trackdatabase.com logo







2010 LYNX Invitational


Grade 3/4 Girls Ath/Team: 3 Grade 3/4 Girls - Team Scores
Ath # Athlete Name Team Name Time Points Place Team Points
100 Dobson jean paul II 06:23 1 1 jean paul II 6
105 Marrocco jean paul II 06:26 2
109 Pain-andrejin jean paul II 06:43 3
102 Fouad jean paul II 07:06 4
106 Messiha jean paul II 07:17 5
101 Doring-abbott jean paul II 07:21 6
108 Ouellette-martin jean paul II 07:39 7
103 Grenier jean paul II 08:39 8
114 Samuel jean paul II 8:44 9
107 Morand jean paul II 8:56 10
98 Burden jean paul II 9:12 11
115 Tshishimbi, Ketsia jean paul II 10:01 12
Grade 3/4 Boys Ath/Team: 3 Grade 3/4 Boys - Team Scores
Ath # Athlete Name Team Name Time Points Place Team Points
133 Munoko jean paul II 5:25 1 1 jean paul II 6
136 Oosterholt jean paul II 5:29 2
125 Jacob jean paul II 5:31 3
121 Dion jean paul II 5:35 4
118 Albrecht, Nicolas jean paul II 5:38 5
137 Panda jean paul II 5:55 6
127 Kazadi jean paul II 6:32 7
123 Flores jean paul II 6:55 8
120 Clarke jean paul II 7:00 9
124 Gallant jean paul II 7:02 10
139 Waghorn jean paul II 7:19 11
134 Nkongolo jean paul II 7:33 12
135 Nolet jean paul II 10:38 13
Grade 5/6 Boys Ath/Team: 3 Grade 5/6 Boys - Team Scores
Ath # Athlete Name Team Name Time Points Place Team Points
129 Littlemore jean paul II 9:33 1 1 jean paul II 6
122 Dobson jean paul II 10:33 2
132 Mufuelle jean paul II 10:47 3
128 Kodsy jean paul II 11:52 4
140 Wall jean paul II 12:27 5
126 Kazadi jean paul II 13:23 6
130 Mbukuny jean paul II 13:26 7
Grade 5/6 Girls Ath/Team: 3 Grade 5/6 Girls - Team Scores
Ath # Athlete Name Team Name Time Points Place Team Points
112 Robert jean paul II 11:11 1
111 Pilon jean paul II 16:16 2
Grade 7/8 Girls Ath/Team: 3 Grade 7/8 Girls - Team Scores
Ath # Athlete Name Team Name Time Points Place Team Points
227 Armstrong Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby 18'06''91 1 1 Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby 6
238 Ma Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby 18'07''18 2
234 Hassal Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby 3
226 Allard-Benson Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby 4
Grade 7/8 Boys Ath/Team: 3 Grade 7/8 Boys - Team Scores
Ath # Athlete Name Team Name Time Points Place Team Points
261 Pelletier Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby 16 1 1 Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby 6
263 Robert Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby 17.33 2
271 Tremblay-Twinem Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby 17.36 3
272 Venn-Todd Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby 17.38 4
251 Egan Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby 17.39 5
252 Gagnon Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby 17.57 6
267 Smyth Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby 18'47''56 7
266 Shaw Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby 8
247 Cabrera Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby 9
Midget Girls Ath/Team: 4 Midget Girls - Team Scores
Ath # Athlete Name Team Name Time Points Place Team Points
287 Parker, Cassie Sinclair - Whitby 11:17 1 1 Sinclair - Whitby 22
14 Lenis, Melissa All Saints - Whitby 12:10 2 2 All Saints - Whitby 27
13 Hamilton, Sarah All Saints - Whitby 12:19 3 3 Port Perry - Port Perry 64
285 Leroux, Megan Sinclair - Whitby 12:25 4 4 Notre Dame - Ajax 76
