trackdatabase.com logo







2009 ROPSSAA CHAMPIONSHIPS


                                     ROPSSAA CHAMPIONSHIPS
                         Thursday October 29, 2009
                              Midget Girls 3K
O'all                                       Pace  
Place  Bib         Name             Time     /Km School         
----- ----- ------------------     ------- ----- ---------------
    1    52 Nicole Loncar            12:13  4:05 Cardinal Leger                          
    2    82 Jordanna Colwill         12:36  4:12 Cawthra Park                            
    3  1106 Cherith Somerville       12:52  4:18 Streetsville                            
    4  1060 Courtney Douglas         13:00  4:20 St. Thomas Aquinas                      
    5    27 Coby Phillips            13:10  4:23 BCSS                                    
    6   921 Nicoya Martins           13:15  4:25 St. FX                                  
    7    87 Samantha Pitton          13:19  4:27 Cawthra Park                            
    8   984 Lauren Ferrara           13:24  4:28 St. Marcellinus                         
    9   782 Bridget Leon             13:25  4:29 Port Credit                             
   10   783 Megan Leon               13:25  4:29 Port Credit                             
   11   862 Manda Grasic             13:27  4:29 St.AloysiusGonzaga                      
   12   845 Paige McLean             13:29  4:30 Robert F. Hall                          
   13   726 Kimberlee Brown          13:32  4:31 Notre Dame                              
   14   550 Petra Woods              13:34  4:32 Mayfield S.S                            
   15   349 Isabella Olivares        13:35  4:32 Holy Name of Mary Co                    
   16   291 Tara Dakars              13:35  4:32 Heart Lake                              
   17   390 Hilary Wisenden          13:35  4:32 Iona                                    
   18   549 Hayley Square            13:36  4:32 Mayfield S.S                            
   19   948 Amber Monteiro           13:43  4:35 Joan of Arc                             
   20   388 Monica Ishak             13:46  4:36 Iona                                    
   21   430 Tiffany Sun Dela Cruz    13:46  4:36 John Fraser                             
   22    51 Lara Dobbins             13:46  4:36 Cardinal Leger                          
   23   293 Amrit Johal              13:49  4:37 Heart Lake                              
   24    33 Christina Von Bulow      13:53  4:38 BCSS                                    
   25    81 Kim Beech                13:59  4:40 Cawthra Park                            
   26   781 Michelle Kassis          14:00  4:40 Port Credit                             
   27   986 Amy Moorehead            14:00  4:40 St. Marcellinus                         
   28   189 Maryann Sparrow          14:03  4:41 Erindale                                
   29   533 Cassandra Lima           14:03  4:41 Loyola Warriors                         
   30   961 Madison Burrell          14:03  4:41 St. Joseph                              
   31    83 Zoe Mack                 14:04  4:42 Cawthra Park                            
   32   966 Nadine Minott            14:04  4:42 St. Joseph                              
   33   279 Tomi Obisesan            14:05  4:42 Harold M. Brathwaite                    
   34   965 Rachel Graveline         14:06  4:42 St. Joseph                              
   35   545 Elise Huet               14:08  4:43 Mayfield S.S                            
   36   615 Emilie Mechler           14:10  4:44 Meadowvale                              
   37   404 Julia Degutis            14:16  4:46 John Cabot                              
   38   386 Frances Borgmann         14:19  4:47 Iona                                    
   39   405 Hannah Geiser            14:22  4:48 John Cabot                              
   40    50 Emily Cava               14:23  4:48 Cardinal Leger                          
   41   982 Samantha Bubnich         14:24  4:48 St. Marcellinus                         
   42   924 Karen Poveda             14:24  4:48 St. FX                                  
   43    30 Katharine Johns          14:24  4:48 BCSS                                    
   44   983 Laura Campbell           14:25  4:49 St. Marcellinus                         
   45  1134 Trang Thai               14:29  4:50 Turner Fenton                           
   46   727 Kaitlyn D'Lima           14:37  4:53 Notre Dame                              
   47   252 Natalia Valencia         14:40  4:54 Glenforest                              
   48    53 Kayla Younge             14:50  4:57 Cardinal Leger                          
   49   949 Emily Nowak              14:52  4:58 Joan of Arc                             
   50   406 Natalia Ogrodnik         14:53  4:58 John Cabot                              
   51   946 Natalia Aksamit          14:58  5:00 Joan of Arc                             
   52   546 Chase Jones-Baumgardt    15:01  5:01 Mayfield S.S                            
   53   861 Michaela Dichristoforo   15:02  5:01 St.AloysiusGonzaga                      
   54   339 Gabrielle Orbe           15:02  5:01 Holy Name of Mary S.                    
   55   618 Brianna Pitt             15:03  5:01 Meadowvale                              
   56    88 Polina Snitkova          15:04  5:02 Cawthra Park                            
   57   462 Madison Harasyn          15:08  5:03 Lorne Park                              
   58  1205 Kayky Madigan            15:11  5:04 Robert F. Hall                          
   59   387 Lauren Hughs             15:13  5:05 Iona                                    
   60   744 Lauren Schwindt          15:16  5:06 Our Lady of Mount Ca                    
   61   249 Michelle Chaung          15:17  5:06 Glenforest                              
   62   385 Mary Brison              15:17  5:06 Iona                                    
   63   863 Courtney Kowal           15:19  5:07 St.AloysiusGonzaga                      
   64   547 Lauren Mair              15:21  5:07 Mayfield S.S                            
   65    29 Hannah Thomsen           15:21  5:07 BCSS                                    
   66   617 Nicole Nease             15:22  5:08 Meadowvale                              
   67   347 Kristin Hudon            15:23  5:08 Holy Name of Mary Co                    
   68   616 Claire Murchison         15:24  5:08 Meadowvale                              
   69   217 Sylvia Szemelowski       15:27  5:09 Father Goetz                            
   70   214 Taylor Barnes            15:28  5:10 Father Goetz                            
   71   251 Kathryn McTavish         15:29  5:10 Glenforest                              
   72   619 MacKenzie Trupp          15:32  5:11 Meadowvale                              
   73  1072 Renee Spence             15:32  5:11 Sandalwood                              
   74   216 Melanie Jagroop          15:34  5:12 Father Goetz                            
   75   165 Lindsay Carfrae          15:35  5:12 Clarkson                                
   76   231 Brett Doane              15:35  5:12 Fletchers Meadow                        
   77    85 Laura Nosella            15:36  5:12 Cawthra Park                            
   78   295 Natasa Dogcinovic        15:38  5:13 Heart Lake                              
   79    28 Emily Joy                15:40  5:14 BCSS                                    
   80   215 Chelsea Pinggoy          15:42  5:14 Father Goetz                            
   81   292 Brittanie Elson          15:52  5:18 Heart Lake                              
   82   346 Andrea Giampuzzi         15:53  5:18 Holy Name of Mary Co                    
   83   728 Kaitlyn Harper           16:00  5:20 Notre Dame                              
   84     1 Lauren Clarke            16:02  5:21 Applewood                               
   85   551 Laura Woodward           16:03  5:21 Mayfield S.S                            
   86   294 Antoinette Peterkin      16:12  5:24 Heart Lake                              
   87   987 Catherine Rosteck        16:13  5:25 St. Marcellinus                         
   88   784 Vivien Li                16:17  5:26 Port Credit                             
   89   407 Natasha Sagl             16:20  5:27 John Cabot                              
   90   981 Michelle Bellissimo      16:20  5:27 St. Marcellinus                         
   91  1057 Daniela Angelucci        16:24  5:28 St. Roch CSS                            
   92  1126 Stephanie Berg           16:24  5:28 Turner Fenton                           
   93  1125 Vicki Tran               16:27  5:29 TL Kennedy                              
   94  1128 Madison Dobson           16:29  5:30 Turner Fenton                           
   95   985 Jasmin Jones             16:55  5:39 St. Marcellinus                         
   96   232 Bui Linda                16:59  5:40 Fletchers Meadow                        
   97   666 Viktoria Weisz           17:06  5:42 Mississauga                             
   98   665 Sandip Dhillon           17:08  5:43 Mississauga                             
   99    84 Anna Molenda             17:14  5:45 Cawthra Park                            
  100   947 Danielle Furtado         17:17  5:46 Joan of Arc                             
  101   272 Cindy Chau               17:26  5:49 Gordon Graydon                          
  102   950 Alisha Williams          17:31  5:51 Joan of Arc                             
  103   233 Bradford Hope            17:42  5:54 Fletchers Meadow                        
  104  1058 Karenjot Grewal          17:50  5:57 St. Roch CSS                            
  105   459 Emma Cosgrove            17:51  5:57 Lorne Park                              
  106   166 Grace Mahas              17:52  5:58 Clarkson                                
  107   461 Carys Fisher             17:59  6:00 Lorne Park                              
  108  1043 Natalie Doan             18:00  6:00 St Martin                               
  109   964 Yolanda Fil              18:13  6:05 St. Joseph                              
  110  1071 Simranpreet Rai          18:14  6:05 Sandalwood                              
  111   273 Victoria Loconte         18:17  6:06 Gordon Graydon                          
  112   250 Vidhya Elango            18:19  6:06 Glenforest                              
  113   614 Denise Lord              18:28  6:10 Meadowvale                              
  114    32 Jena Reyce               18:31  6:11 BCSS                                    
  115    31 Amanda White             18:46  6:16 BCSS                                    
  116   963 Aysha Feroze             19:04  6:22 St. Joseph                              
  117  1129 Aishwarya Ganesh         19:24  6:28 Turner Fenton                           
  118   188 Alisha Braithwaite       19:30  6:30 Erindale                                
  119   651 Sara Filipopoulos        19:36  6:32 Mentor College                          
  120  1028 Kayla Watson             19:44  6:35 St. Marguerite d'You                    
  121  1131 Bhavini Rathod           20:54  6:58 Turner Fenton                           
  122  1042 Martina Biskupovic       21:08  7:03 St Martin                               
  123  1127 Hamrita Dhinjal          21:59  7:20 Turner Fenton                           
  124  1044 Anna Turek               23:38  7:53 St Martin                               
  125   894 Adrienne Boothe          24:20  8:07 St. Augustine                           
                      



                         
                     ROPSSAA CHAMPIONSHIPS
                         Thursday October 29, 2009
                              Midget Boys 5K
O'all                                       Pace  
Place  Bib         Name             Time     /Km School         
----- ----- ------------------     ------- ----- ---------------
    1   169 Joey Heartwell           16:52  3:23 Clarkson                                
    2   560 Myles Zagar              17:25  3:29 Mayfield S.S.                           
