0                LODW                                   9:32.3
     8   BRANDON BOURQUE          0                LODW                                   9:45.1
     9   JAKE CULLY               16               LOAN                                  10:00.3
     10  ALEX KARWOWSKI           0                LODW                                  10:20.3
     11  CAMERON EDWARDS          17               LOHT                                  10:24.2
     12  CHRIS COVE               17               LOON                                  10:43.4
     13  MICHAEL ADAMS            16               LOHT                                  11:21.4
     14  KODY MACLEAN             18               LOED                                  11:22.0
         RITCHIE CHOW             16               LOSI                                      DNS
         TYLER MACPHERSON-MAZDA   16               CILC                                      DNS
         BJ CUNLIFFE              0                LOCO                                      DNS
         JAGADEESH MENSINKAI      17               LOHS                                      DNS
         SCOTT SLUTE              18               LOON                                      DNS
         JOSHUA SIMMONS           16               LOSI                                      DNS
         MATT JOHNSON             16               LOSI                                      DNS
         J.P. KARWOWSKI           0                LODW                                      DNS
         ALEX COX                 17               LOCC                                      DNS
         CORY CRANSTON            17               LOAS                                      DNS

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 72 GIRLS Senior 100m Low Hurdles


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   MONA TANG-HIGGINS        16               LOPR                                     17.5
     2   SHELBY BRAITHWAITE       16               LOON                                     18.4
     3   STEPHANIE ROLIFF         0                LOUX                                     20.9
         SAMANTHA PATERSON        17               LODU                                      DNS
         EMILY KLOOSTERMAN        0                COCR                                      DNS
         NINA MATOS               18               LODU                                      DNS
         TAITE RYLEY              0                COCR                                      DNS

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 73 BOYS Senior 110m Low Hurdles


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   KEITH CYRUS              17               LOSM                                     15.6
     2   GREG MORRIS              19               LODA                                     17.5
         GILES BRENDYN            17               LOAU                                      DNS
         MITCH SORA               17               LODU                                      DNS
         JORDAN GILL              16               LOPR                                      DNS

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 74 GIRLS Senior 400m Low Hurdles


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   MONA TANG-HIGGINS        16               LOPR                                   1:12.4
     2   STEPHANIE ROLIFF         0                LOUX                                   1:26.9
     3   RANA RADWAN              17               LOAS                                   1:36.0
         EMILY KLOOSTERMAN        0                COCR                                      DNS
         DOMINIQUE GODDARD-HARTE  17               LOPR                                      DNS

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 75 BOYS Senior 400m Low Hurdles


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   MARC LEFEBVRE            0                LOUX                                   1:01.7
     2   CHRIS MANYONGA           16               LOAS                                   1:03.9
     3   JORDAN SPENCER-BAILEY    17               LOSI                                   1:06.6
     4   TYLER GOLDSMITH          16               LOHS                                   1:13.4
     5   ETHAN WANG               16               LOHS                                   1:23.4
         MARC VASQUEZ             17               LOSM                                      DNS
         JORDAN GILL              16               LOPR                                      DNS

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 76 GIRLS Senior High Jump


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   EMMA KIKULIS             16               LOPR                                    1.60m
     2   SAMANTHA PATERSON        17               LODU                                    1.55m
     2   MACKENZI NEWMAN          18               LOSI                                    1.55m
     4   NICOLE FRENCH            0                LOUX                                    1.50m
     4   SHANTE BROWN-GRIMES      0                LOJC                                    1.50m
         RANA RADWAN              17               LOAS                                     FOUL
         ANDREA MIETTINEN         18               LOON                                     FOUL