242 Robert, Myriam Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby 12:38 5 5 Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby 104
280 Harrisson, Mikaela Sinclair - Whitby 12:40 6
210 Mactavish, Meghan Port Perry - Port Perry 12:46 7
146 McMurter, Courtney Maxwell Heights - Oshawa 12:48 8
54 Webster, Alexandria Eastdale - Oshawa 12:57 9
1 Bettencourt, Kristen All Saints - Whitby 13:00 10
281 Howe, Olivia Sinclair - Whitby 13:02 11
15 Lenis, Sara All Saints - Whitby 13:16 12
8 Finlay, Chanta All Saints - Whitby 13:30 13
163 Gordon, Tyra Notre Dame - Ajax 13:39 14
211 Pelyk, Keir Port Perry - Port Perry 13:50 15
11 Giron, Christa All Saints - Whitby 13:57 16
204 Blackney, Karyn Port Perry - Port Perry 14:01 17
162 Dender, Madelaine Notre Dame - Ajax 14:25 18
73 San Agustin, Jessica Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby 14:28 19
161 D'Arcy, Emma Notre Dame - Ajax 14:34 20
278 Chandhoke, Gurranthan Sinclair - Whitby 14:48 21
72 Murray, Bryann Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby 14:56 22
241 Richardson, Randi Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby 15:18 23
170 Noronha, Janice Notre Dame - Ajax 15:29 24
209 Kerr, Nicole Port Perry - Port Perry 15:30 25
282 Jarrett, Brook Sinclair - Whitby 16:16 26
144 Lewis, Kendra Maxwell Heights - Oshawa 16:29 27
53 Skidmore, Elizabeth Eastdale - Oshawa 16:36 28
7 Donald, Isabel All Saints - Whitby 16:40 29
169 Minaker, Caroline Notre Dame - Ajax 17:11 30
66 Forn, Heather Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby 17:27 31
60 Cabral, Leah Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby 17:37 32
16 Mulcahy, Sarah All Saints - Whitby 18:00 33
239 Mambo, Murielle Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby DNF
Midget Boys Ath/Team: 4 Midget Boys - Team Scores
Ath # Athlete Name Team Name Time Points Place Team Points
57 Thornber, Jeffery Eastdale - Oshawa 17:03 1 1 All Saints - Whitby 32
37 Lautenschlager, Sean All Saints - Whitby 17:50 2 2 Sinclair - Whitby 32
217 Clark, Robby Port Perry - Port Perry 17:54 3 3 Port Perry - Port Perry 62
292 Bolen, Nick Sinclair - Whitby 17:56 4 4 Notre Dame - Ajax 78
302 Nummey, Graham Sinclair - Whitby 18:11 5 5 G.L. Roberts - Oshawa 79
94 Topping, Austin G.L. Roberts - Oshawa 18:14 6 6 Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby 94
31 Firebrace, Ywuan All Saints - Whitby 18:18 7
184 Ross, Corey Notre Dame - Ajax 18:37 8
215 Anderson, Matt Port Perry - Port Perry 18:53 9
294 Fiorini, Sabastien Sinclair - Whitby 19:03 10
43 Melisek, James All Saints - Whitby 19:32 11
34 Grills, Chris All Saints - Whitby 19:39 12
291 Bell, Ryan Sinclair - Whitby 20:03 13
91 Stewart, Aaron G.L. Roberts - Oshawa 20:06 14
81 Westcott, David Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby 20:13 15
260 Miville, Marc-Alexandre Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby 20:22 16
269 Thomas, Chris Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby 20:23 17
175 Benson, Chris Notre Dame - Ajax 20:26 18
39 Lee, Nicholas All Saints - Whitby 20:30 19
300 Medri, Matt Sinclair - Whitby 20:34 20
220 McAuley, Alex Port Perry - Port Perry 20:45 21
178 Heron, Paul Notre Dame - Ajax 20:47 22
78 Rowland, Josh Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby 21:42 23
35 Guspie, Nathan All Saints - Whitby 21:57 24