    3   991 Jeramie Lai              18:01  3:37 St. Marcellinus                         
    4    61 Owen Sangia              18:05  3:37 Cardinal Leger                          
    5   849 Patrick Sullivan         18:07  3:38 Robert F. Hall                          
    6   300 Ehsan Morod-Azimi        18:18  3:40 Heart Lake                              
    7   559 Grayson Williams         18:27  3:42 Mayfield S.S.                           
    8   534 Preston Borg             18:44  3:45 Loyola Warriors                         
    9   280 Galata Diro              18:51  3:47 Harold M. Brathwaite                    
   10   865 James Bilyk              18:54  3:47 St.AloysiusGonzaga                      
   11   988 Andrew Andreis           18:59  3:48 St. Marcellinus                         
   12   898 Wesley Montgomery        19:02  3:49 St. Augustine                           
   13   173 Kyle Hand                19:19  3:52 Clarkson                                
   14  1181 Hassaan Khawar           19:27  3:54 The Woodlands                           
   15   897 Jesse Degannes           19:28  3:54 St. Augustine                           
   16   990 Jarren Kerr              19:28  3:54 St. Marcellinus                         
   17   968 Matthew Konski           19:30  3:54 St. Joseph                              
   18   167 Liam Bekinsky            19:32  3:55 Clarkson                                
   19   747 Jackson Moreland         19:45  3:57 Our Lady of Mount Ca                    
   20   994 Sayer Tomaini            19:49  3:58 St. Marcellinus                         
   21    58 Jacob Sintzel            19:50  3:58 Cardinal Leger                          
   22   557 Cody Tremblay            19:57  4:00 Mayfield S.S.                           
   23  1182 Travis Moore             20:00  4:00 The Woodlands                           
   24    45 Daniel Battaglia         20:05  4:01 C. Ambrozic                             
   25   768 Chris Luxton             20:08  4:02 POCOCK                                  
   26   220 Faisal El Hussein        20:09  4:02 Father Goetz                            
   27   730 Chris Grenier            20:12  4:03 Notre Dame                              
   28   558 Matthew Van Heuklom      20:14  4:03 Mayfield S.S.                           
   29   170 Callum Murphy            20:19  4:04 Clarkson                                
   30   785 Apurv Agarval            20:21  4:05 Port Credit                             
   31   302 Mitchell Reid            20:23  4:05 Heart Lake                              
   32   172 Robert Spook             20:24  4:05 Clarkson                                
   33   223 Sam Kim                  20:25  4:05 Father Goetz                            
   34    62 Kevin Wolfenden          20:25  4:05 Cardinal Leger                          
   35   864 Luke Bannon              20:28  4:06 St.AloysiusGonzaga                      
   36    54 Jordan Delnick           20:29  4:06 Cardinal Leger                          
   37    47 Tharshan Kalaiarasan     20:36  4:08 C. Ambrozic                             
   38   303 Kyle Ross                20:36  4:08 Heart Lake                              
   39   818 Stanley Waliczek         20:38  4:08 Rick Hansen                             
   40   171 Robbie Shoji             20:44  4:09 Clarkson                                
   41   992 Michael Lau              20:44  4:09 St. Marcellinus                         
   42   301 Landyn Quigley           20:47  4:10 Heart Lake                              
   43   392 Lucas Brewster           20:49  4:10 Iona                                    
   44   234 Cimmino Zachary          20:54  4:11 Fletchers Meadow                        
   45   847 Matthew Power            20:56  4:12 Robert F. Hall                          
   46   468 Eric Elwood              21:02  4:13 Lorne Park                              
   47  1048 Tanner Blomme            21:02  4:13 St. Paul                                
   48  1073 Harjot Grewal            21:11  4:15 Sandalwood                              
   49   812 Ankit Palan              21:14  4:15 Rick Hansen                             
   50  1183 Howard Wei               21:19  4:16 The Woodlands                           
   51   113 Brian Munoz              21:22  4:17 Central Peel                            
   52   192 Jonathan Kereliuk        21:24  4:17 Erindale                                
   53   470 Lucas Giacomelli         21:24  4:17 Lorne Park                              
   54   623 Tim Declercq             21:31  4:19 Meadowvale                              
   55   467 Rob Cini                 21:34  4:19 Lorne Park                              
   56    56 Marcus Farias            21:35  4:19 Cardinal Leger                          
   57   355 Devin Hymers             21:40  4:20 Humberview S.S.                         
   58   552 Antonio Defreitas        21:43  4:21 Mayfield S.S.                           
   59   298 Jeff Kowalik             21:45  4:21 Heart Lake                              
   60   899 Jacobe Rutigliano        21:46  4:22 St. Augustine                           
   61   111 Austin Chipman           21:47  4:22 Central Peel                            
   62   848 Max Rizzi                21:48  4:22 Robert F. Hall                          
   63   689 Christopher Wu           21:56  4:24 North Park                              
   64    89 Ryo Ly                   21:57  4:24 Cawthra Park                            
   65   191 Mitchell Ekels           21:58  4:24 Erindale                                
   66   356 Joseph Roque             21:59  4:24 Humberview S.S.                         
   67    91 Ryan Soltesz             22:03  4:25 Cawthra Park                            
   68    59 Phillip Habib            22:09  4:26 Cardinal Leger                          
   69   282 Rishabh Singh            22:10  4:26 Harold M. Brathwaite                    
   70   357 Cameron Thompson         22:11  4:27 Humberview S.S.                         
   71   687 Dhrumil Shah             22:14  4:27 North Park                              
   72   471 Iain Kerr                22:29  4:30 Lorne Park                              
   73   686 Adil Manek               22:29  4:30 North Park                              
   74    35 Ryan Wilkins             22:30  4:30 BCSS                                    
   75    57 David Farias             22:34  4:31 Cardinal Leger                          
   76   769 Bartek Zlotnik           22:36  4:32 POCOCK                                  
   77    55 Parris Brooks            22:38  4:32 Cardinal Leger                          
   78   190 Diego Castro             22:40  4:32 Erindale                                
   79   304 Amanjot Lall             22:41  4:33 Heart Lake                              
   80   432 Eric Muca                22:43  4:33 John Fraser                             
   81   297 Joel Bodnaruk            22:46  4:34 Heart Lake                              
   82   868 Hamlet Shamiraeian       22:54  4:35 St.AloysiusGonzaga                      
   83   466 Christian Buckingham     22:59  4:36 Lorne Park                              
   84   654 Dylan Bedi               23:06  4:38 Mentor College                          
   85   475 Luke Valiquette          23:08  4:38 Lorne Park                              
   86   168 Ihor Dlugosz             23:11  4:39 Clarkson                                
   87  1107 Ali El-Shayeb            23:16  4:40 Streetsville                            
   88   556 Arnie San Agustin        23:18  4:40 Mayfield S.S.                           