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 77 BOYS Senior High Jump


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   NICHOLAS GRANT           17               LOSM                                    1.85m
     2   ROB BABIKIAN             0                LOCO                                    1.75m
     3   JACOB HUTCHCROFT         17               LOAN                                    1.75m
         MITCH SORA               17               LODU                                       ND
         CAMERON GILMORE          15               LOSS                                       ND
         MARLON ALLEYNE           16               LOCC                                       ND
         DEVIN RICHARDS           16               LOPR                                       ND
         MITCHELL WOODS           15               LOSS                                       ND
         ALVIN OLAY               16               LOHT                                       ND
         MATT WOOD                0                LOUX                                       ND
         KHRISTIAN RAMPERSAD      18               LOAJ                                       ND
         DEREK WESTERNMAN         16               LOCC                                       ND
         TYLER GOLDSMITH          16               LOHS                                       ND
         CHRIS MANYONGA           16               LOAS                                       ND
         PATRICK VAN LOON         0                LOGA                                       ND
         AUSTIN DOYLE             17               LOAS                                       ND
         GAETON BUPE              17               LOAS                                       ND
         ANDREW JENINGA           0                LOCO                                       ND
         KEVIN RISKO              17               LOHT                                       ND
         MATT WILLIAMS            16               LOSS                                       ND

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 78 GIRLS Senior Pole Vault


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   ERIN SCOTT               0                LOUX                                    2.00m
     2   NICOLE FRENCH            0                LOUX                                    1.75m

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 79 BOYS Senior Pole Vault


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   ALEC WILLIAMSON          0                LOUX                                    2.50m
     2   JACOB LYON               0                LOUX                                    2.00m

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 80 GIRLS Senior Long Jump


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   ANDREA CAMPOS            17               CITR                                    4.41m
     2   JODI SCANLON             16               LOJC                                    4.40m
     3   CHEYENNE CATCHPOLE       17               LODU                                    4.34m
     4   NINA MATOS               18               LODU                                    4.28m
     5   ROBIN BAREFOOT           18               LODA                                    3.87m
     6   JENNIFER MCDAID          16               LOAU                                    3.71m
     7   ELENIE JOSEPH            16               LOPR                                    3.25m
     8   HAYLEY WEST              18               LODU                                    3.03m
     9   MELISSA TYRRELL          0                LOJC                                    2.95m
     10  BRITTANY MICHAUD         17               LODA                                    2.94m
         ALANNA MURPHY            17               LOHT                                       ND
         DAVEDA RAMSAY            16               LOJC                                       ND
         SIERRA MICHELIN          17               LODA                                       ND
         STEPHANIE DIETTERLE      16               CITR                                       ND
         VIVIAN GHAZARIAN         16               LOAU                                       ND
         TAYLOR DEL ROSSO         0                LOOC                                       ND
         SHEMEKA STEER            16               LOAS                                       ND
         VICTORIA WALTON          17               LOSM                                       ND

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 81 BOYS Senior Long Jump


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   KHRISTIAN RAMPERSAD      18               LOAJ                                    5.70m
     1   AARON CHAMPAGNE          14               LODW                                    5.70m
     3   PETER UMUKORO            17               LOAN                                    5.67m
     4   GREG MORRIS              19               LODA                                    5.62m
     5   ANDREW JENINGA           0                LOCO                                    5.60m
     6   JACOB HUTCHCROFT         17               LOAN                                    5.25m
     7   JAMAL REYNOLDS           16               LOPR                                    5.12m
     8   JOSH LONG                17               LOHT                                    4.76m
     9   DEREK WESTERNMAN         16               LOCC                                    4.70m
     10  MICAH WILSON-BROWN       16               LOJC                                    4.66m
     11  MATT WILLIAMS            16               LOSS                                    4.33m
     12  ALEX RUDAN               16               LOHS                                    4.19m
     13  TYLER GOLDSMITH          16               LOHS                                    4.16m
     14  AVELINO OLAY             17               LOHT                                    4.15m
     15  ETHAN WANG               16               LOHS                                    3.83m
         EMERY ROLPH              16               LOSS                                       ND
         NIKOLAS WILLIAMS         19               LODU                                       ND
         GAETON BUPE              17               LOAS                                       ND
         JERMAIN JORDAN           17               LOPR                                       ND
         CALVIN LEE               17               LODA                                       ND
         ODAFE OMOLE              18               LODU                                       ND
         CODY KROTH               17               LORO                                       ND
         JORDAN STANLEY           17               LODA                                       ND
         MISHAEL YEARWOOD         17               LOAS                                       ND
         JACOB LYON               0                LOUX                                       ND
         JESSE MAILLETT           0                LOOC                                       ND
         AALOK SHAH               16               LOON                                       ND