56 Hrynyk, David Eastdale - Oshawa 20:31 25
299 Mavins, Doug Sinclair - Whitby 22:40 26
270 Toupin, Jeremie Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby 23:20 27
89 Ritchie, Alex G.L. Roberts - Oshawa 23:23 28
219 Hossack, Gavin Port Perry - Port Perry 23:36 29
180 Lowing, Chris Notre Dame - Ajax 23:41 30
90 Saragoza, Scott G.L. Roberts - Oshawa 24:08 31
48 Ulanicki, Jonathan All Saints - Whitby 26:44 32
33 Gasparin, Christian All Saints - Whitby 27:42 33
309 Grant, Adam Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby 27:44 34
295 Hao, Mark Victor Sinclair - Whitby 28+ 35
Junior Girls Ath/Team: 4 Junior Girls - Team Scores
Ath # Athlete Name Team Name Time Points Place Team Points
74 Tell, Shaylynn Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby 17:02 1 1 Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby 15
208 Greer, Emilie Port Perry - Port Perry 17:52 2 2 Port Perry - Port Perry 34
64 De Souza, Marisa Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby 17:58 3 3 All Saints - Whitby 58
212 Penney, Heather Port Perry - Port Perry 18:00 4 4 Sinclair - Whitby 67
63 Davis, Madison Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby 18:26 5
62 Davis, Haley Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby 18:40 6
232 Hamilton, Adelyn Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby 18:45 7
214 Wilks, Micaela Port Perry - Port Perry 19:09 8
288 Rae, Carolyn Sinclair - Whitby 19:12 9
236 Lalonde, Alex Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby 19:14 10
18 Parr, Rachell All Saints - Whitby 19:15 11
193 Ristow, Carly O'Neill - Oshawa 19:17 12
143 Jefferys, Paige Maxwell Heights - Oshawa 19:23 13
5 Dargan, Sierra All Saints - Whitby 19:42 14
283 Johnson, Bailey Sinclair - Whitby 20:06 15
310 Duchene, Natalie All Saints - Whitby 20:11 16
21 VanPinxteren, Jessica All Saints - Whitby 20:30 17
3 Bulanov, Kate All Saints - Whitby 20:33 18
10 Gauss, Melissa All Saints - Whitby 20:55 19
205 Brown, Eliza Port Perry - Port Perry 21:06 20
276 Briard, Shayna Sinclair - Whitby 21:13 21
289 Szczesny, Nathalie Sinclair - Whitby 21:14 22
20 Valiulis, Vanessa All Saints - Whitby 21:16 23
186 Chant, Natalie O'Neill - Oshawa 21:24 24
194 Steele, Marissa O'Neill - Oshawa 24:13 25
9 Gaa, Melissa All Saints - Whitby 25+ 26
Junior Boys Ath/Team: 4 Junior Boys - Team Scores
Ath # Athlete Name Team Name Time Points Place Team Points
36 Hyde, Ashton All Saints - Whitby 22:27 1 1 All Saints - Whitby 24
297 Lambert, Alex Sinclair - Whitby 22:30 2
305 Sigfridsson, Alex Sinclair - Whitby 23:17 3
250 Dufour-Peters, Steve Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby 24:33 4
23 Anderson, Ryan All Saints - Whitby 24:39 5
26 Carruthers, Liam All Saints - Whitby 24:44 6
307 Wick, Chris Sinclair - Whitby 25:16 7
148 Bell-Cassells, Jason Maxwell Heights - Oshawa 25:19 8
55 Cowley, Justin Eastdale - Oshawa 25:27 9
222 Norris, Mitchell Port Perry - Port Perry 25:46 10
200 Scott, Clark O'Neill - Oshawa 25:50 11
24 Baun, Christian All Saints - Whitby 26:26 12
218 Clutchey, Jake Port Perry - Port Perry 26:44 13
198 Edmonstone, Connor O'Neill - Oshawa 27:19 14
80 Westcott, Ben Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby 28:10 15
47 Sposato, Mike All Saints - Whitby 28:11 16
46 Semeniuk, Marshall All Saints - Whitby 30:37 17
38 Lecisin, Mike All Saints - Whitby 30:44 18
Senior Girls Ath/Team: 4 Senior Girls - Team Scores