   89   811 Ahmed Alam               23:20  4:40 Rick Hansen                             
   90  1108 Christopher Louie        23:21  4:41 Streetsville                            
   91   767 Jerome Flores            23:23  4:41 POCOCK                                  
   92    60 Henry Morales            23:25  4:41 Cardinal Leger                          
   93  1045 Greg Chrzan              23:32  4:43 St Martin                               
   94   819 Yassir Solomah           23:39  4:44 Rick Hansen                             
   95  1184 Eric Zhu                 23:42  4:45 The Woodlands                           
   96   766 Brenden Avila            23:43  4:45 POCOCK                                  
   97  1074 Reyard Mohammed          23:48  4:46 Sandalwood                              
   98   281 Bryce Hendricks Polack   24:00  4:48 Harold M. Brathwaite                    
   99   667 Humza Mian               24:08  4:50 Mississauga                             
  100   253 Jacky Duong              24:10  4:50 Glenforest                              
  101   283 Arshdeep Sandhu          24:26  4:54 Harold M. Brathwaite                    
  102   867 Daniel Mendonsa          24:29  4:54 St.AloysiusGonzaga                      
  103   622 Daniel Ward              24:32  4:55 Meadowvale                              
  104   668 Mantej Rakhra            24:35  4:55 Mississauga                             
  105   274 Yash Desai               24:37  4:56 Gordon Graydon                          
  106   469 Matthew Eng              24:43  4:57 Lorne Park                              
  107   746 Endrew Delgado           25:04  5:01 Our Lady of Mount Ca                    
  108    46 Michael Demartis         25:06  5:02 C. Ambrozic                             
  109  1075 Ray Persaud              25:06  5:02 Sandalwood                              
  110   431 Mousa Khan               25:07  5:02 John Fraser                             
  111   224 Pranuv Yordi             25:09  5:02 Father Goetz                            
  112   685 Manraj Grewal            25:19  5:04 North Park                              
  113   967 Steve Chau               25:32  5:07 St. Joseph                              
  114    15 Darrien Nagy             25:38  5:08 Bramalea                                
  115   814 Charlie Wang             25:40  5:08 Rick Hansen                             
  116   817 Karan Shah               25:44  5:09 Rick Hansen                             
  117   653 Ayrton Alexander         25:55  5:11 Mentor College                          
  118   846 Michael Lacute           25:55  5:11 Robert F. Hall                          
  119   452 Varun Patel              26:06  5:14 Lincoln Alexander                       
  120   114 Alexander Au             26:45  5:21 Central Peel                            
  121   254 Jerry Wang               26:50  5:22 Glenforest                              
  122  1137 Devansh Malik            26:56  5:24 Turner Fenton                           
  123   869 Mark Sudetic             27:01  5:25 St.AloysiusGonzaga                      
  124   896 Ronny Ackah              27:03  5:25 St. Augustine                           
  125   683 Asif Ali                 27:10  5:26 North Park                              
  126   221 Aj Grewal                27:24  5:29 Father Goetz                            
  127   219 Umar Din                 28:00  5:36 Father Goetz                            
  128  1091 Eric Xing                28:57  5:48 Stephen Lewis                           
  129  1059 Sunny Dhaliwal           29:24  5:53 St. Roch CSS                            
  130   112 Gabriel Lucas            30:27  6:06 Central Peel                            
  131  1110 Hesnat Zulfiqar          31:58  6:24 Streetsville                            
  132    49 Andrew Truong            32:46  6:34 C. Ambrozic                             
  133   222 Shehryar Khalid          35:27  7:06 Father Goetz                            
  134   815 Faizan Hassan            35:31  7:07 Rick Hansen                             
  135   813 Avneesh Bhangu           35:38  7:08 Rick Hansen                             
  136   816 George Keliny            44:50  8:58 Rick Hansen                             
     

			ROPSSAA CHAMPIONSHIPS
                         Thursday October 29, 2009
                              Junior Girls 4K
O'all                                       Pace  
Place  Bib         Name             Time     /Km School         
----- ----- ------------------     ------- ----- ---------------
    1    94 Alix Tier                15:55  3:59 Cawthra Park                            
    2   176 Stephanie Nevison        16:18  4:05 Clarkson                                
    3   873 Amanda Sheppard          16:30  4:08 St.AloysiusGonzaga                      
    4  1139 Kristy Cook              16:43  4:11 Turner Fenton                           
    5   313 Stephany Snook           17:04  4:16 Heart Lake                              
    6   563 Larkin Davenport-Huyer   17:08  4:17 Mayfield S.S                            
    7   478 Caela Fenton             17:26  4:22 Lorne Park                              
    8   477 Elaine Didiano           17:32  4:23 Lorne Park                              
    9   655 Shannon Goulden          17:41  4:26 Mentor College                          
   10  1142 Katie Johnston           17:44  4:26 Turner Fenton                           
   11  1061 Ashley Mooney            17:52  4:28 St. Thomas Aquinas                      
   12   997 Alex Lundhild            18:11  4:33 St. Marcellinus                         
   13   178 Deanna Zwartz            18:16  4:34 Clarkson                                
   14   476 Samantha Cameron         18:21  4:36 Lorne Park                              
   15  1050 Katelyn Turk             18:22  4:36 St. Paul                                
   16   871 Melani Moylan            18:24  4:36 St.AloysiusGonzaga                      
   17   850 Cassandra Briscoe        18:28  4:37 Robert F. Hall                          
   18   851 Shelby Deibert           18:32  4:38 Robert F. Hall                          
   19   569 Hayley Smith             18:35  4:39 Mayfield S.S                            
   20   567 Jessica Marshall         18:37  4:40 Mayfield S.S                            
   21   175 Landon Logie             18:41  4:41 Clarkson                                
   22   305 Lindsay Cochrane         18:43  4:41 Heart Lake                              
   23   853 Hayley Christian         18:44  4:41 Robert F. Hall                          
   24   194 Laura Sones              18:55  4:44 Erindale                                
   25   670 Kanika Kapahi            18:57  4:45 Mississauga                             
   26   995 Olivia Bellio            19:02  4:46 St. Marcellinus                         
   27    93 Emma Hughes              19:02  4:46 Cawthra Park                            
   28  1148 Sara Sahota              19:06  4:47 Turner Fenton                           
   29   485 Alison Rogers            19:06  4:47 Lorne Park                              
   30   852 Catia Dovigo             19:16  4:49 Robert F. Hall                          
   31  1187 Sarah Zhou               19:17  4:50 The Woodlands                           
   32   690 Freya Lewis              19:23  4:51 North Park                              
   33    92 Hannah Kozlowski         19:23  4:51 Cawthra Park                            
   34  1140 Asma Farooq              19:28  4:52 Turner Fenton                           
   35     2 Jackie Chan              19:33  4:54 Applewood                               
   36   875 Ana Tominac              19:42  4:56 St.AloysiusGonzaga                      
   37   874 Michelle Smith           19:44  4:56 St.AloysiusGonzaga                      
   38   144 Michaela Warwick         19:45  4:57 Chinguacousy                            
   39   748 Natalia Balcerzak        20:00  5:00 Our Lady of Mount Ca                    
   40   361 Emma Laird               20:04  5:01 Humberview S.S.                         
   41  1141 Elizabeth Georgiou       20:10  5:03 Turner Fenton                           
   42   568 Erika Schwass            20:13  5:04 Mayfield S.S                            
   43   226 Olena Olejarczyk         20:16  5:04 Father Goetz                            
   44   996 Ayla Krasa               20:22  5:06 St. Marcellinus                         
   45   308 Cindy Lau                20:24  5:06 Heart Lake                              
   46  1000 Nika Tomljenovic         20:25  5:07 St. Marcellinus                         
   47   872 Stacey Richard           20:26  5:07 St.AloysiusGonzaga                      
   48   561 Vanessa Bracalglia       20:28  5:07 Mayfield S.S                            
   49   409 Dominika Bednarczyk      20:35  5:09 John Cabot                              
   50  1049 Cara Coutes              20:40  5:10 St. Paul                                
   51   565 Dieta Jones-Baumgardt    20:49  5:13 Mayfield S.S                            
   52   791 Samantha Jarvis          20:50  5:13 Port Credit                             
   53   571 Megan Wong               20:54  5:14 Mayfield S.S                            
   54   360 Rae Gore                 20:55  5:14 Humberview S.S.                         
   55   999 Vivian Sadeh             20:59  5:15 St. Marcellinus                         
   56   359 Elise Frangakis          21:01  5:16 Humberview S.S.                         
   57   788 Kimberley Bracey         21:06  5:17 Port Credit                             
   58   394 Courtney Quigg           21:11  5:18 Iona                                    
   59   433 Rana Abu-Jazar           21:17  5:20 John Fraser                             
   60   489 Shea Vining              21:17  5:20 Lorne Park                              
   61   225 Jessica Kozkowski        21:17  5:20 Father Goetz                            
   62   998 Danka Miljak             21:31  5:23 St. Marcellinus                         
   63   900 Vanessa Resende          21:31  5:23 St. Augustine                           
   64   145 Jessica MacNeil          21:34  5:24 Chinguacousy                            
   65   363 Meghan Pratt             21:40  5:25 Humberview S.S.                         
   66   481 Caroline Hendrick        21:45  5:27 Lorne Park                              
   67   570 Agata Starkiewicz        21:48  5:27 Mayfield S.S                            
   68   142 Shantel Devuono          21:51  5:28 Chinguacousy                            
   69   870 Vanessa Francone         22:03  5:31 St.AloysiusGonzaga                      
   70   257 Dagmar Yu                22:08  5:32 Glenforest                              
   71   772 Monica Mekhail           22:12  5:33 POCOCK                                  
   72   342 Shayden Somers           22:12  5:33 Holy Name of Mary S.                    
   73   343 Krysten Spencer          22:14  5:34 Holy Name of Mary S.                    
   74  1149 Lily Xia                 22:15  5:34 Turner Fenton                           
   75   925 Maureen Mahiri           22:15  5:34 St. FX                                  
   76   970 Jessica West             22:17  5:35 St. Joseph                              
   77  1186 Jenny Xu                 22:21  5:35 The Woodlands                           
   78   312 Kelsey Schuurman         22:27  5:37 Heart Lake                              
   79   790 Maggie Fleming           22:36  5:39 Port Credit                             
   80   256 Kaitlyn Levitt           22:42  5:41 Glenforest                              
   81   255 Natalia Chadee           22:52  5:43 Glenforest                              
   82   625 Allyson Sander           22:54  5:44 Meadowvale                              
   83   177 Amanda Peters            22:54  5:44 Clarkson                                
   84  1147 Shruti Patel             22:57  5:45 Turner Fenton                           
   85   750 Aleksandra Jarzynska     23:02  5:46 Our Lady of Mount Ca                    
   86   969 Nicole Skrba             23:03  5:46 St. Joseph                              
   87  1185 Katie Ing                23:07  5:47 The Woodlands                           
   88   358 Rebecca Dean             23:10  5:48 Humberview S.S.                         
   89   410 Jennifer Cerullo         23:12  5:48 John Cabot                              
   90   235 Besoon Kenisha           23:35  5:54 Fletchers Meadow                        
   91   306 Jenette Cole             23:40  5:55 Heart Lake                              
   92   820 Danielle Maingot         23:41  5:56 Rick Hansen                             
   93   193 Clara Desousa            24:07  6:02 Erindale                                
   94  1092 Maryam Asmat             24:13  6:04 Stephen Lewis                           
   95   771 Evelyn Kurowski          24:14  6:04 POCOCK                                  
   96   770 Elena Kazakevic          24:28  6:07 POCOCK                                  
   97  1145 Priya Khoral             24:45  6:12 Turner Fenton                           
   98   488 Margaret Van Rensburg    25:20  6:20 Lorne Park                              
   99   624 Asha Hill                25:28  6:22 Meadowvale                              
  100   821 Orthee Choudhury         25:31  6:23 Rick Hansen                             
  101   341 Paola Catano             25:35  6:24 Holy Name of Mary S.                    
  102   116 Julieta Praven           25:39  6:25 Central Peel                            
  103   115 Nikita Malhotra          25:41  6:26 Central Peel                            
  104  1076 Simrat Dhaliwal          26:09  6:33 Sandalwood                              
  105   486 Jacqueline Safieh        26:11  6:33 Lorne Park                              
  106   340 Jasmine Ardio-Daple      26:17  6:35 Holy Name of Mary S.                    