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 82 GIRLS Senior Triple Jump


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   EMMA KIKULIS             16               LOPR                                    9.55m
     2   JODI SCANLON             16               LOJC                                    9.38m
     3   MACKENZI NEWMAN          18               LOSI                                    9.32m
     4   ALYCIA POLLARD           16               LOSI                                    9.17m
     5   TAYLOR DEL ROSSO         0                LOOC                                    8.85m
     6   REBECCA RUTHERFORD       17               LOJC                                    8.78m
     7   KARLINA OLEARY           17               LODA                                    8.57m
     8   MADISON SARGENT          16               LODA                                    8.30m
     9   ELENIE JOSEPH            16               LOPR                                    7.35m
     10  ALANNA MURPHY            17               LOHT                                    6.80m
         HAYLEY WEST              18               LODU                                       ND
         NINA MATOS               18               LODU                                       ND

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 83 BOYS Senior Triple Jump


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   KHRISTIAN RAMPERSAD      18               LOAJ                                   12.01m
     2   JACOB HUTCHCROFT         17               LOAN                                   11.89m
     3   PETER UMUKORO            17               LOAN                                   11.81m
     4   AARON CHAMPAGNE          14               LODW                                   11.35m
     5   ALVIN OLAY               16               LOHT                                   10.96m
     6   AUSTIN DOYLE             17               LOAS                                   10.50m
     7   JOSH LONG                17               LOHT                                    9.72m
     8   AVELINO OLAY             17               LOHT                                    8.43m
         KEVIN POLLEY             17               LOON                                       ND
         ODAFE OMOLE              18               LODU                                       ND
         JAMAL REYNOLDS           16               LOPR                                       ND
         JERMAIN JORDAN           17               LOPR                                       ND
         DEVIN RICHARDS           16               LOPR                                       ND
         KEITH CYRUS              17               LOSM                                       ND

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 84 GIRLS Senior Shot Put


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   RAYANN CHIN              18               LODU                                   13.16m
     2   MARISSA BLAGROVE         15               LOJC                                    7.67m
     3   VERONICA TRASK           16               LOAN                                    7.49m
     4   OLIVIA MAEDER            16               LOHT                                    7.33m
     5   MAKAYLA HILL             16               LODU                                    6.86m
     6   JAYDE SAMUELS            16               LOHT                                    6.53m
     7   TANYA WILLIAMS           15               LOJC                                    5.18m
     8   MELISSA TYRRELL          0                LOJC                                    5.04m
         NYESA ANN                17               LOAS                                       ND
         ALIYAH VIRGO             17               LOAS                                       ND
         KRISTA LAING             0                LODW                                       ND
         HANNAH LAURIDSON         17               LOON                                       ND
         MALALI AZIMI             17               LORO                                       ND
         MEAGAN WEBB              17               LOSM                                       ND
         MONIQUE ROWE             17               LODU                                       ND
         NADINE MCCORMICK         16               CITR                                       ND