  107   307 Sophia Hortsing-Perna    26:54  6:44 Heart Lake                              
  108   140 Olivia Mann              26:55  6:44 Chinguacousy                            
  109   731 Nicole Poirier           27:12  6:48 Notre Dame                              
  110  1144 Girija Khandekar         27:35  6:54 Turner Fenton                           
  111   789 Rubal Dhillon            27:54  6:59 Port Credit                             
  112   408 Stephanie Anton-Jeyapa   29:07  7:17 John Cabot                              
  113  1077 Taranjyot Rai            30:36  7:39 Sandalwood                              
  114  1078 Amelia Rajcoomar         30:49  7:43 Sandalwood                              
  115  1146 Maginda Magendrathajan   34:23  8:36 Turner Fenton                           



                           ROPSSAA CHAMPIONSHIPS
                         Thursday October 29, 2009
                              Junior Boys 6K
O'all                                       Pace  
Place  Bib         Name             Time     /Km School         
----- ----- ------------------     ------- ----- ---------------
    1   395 Juan Bernal              20:51  3:29 Iona                                    
    2   493 Robert McCann            20:52  3:29 Lorne Park                              
    3    36 Matt Bispo               21:03  3:31 BCSS                                    
    4   417 Orest Kowalik            21:22  3:34 John Cabot                              
    5   953 Triphon Moodie           21:42  3:37 Joan of Arc                             
    6   419 Stanley Lubinic          21:50  3:39 John Cabot                              
    7   575 Jacob Van Vliet          21:56  3:40 Mayfield S.S                            
    8  1111 Andrew Burjaw            22:01  3:41 Streetsville                            
    9   825 Kyle Birch               22:12  3:42 Rick Hansen                             
   10   318 Taylor Nelson            22:23  3:44 Heart Lake                              
   11  1005 Daniel Hutchings         22:39  3:47 St. Marcellinus                         
   12   855 Michael Radica           22:41  3:47 Robert F. Hall                          
   13   199 Joe Kagumba              22:45  3:48 Erindale                                
   14   416 Chris Gdula              22:57  3:50 John Cabot                              
   15   699 Nikhile Pankaj Mookerj   22:58  3:50 North Park                              
   16   755 Karl Pittman             23:07  3:52 Our Lady of Mount Ca                    
   17   656 Nick McFarlane           23:08  3:52 Mentor College                          
   18   365 Iain Wong                23:09  3:52 Humberview S.S.                         
   19   926 Duy Le                   23:18  3:53 St. FX                                  
   20  1006 Jerome Ramos             23:25  3:55 St. Marcellinus                         
   21   420 Chris Szymus             23:31  3:56 John Cabot                              
   22   932 Alec Teles               23:41  3:57 St. FX                                  
   23   733 Thomas Brunato           23:43  3:58 Notre Dame                              
   24   396 Matthew Mah              23:53  3:59 Iona                                    
   25   751 Dante Carpio             23:57  4:00 Our Lady of Mount Ca                    
   26  1066 Gordon Mooney            24:02  4:01 St. Thomas Aquinas                      
   27   826 Mitul Shah               24:05  4:01 Rick Hansen                             
   28   536 Mark Wallace             24:09  4:02 Loyola Warriors                         
   29   955 Nitin Paluri             24:14  4:03 Joan of Arc                             
   30   574 Cole Sibbald             24:17  4:03 Mayfield S.S                            
   31   626 Caleb Bannister          24:17  4:03 Meadowvale                              
   32  1003 Tyler Chuang             24:19  4:04 St. Marcellinus                         
   33   537 Elliot Fernandes         24:22  4:04 Loyola Warriors                         
   34   118 Dylan Freeman-Grist      24:23  4:04 Central Peel                            
   35   201 Diddy Prabhune           24:26  4:05 Erindale                                
   36   180 Nathan Soucier           24:39  4:07 Clarkson                                
   37   972 Greg Minaudo             24:41  4:07 St. Joseph                              
   38   945 Nicholas Mikolojewicz    24:41  4:07 St. FX                                  
   39   414 Alex Diraddo             24:48  4:08 John Cabot                              
   40  1002 Alex Albanese            24:49  4:09 St. Marcellinus                         
   41   914 Vandross Eyong           24:58  4:10 Campion                                 
   42   854 Vincent Memmolo          25:00  4:10 Robert F. Hall                          
   43   701 Scott Smid               25:03  4:11 North Park                              
   44   315 Matt Hodge               25:06  4:11 Heart Lake                              
   45  1095 Donovan Ramkishun        25:11  4:12 Stephen Lewis                           
   46   753 Nicholas Karpiuk         25:12  4:12 Our Lady of Mount Ca                    
   47  1188 Chetanand Bahadoor       25:17  4:13 The Woodlands                           
   48   538 Paolo Paronetto          25:18  4:13 Loyola Warriors                         
   49   971 Chris Desousa            25:19  4:14 St. Joseph                              
   50   418 Patrick Kukulski         25:20  4:14 John Cabot                              
   51  1007 Chris Ribaric            25:22  4:14 St. Marcellinus                         
   52   573 Scott Foley              25:22  4:14 Mayfield S.S                            
   53   934 John Kim                 25:23  4:14 St. FX                                  
   54  1004 Calvin Diep              25:25  4:15 St. Marcellinus                         
   55   314 James Arniotis           25:28  4:15 Heart Lake                              
   56   195 Ayman Abushaban          25:28  4:15 Erindale                                
   57   773 Horatia Bob              25:31  4:16 POCOCK                                  
   58   700 Anthony Pereira          25:33  4:16 North Park                              
   59   413 Scott Crozier            25:37  4:17 John Cabot                              
   60   973 Alex Pinheiro            25:39  4:17 St. Joseph                              
   61  1112 Hadi El-Shayeb           25:45  4:18 Streetsville                            
   62   736 Alex Marino              25:48  4:18 Notre Dame                              
   63  1194 Richard Zheng            25:51  4:19 The Woodlands                           
   64   916 Yash Srivastava          25:52  4:19 Campion                                 
   65   754 Nicholas Leong           25:52  4:19 Our Lady of Mount Ca                    
   66  1152 Peter Takhar             25:55  4:20 Turner Fenton                           
   67   539 Devonte Cummings         26:00  4:20 Loyola Warriors                         
   68   954 Mark Mouris              26:09  4:22 Joan of Arc                             
   69   775 Rafael Zlotnik           26:10  4:22 POCOCK                                  
   70  1150 Jagmeet Brar             26:13  4:23 Turner Fenton                           
   71  1030 Carter Grant             26:15  4:23 St. Marguerite d'You                    
   72  1064 Cameron Grant            26:16  4:23 St. Thomas Aquinas                      
   73   952 David Jajou              26:17  4:23 Joan of Arc                             
   74   828 Sagar Desai              26:21  4:24 Rick Hansen                             
   75    37 Julian Sookhoo           26:22  4:24 BCSS                                    
   76   179 Joe Carr                 26:22  4:24 Clarkson                                
   77   260 Aakash Shaw              26:24  4:24 Glenforest                              
   78   436 Omar Mashnuk             26:25  4:25 John Fraser                             
   79   453 Shalok Munjal            26:26  4:25 Lincoln AlexanderJun                    
   80   434 Vincent Lee              26:28  4:25 John Fraser                             
   81   927 Michael Battaglia        26:29  4:25 St. FX                                  
   82   415 Dirk Fernandez           26:31  4:26 John Cabot                              
   83   933 Reshid Minan             26:33  4:26 St. FX                                  
   84   735 Michael Florio           26:35  4:26 Notre Dame                              
   85   903 Paul Trinidad            26:36  4:26 St. Augustine                           
   86   974 Sean Zammit              26:37  4:27 St. Joseph                              
   87   435 Rui Lin                  26:40  4:27 John Fraser                             
   88   117 Marlon Adams             26:47  4:28 Central Peel                            
   89   227 Connor Chong             26:48  4:28 Father Goetz                            
   90   454 Ghulam Arshad            26:53  4:29 Lincoln Alexander                       
   91   627 Joel Hillman             26:54  4:29 Meadowvale                              
   92   794 Davin Jankovics          26:55  4:30 Port Credit                             
   93   823 Jimmy Hu                 26:58  4:30 Rick Hansen                             
   94   259 Yuan Yi Dong             27:00  4:30 Glenforest                              
   95   148 Christopher Palla        27:05  4:31 Chinguacousy                            
   96   147 Vinny Muhunthan          27:07  4:32 Chinguacousy                            
   97   931 Sajeel Iqbal             27:11  4:32 St. FX                                  
   98   657 Saranyan Senthelal       27:18  4:33 Mentor College                          
   99     3 Nathaniel Lor            27:20  4:34 Applewood                               
  100     5 Miguel Santillan         27:22  4:34 Applewood                               
  101  1031 Matthew Pecile           27:28  4:35 St. Marguerite d'You                    
  102  1096 Asim Sheikh              27:31  4:36 Stephen Lewis                           
  103   734 Zach Fereira             27:42  4:37 Notre Dame                              
  104  1193 Vimalan Raviraj          27:45  4:38 The Woodlands                           
  105    17 Brandon Somai            27:46  4:38 Bramalea                                
  106  1189 Irenaeus Chan            27:47  4:38 The Woodlands                           
  107   491 William Detlor           27:51  4:39 Lorne Park                              
  108  1032 Michael Platek           27:55  4:40 St. Marguerite d'You                    
  109   824 Jonathon Alt             27:58  4:40 Rick Hansen                             
  110   693 James Ali                28:05  4:41 North Park                              
  111   827 Qasim Siddiqi            28:08  4:42 Rick Hansen                             
  112   697 Richard Mah              28:09  4:42 North Park                              
  113  1063 Taylor Gill              28:11  4:42 St. Thomas Aquinas                      
  114   412 Jeffery Bur              28:16  4:43 John Cabot                              
  115   397 Frank Tavares            28:18  4:43 Iona                                    
  116   576 Jacob Whitehead          28:22  4:44 Mayfield S.S                            
  117   364 Drew Eden                28:27  4:45 Humberview S.S.                         
  118   261 Dmitry Vasin             28:28  4:45 Glenforest                              
  119   317 Connor Mc Carthy         28:30  4:45 Heart Lake                              
  120  1113 Kainoa Lloyd             28:31  4:46 Streetsville                            
  121  1197 Hahd Khan                28:32  4:46 The Woodlands                           
  122   732 Eric Altamirano          28:38  4:47 Notre Dame                              
  123   752 Andrew Judd              28:43  4:48 Our Lady of Mount Ca                    
  124  1114 Amar Randhawa            28:45  4:48 Streetsville                            
  125   672 Amandip Dhillon          28:48  4:48 Mississauga                             
  126   671 Tyler Chin Pang          29:02  4:51 Mississauga                             
  127   494 Dillon Peters            29:09  4:52 Lorne Park                              
  128   694 Sujaay Hari Jagannatha   29:12  4:52 North Park                              
  129   930 Sheahan Prabhu           29:19  4:54 St. FX                                  
  130   696 Akshay Kochhar           29:26  4:55 North Park                              
  131   830 Tawfiq Makani            29:29  4:55 Rick Hansen                             
  132   913 Ashton Alphonso          29:33  4:56 Campion                                 
  133  1190 Teng-Hai Jiao            29:38  4:57 The Woodlands                           
  134  1192 Terry Ouyang             29:40  4:57 The Woodlands                           
  135  1115 Robby Randhawa           29:49  4:59 Streetsville                            
  136   902 Nicholas Kamal           29:51  4:59 St. Augustine                           
  137   829 Sameer Khan              29:55  5:00 Rick Hansen                             
  138  1094 Umair Majid              29:56  5:00 Stephen Lewis                           
  139   673 Zammie Shaw              29:59  5:00 Mississauga                             
  140    44 Tommy McLean             30:01  5:00 Brampton Christian S                    
  141  1093 Jonathan Liu             30:01  5:00 Stephen Lewis                           
  142   901 Kevin Demelo             30:07  5:02 St. Augustine                           
  143   236 Fletcher Ian             30:10  5:02 Fletchers Meadow                        
  144   572 Justin Carrow            30:32  5:06 Mayfield S.S                            
  145  1029 Brandon Goin-Bailey      30:38  5:07 St. Marguerite d'You                    
  146   146 Jasdeep Dulku            30:44  5:08 Chinguacousy                            
  147  1067 Kevin Ortiz-Espinoza     30:45  5:08 St. Thomas Aquinas                      
  148   928 Nikheel Bakee            30:50  5:09 St. FX                                  
  149   149 Tyler Czempoyesh         30:54  5:09 Chinguacousy                            
  150   628 Arthur Salkeld           31:12  5:12 Meadowvale                              
  151  1008 Michael Shanahan         31:30  5:15 St. Marcellinus                         
  152   915 Derrick Porter           31:52  5:19 Campion                                 
  153   698 Sahil Matani             32:03  5:21 North Park                              
  154   196 Brandon Baksh            32:04  5:21 Erindale                                
  155   695 Sujeet Shiva Jagannath   32:23  5:24 North Park                              
  156     4 Khang Lou                32:32  5:26 Applewood                               
  157   796 Peter Wilson             32:44  5:28 Port Credit                             
  158   822 David Bilinsky           32:58  5:30 Rick Hansen                             
  159   702 Mitchell Wilson          33:31  5:36 North Park                              
  160    16 Mashood Khan             33:32  5:36 Bramalea                                
  161   316 Ian Lindley              35:44  5:58 Heart Lake                              
  162   228 Thanh Nghien             36:10  6:02 Father Goetz                            




                           ROPSSAA CHAMPIONSHIPS
                         Thursday October 29, 2009
                              Senior Girls 5K
O'all                                       Pace  
Place  Bib         Name             Time     /Km School         
----- ----- ------------------     ------- ----- ---------------
    1   540 Emily Dulhanty           19:46  3:57 Loyola Warriors                         
    2   857 Pauline Skowron          19:57  4:00 Robert F. Hall                          
    3    98 Claire Stewart           20:12  4:03 Cawthra Park                            
    4   737 Chloe Conlon             20:23  4:05 Notre Dame                              
    5    71 Laura Sinclair           20:26  4:06 Cardinal Leger                          
    6   589 Sacha Taylor             21:02  4:13 Mayfield S.S                            
    7   638 Meaghan Mechler          21:04  4:13 Meadowvale                              
    8   738 Emily McGaugh            21:05  4:13 Notre Dame                              
    9   369 Jessie Hurrell           21:09  4:14 Humberview S.S.                         
   10    65 Stephanie Silva          21:11  4:15 Cardinal Leger                          
   11   504 Erika Giovannetti        21:17  4:16 Lorne Park                              
   12   326 Kayla Ray                21:20  4:16 Heart Lake                              
   13    12 Milda Sabiston           21:20  4:16 Applewood                               
   14   584 Ashley Huet              21:24  4:17 Mayfield S.S                            
   15    68 Samantha MacDonald       21:24  4:17 Cardinal Leger                          
   16   660 Julianne Wood            21:25  4:17 Mentor College                          
   17  1156 Ashley Deonarain         21:28  4:18 Turner Fenton                           
   18   797 Rebecca Leon             21:33  4:19 Port Credit                             
   19   203 Lauren Heinken           21:36  4:20 Erindale                                
   20    70 Leah Marie Ramalho       21:40  4:20 Cardinal Leger                          
   21   588 Katie Prufer             21:45  4:21 Mayfield S.S                            
   22   499 Karyna Demchuk           21:47  4:22 Lorne Park                              
   23   439 Cynthia Chu              22:09  4:26 John Fraser                             
   24   579 Erinn Brown              22:18  4:28 Mayfield S.S                            
   25   324 Arielle Prasad           22:19  4:28 Heart Lake                              
   26    69 Kaitlyn Forde            22:20  4:28 Cardinal Leger                          
   27  1011 Evelyn Chau              22:23  4:29 St. Marcellinus                         
   28    67 Alana Ziobroski          22:24  4:29 Cardinal Leger                          
   29   367 Nicole Green             22:28  4:30 Humberview S.S.                         
   30   703 Samantha Wartman         22:31  4:31 North Park                              
   31   182 Norah Bonsteel           22:32  4:31 Clarkson                                
   32  1018 Meagan Sheahan           22:34  4:31 St. Marcellinus                         
   33   580 Julia Caudle             22:36  4:32 Mayfield S.S                            
   34  1118 Elizabeth Krog           22:51  4:35 Streetsville                            
   35   661 Stephanie Wood           22:55  4:35 Mentor College                          
   36  1016 Bianca Rossi             22:59  4:36 St. Marcellinus                         
   37   366 Melissa Clancy           23:01  4:37 Humberview S.S.                         
   38  1053 Lauren Jansa             23:06  4:38 St. Paul                                
   39   676 Shannon Steenson         23:08  4:38 Mississauga                             
   40     9 Megan Matheson           23:09  4:38 Applewood                               
   41   371 Kristyn St.Hilaire       23:11  4:39 Humberview S.S.                         
   42   325 Elysia Prasad            23:12  4:39 Heart Lake                              
   43   370 Sophie MacRae            23:14  4:39 Humberview S.S.                         
   44  1013 Jackie Lence             23:19  4:40 St. Marcellinus                         
   45     6 Zorica Aleksovska        23:21  4:41 Applewood                               
   46   776 Jackie Beadman           23:23  4:41 POCOCK                                  
   47   421 Chantel Tedesco          23:25  4:41 John Cabot                              
   48   319 Dylan Crake              23:27  4:42 Heart Lake                              
   49   183 Nicole Deppe             23:31  4:43 Clarkson                                
   50    39 Jordan Childs            23:36  4:44 BCSS                                    
   51    95 Kate Ellis               23:38  4:44 Cawthra Park                            
   52   799 Kira Youngblut           23:41  4:45 Port Credit                             
   53  1162 Charissa Vogt            23:46  4:46 Turner Fenton                           
   54  1051 Lilla Matteliano         23:47  4:46 St. Paul                                
   55  1015 Gabby Rojas              23:49  4:46 St. Marcellinus                         
   56    63 Taya Burzynski           23:52  4:47 Cardinal Leger                          
   57   497 Kendra Bentley           23:53  4:47 Lorne Park                              
   58   975 Kacie Leblanc            23:54  4:47 St. Joseph                              
   59   587 Allison Newton           24:02  4:49 Mayfield S.S                            
   60    66 Marcelina Ziemnicki      24:03  4:49 Cardinal Leger                          
   61   590 Kirsten Vanstone         24:06  4:50 Mayfield S.S                            
   62   323 Brittany Pepper          24:14  4:51 Heart Lake                              
   63   101 Kelsey Whalen            24:17  4:52 Cawthra Park                            
   64   510 Alison McNeil            24:21  4:53 Lorne Park                              
   65   675 Lizzy Bustillos          24:28  4:54 Mississauga                             
   66   264 Lauren Witterick         24:29  4:54 Glenforest                              
   67   509 Meaghan McCague          24:31  4:55 Lorne Park                              
   68   658 Katrina Crocker          24:31  4:55 Mentor College                          
   69   877 Israel Cooper            24:40  4:56 St.AloysiusGonzaga                      
   70   659 Kirsten Myhal            24:52  4:59 Mentor College                          
   71   100 Marie Varriano           24:55  4:59 Cawthra Park                            
   72   583 Allison Hammond          25:01  5:01 Mayfield S.S                            
   73   758 Bittany Loranger         25:03  5:01 Our Lady of Mount Ca                    
   74  1195 Rebeca Alvarez           25:03  5:01 The Woodlands                           
   75   757 Tanya Binswagner         25:06  5:02 Our Lady of Mount Ca                    
   76  1158 Rebecca Newman           25:06  5:02 Turner Fenton                           
   77   495 Miranda Allum            25:07  5:02 Lorne Park                              
   78    64 Madison Keaney           25:08  5:02 Cardinal Leger                          
   79   674 Nadia Alick              25:13  5:03 Mississauga                             
   80   582 Kristen Crane            25:16  5:04 Mayfield S.S                            
   81   591 Erica Waters             25:22  5:05 Mayfield S.S                            
   82   368 Rachel Hems              25:25  5:05 Humberview S.S.                         