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 85 BOYS Senior Shot Put


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   VICTOR LYON              16               LODU                                   11.78m
     2   PATRICK STEWART          17               LODA                                   11.69m
     3   LORENZO PARETE           17               LOGA                                   11.52m
     4   CHRIS DEGEUS             17               LOAN                                   11.10m
     5   KYLE SNOWDY              17               LOHT                                   10.70m
     6   LUKE SAMUELS             18               LOHT                                   10.54m
     7   ALEX RUDAN               16               LOHS                                   10.41m
     8   SEBASTIEN ROBERT         17               LOGA                                   10.02m
     9   JACOB GIDEON             17               LODU                                    9.70m
     10  GEOFF WILLIAMS           16               LODA                                    9.64m
     11  ALEKSANDER LINDALE       0                LOUX                                    9.25m
     12  JEVAUGHN SMITH           0                LOJC                                    9.15m
     13  THUNDER FERGUSON         0                COCR                                    9.12m
     14  SHAUN WUNDERLICH         17               LOHT                                    8.65m
     15  MICHAEL DUGAS            17               LOSS                                    8.56m
     16  MOHAMMED SARDAR          0                LODW                                    8.54m
     17  JONATHAN ORZECHAUSKI     17               LOSM                                    7.74m
     18  ANTHONY PATTERSON        16               LOSS                                    7.60m
     19  KAZI AHMED               17               LODA                                    6.86m
     20  JOEL YEOMANS             16               LOHS                                    6.40m
         KIAN LOO                 16               LODA                                       ND
         STEPHEN CAMOZZI          16               LODW                                       ND
         CHRIS PARADIS            0                LOGA                                       ND
         DEVONTEE GRUBB           17               LODA                                       ND
         DANIEL NOONAN            15               LODW                                       ND
         DEVYN DOWNEY             16               LODW                                       ND

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 86 GIRLS Senior Javelin Throw


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   EMILY KLOOSTERMAN        0                COCR                                   26.31m
     2   NICOLE FRENCH            0                LOUX                                   25.96m
     3   HANNAH LAURIDSON         17               LOON                                   20.16m
     4   VERONICA TRASK           16               LOAN                                   19.16m
     5   MAKAYLA HILL             16               LODU                                   17.81m
     6   AMANDA THERIAULT         0                LOOC                                   16.37m
     7   KRISTA LAING             0                LODW                                   15.19m
         NADINE MCCORMICK         16               CITR                                     FOUL
         MELISSA TYRRELL          0                LOJC                                     FOUL
         JAYDE SAMUELS            16               LOHT                                     FOUL
         TANYA WILLIAMS           15               LOJC                                     FOUL
         RAYANN CHIN              18               LODU                                     FOUL
         OLIVIA MAEDER            16               LOHT                                     FOUL
         MEGAN SHERBAN            17               LOCO                                     FOUL
         ANDREA MIETTINEN         18               LOON                                     FOUL
         DANIELLE LEHMKUHL        17               LOSI                                     FOUL
         MEAGAN WEBB              17               LOSM                                       ND
         MONIQUE ROWE             17               LODU                                       ND

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 87 BOYS Senior Javelin Throw


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   MENELEK LUKE             17               LOSI                                   39.52m
     2   JAKE GRAY                17               LOAN                                   36.07m
     3   SEBASTIEN ROBERT         17               LOGA                                   34.47m
     4   CHRIS DEGEUS             17               LOAN                                   34.30m
     5   ERIC MOUNTJOY            18               LOAN                                   31.94m
     6   JOEY STARR               17               LOHT                                   31.90m
     7   JEVAUGHN SMITH           0                LOJC                                   31.87m
     8   ALEKSANDER LINDALE       0                LOUX                                   31.21m
     9   JACOB GIDEON             17               LODU                                   30.14m
         STEPHEN CAMOZZI          16               LODW                                     FOUL
         EDDIE AKESON             17               LOHT                                     FOUL
         MOHAMMED SARDAR          0                LODW                                     FOUL
         JONATHAN ORZECHAUSKI     17               LOSM                                     FOUL
         MICAH WILSON-BROWN       16               LOJC                                     FOUL
         LORENZO PARETE           17               LOGA                                     FOUL
         MIKE MAHEU               0                LOOC                                     FOUL
         BRIAN SZIKLASI           17               LOHT                                     FOUL
         KAZI AHMED               17               LODA                                       ND
         JOSH ESTEBAN             16               LOSS                                       ND
         DANIEL NOONAN            15               LODW                                       ND
         DEVYN DOWNEY             16               LODW                                       ND
         CHRIS PARADIS            0                LOGA                                       ND
         KIAN LOO                 16               LODA                                       ND
         VICTOR LYON              16               LODU                                       ND
         CONNOR VALE              17               LOSS                                       ND