   83    18 Bukky Adejobi            25:34  5:07 Bramalea                                
   84   205 Mizuki Serizawa          25:39  5:08 Erindale                                
   85   372 Sarah Vaselenak          25:42  5:09 Humberview S.S.                         
   86   586 Jasmin Neve              25:43  5:09 Mayfield S.S                            
   87   636 Sissi Ke                 25:45  5:09 Meadowvale                              
   88   440 Jude Kamal               25:49  5:10 John Fraser                             
   89   798 Kali Nesbitt             25:52  5:11 Port Credit                             
   90   511 Jessica Nicksy           25:53  5:11 Lorne Park                              
   91     8 Hannah Losch             25:53  5:11 Applewood                               
   92   633 Nicole Hamilton          25:56  5:12 Meadowvale                              
   93   344 Natalia Gdula            25:57  5:12 Holy Name of Mary S.                    
   94   285 Jackson Sierra           26:00  5:12 Harold M. Brathwaite                    
   95   581 Aleksandra Ciurzynska    26:02  5:13 Mayfield S.S                            
   96  1019 Chantelle Uribe          26:03  5:13 St. Marcellinus                         
   97   630 Jodi Cairns              26:05  5:13 Meadowvale                              
   98   153 Jennifer Truong          26:07  5:14 Chinguacousy                            
   99   442 Esther Nam               26:09  5:14 John Fraser                             
  100   635 Shelly Ke                26:14  5:15 Meadowvale                              
  101  1033 Samantha Kokot           26:14  5:15 St. Marguerite d'You                    
  102  1159 Jenny Pranger            26:21  5:17 Turner Fenton                           
  103    38 Corrine Cato             26:22  5:17 BCSS                                    
  104   834 Cynthia Ly               26:24  5:17 Rick Hansen                             
  105   878 Danielle Filio           26:24  5:17 St.AloysiusGonzaga                      
  106   262 Kalai Krishnamurthy      26:24  5:17 Glenforest                              
  107    96 Laura Krause             26:24  5:17 Cawthra Park                            
  108   856 Jennifer McCall          26:26  5:18 Robert F. Hall                          
  109   375 Victoria Wilhelm         26:27  5:18 Humberview S.S.                         
  110  1012 Danielle Fitzpatrick     26:27  5:18 St. Marcellinus                         
  111  1119 Jessica Louie            26:28  5:18 Streetsville                            
  112  1116 Jamie Gallagher          26:29  5:18 Streetsville                            
  113   632 Erica Duong              26:30  5:18 Meadowvale                              
  114   759 Olivia Maciaszek         26:30  5:18 Our Lady of Mount Ca                    
  115   320 Kathleen Gallagher       26:39  5:20 Heart Lake                              
  116  1163 Sara Zhu                 26:44  5:21 Turner Fenton                           
  117   831 Anqi Shen                26:50  5:22 Rick Hansen                             
  118  1082 Jasmine Metley           26:56  5:24 Sandalwood                              
  119   904 Pamela Munghen           26:56  5:24 St. Augustine                           
  120   577 Danielle Aniceto         27:01  5:25 Mayfield S.S                            
  121  1157 Laura McCracken          27:02  5:25 Turner Fenton                           
  122   181 Katelyn Asbil            27:10  5:26 Clarkson                                
  123   592 Isabel Whitehead         27:15  5:27 Mayfield S.S                            
  124   508 Samantha Littlefield     27:16  5:28 Lorne Park                              
  125   398 Chelsea Luz              27:20  5:28 Iona                                    
  126   185 Kaitlyn French           27:36  5:32 Clarkson                                
  127   507 Ann Kameoka              27:38  5:32 Lorne Park                              
  128  1300 Beini Wang               27:38  5:32 The Woodlands                           
  129   837 Shagun Gupta             27:41  5:33 Rick Hansen                             
  130   838 Victoria Nguyen          27:53  5:35 Rick Hansen                             
  131   154 Christine Williams       27:54  5:35 Chinguacousy                            
  132  1081 Shubreet Kaur            27:55  5:35 Sandalwood                              
  133   155 Sonie Dhindsa            27:58  5:36 Chinguacousy                            
  134   445 Neer Sirohi              28:06  5:38 John Fraser                             
  135   374 Melanie Wigner           28:12  5:39 Humberview S.S.                         
  136  1017 Katherine Santos         28:12  5:39 St. Marcellinus                         
  137   441 Christina Kim            28:14  5:39 John Fraser                             
  138  1034 Yasmin Medina            28:17  5:40 St. Marguerite d'You                    
  139   455 Simrat Tung              28:18  5:40 Lincoln Alexander                       
  140   637 Philippa Manso           28:30  5:42 Meadowvale                              
  141   444 Schukey Shan             28:34  5:43 John Fraser                             
  142    20 Shweta Gautam            28:43  5:45 Bramalea                                
  143   321 Shelley Kowalik          28:43  5:45 Heart Lake                              
  144   578 Melanie Boksa            28:54  5:47 Mayfield S.S                            
  145   585 Amanda Nasturzio         29:04  5:49 Mayfield S.S                            
  146   631 Sukhchain Deol           29:10  5:50 Meadowvale                              
  147     7 Phyllis Ho               29:16  5:52 Applewood                               
  148   629 Amanda Cairns            29:23  5:53 Meadowvale                              
  149   184 Tanya Dlugosz            29:27  5:54 Clarkson                                
  150   286 Trinh Vanna              29:53  5:59 Harold M. Brathwaite                    
  151    10 Sanja Mizdrak            29:57  6:00 Applewood                               
  152   152 Mansi Katkar             29:58  6:00 Chinguacousy                            
  153   836 Helia Safaee             29:59  6:00 Rick Hansen                             
  154  1080 Manvit Johal             30:00  6:00 Sandalwood                              
  155   443 Kim Northcote            30:04  6:01 John Fraser                             
  156   446 Mimi Zhang               30:09  6:02 John Fraser                             
  157   150 Sinthuja Arunthavaraja   30:11  6:03 Chinguacousy                            
  158   204 Michelle Ng              30:27  6:06 Erindale                                
  159   202 Nancy Dai                30:29  6:06 Erindale                                
  160  1097 Maleeha Ahmad            30:52  6:11 Stephen Lewis                           
  161  1086 Iswarya Yogeswaran       31:12  6:15 Sandalwood                              
  162    99 Heather Tielen           31:27  6:18 Cawthra Park                            
  163   833 Azikah Mohamad Taib      31:45  6:21 Rick Hansen                             
  164    97 Hellen Liu               32:15  6:27 Cawthra Park                            
  165   935 Tiffany Rorras           32:42  6:33 St. FX                                  
  166  1052 Christina Korneitchouk   33:09  6:38 St. Paul                                
  167   239 Bhullar Mandeep          33:21  6:41 Fletchers Meadow                        
  168   238 Ridge Kyleigh            33:22  6:41 Fletchers Meadow                        
  169  1085 Ayushi Tiwari            33:51  6:47 Sandalwood                              
  170   503 Olivia Fullerton         33:51  6:47 Lorne Park                              
  171    11 Aleksandra Petkovska     34:19  6:52 Applewood                               
  172   835 Ghata Vadher             34:29  6:54 Rick Hansen                             
  173   121 Annika Boodoo            34:48  6:58 Central Peel                            
  174   151 Aunika Chopra            37:29  7:30 Chinguacousy                            
  175   977 Audra Stoncius           38:15  7:39 St. Joseph 



 			ROPSSAA CHAMPIONSHIPS
                         Thursday October 29, 2009
                              Senior Boys 7K
O'all                                       Pace  
Place  Bib         Name             Time     /Km School         
----- ----- ------------------     ------- ----- ---------------
    1  1177 Jeff Stone               22:46  3:16 Turner Fenton                           
    2   426 Luca Geiser              23:09  3:19 John Cabot                              
    3   889 Philippe Parrot-Migas    23:27  3:21 St.AloysiusGonzaga                      
    4   543 Chris Dulhanty           23:52  3:25 Loyola Warriors                         
    5    79 Dalton Rismay            24:04  3:27 Cardinal Leger                          
    6   271 Jake Wanuch              24:16  3:28 Glenforest                              
    7    78 Nick Pimentel            24:20  3:29 Cardinal Leger                          
    8   400 Kevin Azocar             24:21  3:29 Iona                                    
    9    72 Daniel Bright            24:32  3:31 Cardinal Leger                          
   10   601 Stuart Loney             24:40  3:32 Mayfield S.S                            
   11    74 Dantae Chance            24:57  3:34 Cardinal Leger                          
   12   137 Ish Ahmad                25:17  3:37 Central Peel                            
   13   891 Joshue Pitton            25:27  3:39 St.AloysiusGonzaga                      
   14   607 Jonathan Settembri       25:40  3:40 Mayfield S.S                            
   15  1204 Kamal Ahmed              25:43  3:41 St. FX                                  
   16  1021 Michael Krzeminski       25:47  3:41 St. Marcellinus                         
   17   841 Farid Alam               25:48  3:42 Rick Hansen                             
   18   513 Nolan Anderson           26:02  3:44 Lorne Park                              
   19   610 Tyler Symons             26:08  3:44 Mayfield S.S                            
   20   212 Sean Patterson           26:11  3:45 Erindale                                
   21  1202 Steven Tran              26:14  3:45 The Woodlands                           
   22   892 Peter O'Connell          26:15  3:45 St.AloysiusGonzaga                      
   23   602 Darren Mancini           26:18  3:46 Mayfield S.S                            
   24   938 Patrick Pilch            26:18  3:46 St. FX                                  
   25   424 Jhonathan Calderon       26:19  3:46 John Cabot                              
   26   428 Anthony Ierullo          26:20  3:46 John Cabot                              
   27   329 Alex Bailey              26:22  3:46 Heart Lake                              
   28   161 Suraj Sharma             26:22  3:46 Chinguacousy                            
   29   595 Matt Brown               26:23  3:46 Mayfield S.S                            
   30   596 Locke Davenport-Huyer    26:27  3:47 Mayfield S.S                            
   31   809 Derek Van Schepen        26:35  3:48 Port Credit                             
   32   606 Ryan Ridler              26:38  3:49 Mayfield S.S                            
   33   401 Ryan Demaestri           26:40  3:49 Iona                                    
   34   136 Cadell Anderson          26:46  3:50 Central Peel                            
   35   528 Jeff Ralphs              26:48  3:50 Lorne Park                              
   36    77 Kahmall McCabe           26:54  3:51 Cardinal Leger                          
   37  1172 Ajit Mundy               27:05  3:53 Turner Fenton                           
   38   594 Adam Bourne              27:10  3:53 Mayfield S.S                            
   39   336 Shawn Mc Roberts         27:16  3:54 Heart Lake                              
   40   740 Karena Izirein           27:18  3:54 Notre Dame                              
   41   883 Andrew Hunter            27:21  3:55 St.AloysiusGonzaga                      
   42   427 Daniel Grdasic           27:25  3:55 John Cabot                              
   43  1022 Patrick Sheahan          27:25  3:55 St. Marcellinus                         
   44   887 Joel Leon                27:30  3:56 St.AloysiusGonzaga                      
   45   944 Julian Sequeira          27:31  3:56 St. FX                                  
   46   384 Mitchell Toenz           27:32  3:56 Humberview S.S.                         
   47   805 Ajay Parthasarathy       27:40  3:58 Port Credit                             
   48  1037 Charanpreet Passi        27:43  3:58 St. Marguerite d'You                    
   49   381 Kyle Sammut              27:44  3:58 Humberview S.S.                         
   50  1165 Marcus Bennett           27:48  3:59 Turner Fenton                           
   51   936 Chris Soranno            27:51  3:59 St. FX                                  
   52  1104 Justin Sodia             27:53  3:59 Stephen Lewis                           
   53   456 Nimalan Kanthasamy       27:57  4:00 Lincoln Alexander                       
   54   910 Fabio Quattrociocchi     28:00  4:00 St. Augustine                           
   55  1026 Brendon Talbot           28:01  4:01 St. Marcellinus                         
   56   704 Alijamal Adam            28:02  4:01 North Park                              
   57   211 Chad Patterson           28:03  4:01 Erindale                                
   58   677 Kevin Blake              28:08  4:02 Mississauga                             
   59   138 Leon Mathura             28:10  4:02 Central Peel                            
   60   908 Joash John               28:11  4:02 St. Augustine                           
   61   403 Brandon Thompson         28:11  4:02 Iona                                    
   62   743 Matt Peever              28:12  4:02 Notre Dame                              
   63   332 Vishal Chudasama         28:13  4:02 Heart Lake                              
   64   917 Kyle Da Silva            28:14  4:02 Campion                                 
   65  1047 Juan Carlos Llanos       28:14  4:02 St Martin                               
   66   331 Ryan Bauer               28:16  4:03 Heart Lake                              
   67   979 Luc Seguin               28:16  4:03 St. Joseph                              
   68   402 Dario King               28:21  4:03 Iona                                    
   69   105 Jade Ly                  28:23  4:04 Cawthra Park                            
   70  1089 Linnet Kocheril          28:24  4:04 Sandalwood                              
   71   881 Brandon Booth            28:25  4:04 St.AloysiusGonzaga                      
   72   230 Matthew Oliviera         28:28  4:04 Father Goetz                            
   73    80 Colton McInnis           28:29  4:05 Cardinal Leger                          
   74   907 Adrian Thow              28:30  4:05 St. Augustine                           
   75   804 Quinton Luchich          28:31  4:05 Port Credit                             
   76   939 Kiruban Jeysingham       28:33  4:05 St. FX                                  
   77  1027 Brandon Tartaglia        28:37  4:06 St. Marcellinus                         
   78   642 Wasif Khan               28:38  4:06 Meadowvale                              
   79   518 James Dance              28:39  4:06 Lorne Park                              
   80  1173 Daniel Quainoo           28:39  4:06 Turner Fenton                           
   81   241 Henry Stephen            28:40  4:06 Fletchers Meadow                        
   82   742 Tristan Kodors           28:41  4:06 Notre Dame                              
   83   159 Chris Katigbak           28:41  4:06 Chinguacousy                            
   84   719 Tomer Shahar             28:41  4:06 North Park                              
   85   958 Mahad Mohamud            28:42  4:06 Joan of Arc                             
   86   720 Arshdeep Sidhu           28:45  4:07 North Park                              
   87  1166 Chirayu Chokshi          28:47  4:07 Turner Fenton                           
   88   330 Iain Blair               28:48  4:07 Heart Lake                              
   89   450 Rahul Mulchandani        28:52  4:08 John Fraser                             
   90   525 Alex Kellermann          28:52  4:08 Lorne Park                              
   91  1040 Mike Smellie             28:52  4:08 St. Marguerite d'You                    
   92   888 David Papay              28:53  4:08 St.AloysiusGonzaga                      
   93   722 Jassi Thind              28:53  4:08 North Park                              
   94   600 Luke Koolman             28:57  4:09 Mayfield S.S                            
   95   380 Nolan Raess              29:01  4:09 Humberview S.S.                         
   96  1203 Nick Zorn                29:07  4:10 The Woodlands                           
   97  1101 Anton Popov              29:07  4:10 Stephen Lewis                           
   98   278 Cody Fisher              29:10  4:10 Gordon Graydon                          
   99   806 Scott Sammons            29:12  4:11 Port Credit                             
  100   678 Brandon Carr             29:13  4:11 Mississauga                             
  101  1020 Aaron Chung              29:19  4:12 St. Marcellinus                         
  102   122 Sammy Vanoosten          29:22  4:12 Central Peel                            
  103    13 Adnan Habibovic          29:25  4:13 Applewood                               
  104  1200 Michael McLean           29:26  4:13 The Woodlands                           
  105    43 Jagtar Sidhu             29:29  4:13 BCSS                                    
  106   802 Aurelien Huet            29:32  4:14 Port Credit                             
  107   242 Lemire Brandon           29:36  4:14 Fletchers Meadow                        
  108   124 Mahammad Khan            29:38  4:14 Central Peel                            
  109   429 Justin Kowalski          29:38  4:14 John Cabot                              
  110   911 Stephen Santos-Macon     29:38  4:14 St. Augustine                           
  111  1170 Konrad Listwan-Ciesiel   29:39  4:15 Turner Fenton                           
  112   376 Jonathan Batten          29:43  4:15 Humberview S.S.                         
  113   544 Sean Kolumbus            29:47  4:16 Loyola Warriors                         
  114   646 Daniel Rivas             29:47  4:16 Meadowvale                              
  115   612 Alex Tremblay            29:48  4:16 Mayfield S.S                            
  116  1179 Ryan Tran                29:48  4:16 Turner Fenton                           
  117   604 Nick Murray              29:54  4:17 Mayfield S.S                            
  118   287 Suneel Saini             29:57  4:17 Harold M. Brathwaite                    
  119   103 Bledar Halili            30:01  4:18 Cawthra Park                            
  120   858 Luka Leroy               30:01  4:18 Robert F. Hall                          
  121   764 Jonathan Mendonsa        30:02  4:18 Our Lady of Mount Ca                    
  122   288 Daryl Boateng            30:02  4:18 Harold M. Brathwaite                    
  123   521 Doug Fenton              30:02  4:18 Lorne Park                              
  124   522 Chris Giacomelli         30:02  4:18 Lorne Park                              
  125   270 Jordan Stoyamov          30:04  4:18 Glenforest                              
  126   608 Blake Smith              30:04  4:18 Mayfield S.S                            
  127   859 Tyler Seaboyer           30:06  4:18 Robert F. Hall                          
  128  1041 Patrick Sobota           30:13  4:19 St. Marguerite d'You                    
  129   613 Parker Wilson            30:16  4:20 Mayfield S.S                            
  130  1055 Rory Coutts              30:16  4:20 St. Paul                                
  131   333 Nick Dufour              30:19  4:20 Heart Lake                              
  132   645 Keney Nguyen             30:21  4:21 Meadowvale                              
  133    75 Evan Churchill           30:24  4:21 Cardinal Leger                          
  134  1198 Tao Kou                  30:29  4:22 The Woodlands                           
  135   644 Joshua Mechler           30:30  4:22 Meadowvale                              
  136   763 Franco Gonzales          30:30  4:22 Our Lady of Mount Ca                    
  137  1038 Sandeep Saroya           30:31  4:22 St. Marguerite d'You                    
  138   542 Andrew Parrella          30:33  4:22 Loyola Warriors                         
  139   160 Bikash Muktan            30:35  4:23 Chinguacousy                            
  140   514 Allen Arnott             30:38  4:23 Lorne Park                              
  141   663 Ameed Lakhani            30:38  4:23 Mentor College                          
  142   643 Justian Maher-Krawiec    30:39  4:23 Meadowvale                              
  143   106 Boyd Page                30:40  4:23 Cawthra Park                            
  144    73 Evan Belford             30:41  4:23 Cardinal Leger                          
  145    76 Carl Ong                 30:41  4:23 Cardinal Leger                          
  146  1068 Jesse Hayes              30:42  4:24 St. Thomas Aquinas                      
  147   886 Bryan Iscobar            30:44  4:24 St.AloysiusGonzaga                      
  148   132 Gurjapjit Lally          30:46  4:24 Central Peel                            
  149   956 Kevin Andanty            30:47  4:24 Joan of Arc                             
  150  1171 Jacob Mitchell           30:48  4:24 Turner Fenton                           
  151   641 Nikolay Gritsayev        30:48  4:24 Meadowvale                              
  152   941 Chris D'Souza            30:49  4:25 St. FX                                  
  153   639 Adil Al-Keilani          30:50  4:25 Meadowvale                              
  154  1090 Shawn Rohan              30:55  4:25 Sandalwood                              
  155  1054 Austin Nix               30:56  4:26 St. Paul                                
  156   960 Humneesh Virk            30:57  4:26 Joan of Arc                             
  157   123 Eric Chipman             30:58  4:26 Central Peel                            
  158  1122 Bryce Hansen             31:00  4:26 Streetsville                            
  159   649 Faaris Suhail            31:01  4:26 Meadowvale                              
  160   531 Matt Smith               31:01  4:26 Lorne Park                              
  161   957 Cole Castellarin         31:13  4:28 Joan of Arc                             
  162  1168 Stephen Kuban            31:13  4:28 Turner Fenton                           
  163   893 Jesse Orozco             31:18  4:29 St.AloysiusGonzaga                      
  164   605 Brendan Reid             31:20  4:29 Mayfield S.S                            
  165  1178 Howard Tong              31:21  4:29 Turner Fenton                           
  166   158 Harishan Karunenthiran   31:22  4:29 Chinguacousy                            
  167   267 Bharadwaj Pindiprolu     31:22  4:29 Glenforest                              
  168   516 David Chataway           31:24  4:30 Lorne Park                              
  169   885 Tanner Guile             31:24  4:30 St.AloysiusGonzaga                      
  170   810 Trevor Whitten           31:24  4:30 Port Credit                             
  171   713 Praneeth Ellanti         31:25  4:30 North Park                              
  172  1174 Robert Ragotte           31:29  4:30 Turner Fenton                           
  173   447 Brian Lam                31:31  4:31 John Fraser                             
  174   708 Andrew Baker             31:32  4:31 North Park                              
  175   598 Thomas Hautot            31:33  4:31 Mayfield S.S                            
  176  1056 Braeden Szucs            31:35  4:31 St. Paul                                
  177   801 Luke Forcey              31:35  4:31 Port Credit                             
  178   248 Richards Michael         31:36  4:31 Fletchers Meadow                        
  179   778 Murtaza Hyder            31:41  4:32 POCOCK                                  
  180   451 David Nam                31:43  4:32 John Fraser                             
  181   532 Michael Still            31:44  4:32 Lorne Park                              
  182   912 Andrew Travassos         31:48  4:33 St. Augustine                           
  183   978 Anton Rodrigo            31:53  4:34 St. Joseph                              
  184  1123 Emanuel Negru            31:54  4:34 Streetsville                            
  185   609 Theo Solate              31:56  4:34 Mayfield S.S                            
  186    25 Karl Kelly               31:58  4:34 Bramalea                                
  187   777 Jogil Bermudez           31:59  4:35 POCOCK                                  
  188   383 Lee Sweetnam             32:04  4:35 Humberview S.S.                         