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 88 GIRLS Senior 4x100m Relay


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   J. CLARKE RICHARDSON A                    LOJC                                     54.5
     2   DUNBARTON - PICKERIN A                    LODU                                     55.2
     3   SINCLAIR - WHITBY A                       LOSI                                     56.3
     4   DONALD A. WILSON - W A                    LODA                                     58.5
     5   HOLY TRINITY - COURT A                    LOHT                                   1:01.3
     6   OSHAWA CENTRAL - OSH A                    LOOC                                   1:02.3
         ALL SAINTS - WHITBY A                     LOAS                                      DNF
         O'NEILL - OSHAWA A                        LOON                                      DNF
         UXBRIDGE S S A                            LOUX                                      DNF
         PINE RIDGE - PICKERI A                    LOPR                                      DNF
         ST. MARY - PICKERING A                    LOSM                                      DNF

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 89 BOYS Senior 4x100m Relay


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   ST. MARY - PICKERING A                    LOSM                                     46.0
     2   HOLY TRINITY - COURT A                    LOHT                                     46.8
     3   ALL SAINTS - WHITBY A                     LOAS                                     48.1
     4   SINCLAIR - WHITBY A                       LOSI                                     49.1
     5   ST. STEPHEN - BOWMAN A                    LOSS                                     54.6
         UXBRIDGE S S A                            LOUX                                      DNF
         DONALD A. WILSON - W A                    LODA                                      DNF
         ANDERSON - WHITBY A                       LOAN                                      DNF
         DUNBARTON - PICKERIN A                    LODU                                      DNF
         PINE RIDGE - PICKERI A                    LOPR                                      DNF

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 90 GIRLS Open 4x400m Relay


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   PINE RIDGE - PICKERI A                    LOPR                                   4:38.8
     2   COURTICE - COURTICE A                     LOCO                                   5:07.5
         PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA A                     LODW                                      DNS
         ST. MARY - PICKERING A                    LOSM                                      DNS
         DUNBARTON - PICKERIN A                    LODU                                      DNS
         HOLY TRINITY - COURT A                    LOHT                                      DNS
         CRESTWOOD - PETERBOR A                    COCR                                      DNS
         UXBRIDGE S S A                            LOUX                                      DNS

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 91 BOYS Open 4x400m Relay


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
     1   ALL SAINTS - WHITBY A                     LOAS                                   3:50.4
     2   PAUL DWYER - OSHAWA A                     LODW                                   3:53.1
     3   COURTICE - COURTICE A                     LOCO                                   4:04.4
     4   J. CLARKE RICHARDSON A                    LOJC                                   4:06.0
     5   SINCLAIR - WHITBY A                       LOSI                                   4:09.6
     6   PINE RIDGE - PICKERI A                    LOPR                                   4:15.7
         ST. STEPHEN - BOWMAN A                    LOSS                                      DNS
         DUNBARTON - PICKERIN A                    LODU                                      DNS
         ANDERSON - WHITBY A                       LOAN                                      DNS
         ST. MARY - PICKERING A                    LOSM                                      DNS
         CRESTWOOD - PETERBOR A                    COCR                                      DNS
         R.S. MCLAUGHLIN - OS A                    LOML                                      DNS
         UXBRIDGE S S A                            LOUX                                      DNS

[Top of Page] [Event List]

Last updated Mon, 02 May 2011 17:10:12
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.