  189   529 Carsten Schaltz          32:07  4:36 Lorne Park                              
  190   680 Vishant Patel            32:08  4:36 Mississauga                             
  191    23 Brian Ford               32:09  4:36 Bramalea                                
  192  1098 Karan Bhatia             32:09  4:36 Stephen Lewis                           
  193  1099 Mohamed Farah            32:11  4:36 Stephen Lewis                           
  194   980 Brandon Vieira           32:16  4:37 St. Joseph                              
  195   206 Mohamed Abu-Shaaban      32:19  4:37 Erindale                                
  196   920 Brad Ross                32:20  4:38 Campion                                 
  197   710 Douglas Chau             32:24  4:38 North Park                              
  198   905 Matthew Cormier          32:24  4:38 St. Augustine                           
  199   457 Tony Lo                  32:32  4:39 Lincoln Alexander                       
  200  1035 Emmanuel Izikor          32:33  4:39 St. Marguerite d'You                    
  201   289 Selorm Aglagoh           32:35  4:40 Harold M. Brathwaite                    
  202   942 Ryan Ward                32:41  4:41 St. FX                                  
  203  1169 Surya Lakshmivarahan     32:49  4:42 Turner Fenton                           
  204   458 Sumit Roy                32:53  4:42 Lincoln Alexander                       
  205   378 Spenser Good             32:54  4:42 Humberview S.S.                         
  206   520 Chris Fenos              32:55  4:43 Lorne Park                              
  207   245 Brown Jermane            32:56  4:43 Fletchers Meadow                        
  208   156 Andres Dalisay           32:57  4:43 Chinguacousy                            
  209   246 Fletcher Alex            33:01  4:43 Fletchers Meadow                        
  210   186 Anthony Mohammed         33:03  4:44 Clarkson                                
  211   593 Robert Beamish           33:05  4:44 Mayfield S.S                            
  212  1121 Joseph Gormley           33:10  4:45 Streetsville                            
  213   937 Adam Sugrim              33:12  4:45 St. FX                                  
  214   523 Kurt Hilton              33:13  4:45 Lorne Park                              
  215   269 Michael Semeniuk         33:13  4:45 Glenforest                              
  216  1046 Dominik Binkowski        33:15  4:45 St Martin                               
  217   328 Brandon Au               33:18  4:46 Heart Lake                              
  218  1039 Daniel Siddiqui          33:21  4:46 St. Marguerite d'You                    
  219   706 Asad Ahmad               33:22  4:46 North Park                              
  220   337 Jesse Rideout            33:23  4:47 Heart Lake                              
  221   611 Quincy Tejani            33:23  4:47 Mayfield S.S                            
  222   741 Kody Koczka              33:26  4:47 Notre Dame                              
  223   919 Jideofor Maka            33:32  4:48 Campion                                 
  224  1069 Aaron Morris             33:38  4:49 St. Thomas Aquinas                      
  225   762 Dylan Fernandes          33:43  4:49 Our Lady of Mount Ca                    
  226  1103 Qazah Shehzad            33:45  4:50 Stephen Lewis                           
  227   880 Karim Bayoumi            33:51  4:51 St.AloysiusGonzaga                      
  228   780 Kamil Zlotnik            33:52  4:51 POCOCK                                  
  229   244 Butt Numan               33:55  4:51 Fletchers Meadow                        
  230   715 Aruth Kandage            33:57  4:51 North Park                              
  231   648 Cody Strong              33:58  4:52 Meadowvale                              
  232   379 Cameron Miller           34:01  4:52 Humberview S.S.                         
  233   290 Theo Tang                34:03  4:52 Harold M. Brathwaite                    
  234   449 Najaf Mazhar             34:05  4:53 John Fraser                             
  235   882 Mitchell Heaps           34:05  4:53 St.AloysiusGonzaga                      
  236    41 Shan Dhillon             34:09  4:53 BCSS                                    
  237   265 Amaechi Eneh             34:15  4:54 Glenforest                              
  238   229 Martin Desouza           34:17  4:54 Father Goetz                            
  239  1036 Nelson Morales           34:23  4:55 St. Marguerite d'You                    
  240   650 Dan Villasenor           34:27  4:56 Meadowvale                              
  241   940 Michael Filipowicz       34:39  4:57 St. FX                                  
  242  1105 Darshan Tailor           34:39  4:57 Stephen Lewis                           
  243   268 Anujan Poolagaindran     34:56  5:00 Glenforest                              
  244   640 Erica Dao                35:01  5:01 Meadowvale                              
  245  1070 Elvin Ortiz Espinoza     35:06  5:01 St. Thomas Aquinas                      
  246   126 Joel Nwamba              35:06  5:01 Central Peel                            
  247   277 Richard Collins          35:11  5:02 Gordon Graydon                          
  248  1088 Avery Douglas            35:23  5:04 Sandalwood                              
  249    24 Jezreel Gabot            35:25  5:04 Bramalea                                
  250    22 Luke Davidson            35:32  5:05 Bramalea                                
  251   524 Daniel Jung              35:33  5:05 Lorne Park                              
  252   779 Joel Upsdell             35:35  5:05 POCOCK                                  
  253   135 Aden Gibson              35:41  5:06 Central Peel                            
  254  1201 Dylan Moore              35:42  5:06 The Woodlands                           
  255   130 Lionel Buckridge         35:43  5:07 Central Peel                            
  256   760 Anton Alcon              35:48  5:07 Our Lady of Mount Ca                    
  257   918 Michael Dela Cruz        35:59  5:09 Campion                                 
  258   247 Dhanraj Michael          36:02  5:09 Fletchers Meadow                        
  259   127 Eslam Elhamalury         36:13  5:11 Central Peel                            
  260   109 Juozas Zenkevicius       36:15  5:11 Cawthra Park                            
  261   844 Ted Lam                  36:16  5:11 Rick Hansen                             
  262   266 Bill Mei                 36:19  5:12 Glenforest                              
  263   679 Donald Le                36:24  5:12 Mississauga                             
  264  1175 Modasir Rajabali         36:27  5:13 Turner Fenton                           
  265   599 David Hilllier           36:29  5:13 Mayfield S.S                            
  266   164 Ramanjit Saini           36:41  5:15 Chinguacousy                            
  267   597 Chris Gray               36:42  5:15 Mayfield S.S                            
  268  1124 Bradley Stevenson        36:47  5:16 Streetsville                            
  269   133 Chigemaza Nevamadi       36:56  5:17 Central Peel                            
  270   721 Derrick Sookdeo          37:04  5:18 North Park                              
  271   243 Clarke Rj                37:10  5:19 Fletchers Meadow                        
  272   210 Daniel Ferreira          37:11  5:19 Erindale                                
  273  1180 Kai Zhao                 37:11  5:19 Turner Fenton                           
  274  1023 Ken Shin                 37:17  5:20 St. Marcellinus                         
  275   807 Thai-Son Tang            37:30  5:22 Port Credit                             
  276   909 Patrick Kosinski         38:12  5:28 St. Augustine                           
  277  1102 Ali Qureshi              38:24  5:30 Stephen Lewis                           
  278  1164 Rohan Arora              38:27  5:30 Turner Fenton                           
  279  1087 Shivam Bassi             39:46  5:41 Sandalwood                              
  280   843 Stephen Ting             41:28  5:56 Rick Hansen                             
  281   681 Peter Tran               42:25  6:04 Mississauga                             
  282    26 Ben Moulton              45:46  6:33 Bramalea                                
  283   134 Gurdeep Singh            46:27  6:38 Central Peel   
Last updated Wed, 28 Oct 2009 21:00:00
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.