Ath # Athlete Name Team Name Time Points Place Team Points
195 Thompson, Larissa O'Neill - Oshawa 18:41 1 1 Notre Dame - Ajax 27
192 Phillips, Kennedy O'Neill - Oshawa 19:59 2 2 O'Neill - Oshawa 49
2 Brownhill, Kayleigh All Saints - Whitby 20:41 3 3 Sinclair - Whitby 61
160 Colangelo, Jennifer Notre Dame - Ajax 20:49 4 4 All Saints - Whitby 65
201 Carter, Amy Oshawa Central - Oshawa 20:54 5
164 Jaciw-Zurakowsky, Ivana Notre Dame - Ajax 21:00 6
275 Bolivar, Kirsten Sinclair - Whitby 21:11 7
159 Bayliss, Brittany Notre Dame - Ajax 21:13 8
172 Rice, Courtney Notre Dame - Ajax 21:27 9
71 Marlow, Molly Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby 21:28 10
166 Lachapelle, Madelaine Notre Dame - Ajax 21:41 11
284 Lehmkuhl, Danielle Sinclair - Whitby 21:42 12
17 Palmer, Emily All Saints - Whitby 22:23 13
52 Giorgi, Kailee Eastdale - Oshawa 22:51 14
173 Swislocki, Karolina Notre Dame - Ajax 23:15 15
229 Corcoran, Emilie Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby 23:17 16
165 Johnson, Hayley Notre Dame - Ajax 23:18 17
235 Jackson, Dayna Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby 23:19 18
290 Zielinski, Kendra Sinclair - Whitby 23:51 19
6 Dombrowski, Adeline All Saints - Whitby 24:11 20
70 Malcolmson, Kayla Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby 24:18 21
189 Kett, Molly O'Neill - Oshawa 24:20 22
286 Newman, Mackenzi Sinclair - Whitby 24:31 23
196 Vizza, Kayla O'Neill - Oshawa 25:29 24
171 Ogston, Chelsea Notre Dame - Ajax 26:32 25
142 Humphrey, Katy Maxwell Heights - Oshawa 27:25 26
191 Miettinen, Andrea O'Neill - Oshawa 27:29 27
274 Barnet, Magan Sinclair - Whitby 27:32 28
4 Cormier, Montana All Saints - Whitby 27:51 29
141 Fredrick, Ashleigh-Ann Maxwell Heights - Oshawa 28:14 30
145 McGee, Sydney Maxwell Heights - Oshawa 28:48 31
Senior Boys Ath/Team: 4 Senior Boys - Team Scores
Ath # Athlete Name Team Name Time Points Place Team Points
183 Moyer, Chris Notre Dame - Ajax 23:48 1 1 Notre Dame - Ajax 21
224 Thibert, Stuart Port Perry - Port Perry 23:55 2 2 All Saints - Whitby 38
49 Vanpinxteren, Grady All Saints - Whitby 25:14 3 3 Sinclair - Whitby 63
225 Vendrig, Kurt Port Perry - Port Perry 26:12 4 4 Maxwell Heights - Oshawa 109
176 Hacker, Brett Notre Dame - Ajax 26:15 5 5 G.L. Roberts - Oshawa 138
179 Johnston, Matthew Notre Dame - Ajax 27:02 6
296 Johnson, Matt Sinclair - Whitby 27:34 7
30 Cranston, Cory All Saints - Whitby 27:54 8
185 Shatalow, Nick Notre Dame - Ajax 28:03 9
50 Wardle, Tim All Saints - Whitby 28:04 10
264 Robert, Sebastien Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby 28:06 11
154 Maxwell, Brandon Maxwell Heights - Oshawa 28:09 12
293 Chow, Ritchie Sinclair - Whitby 28:10 13
254 Hayward, Lucas Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby 29:25 14
97 Hyatt, James J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax 29:30 15
197 Cove, Chris O'Neill - Oshawa 29:50 16
25 Blyth, Hayden All Saints - Whitby 30:10 17
203 Wright, Ben Oshawa Central - Oshawa 30:11 18
306 Simmons, Josh Sinclair - Whitby 30:20 19
32 Foti, Nick All Saints - Whitby 30:55 20
216 Bryant, Dayln Port Perry - Port Perry 30:59 21
29 Coghlan, Mark All Saints - Whitby 31:12 22
182 McCrae, Shane Notre Dame - Ajax 31:16 23
303 Ramessar, Brian Sinclair - Whitby 31:37 24
40 Mark, Brandon All Saints - Whitby 33:04 25
84 Brett, Thornton G.L. Roberts - Oshawa 33:14 26
177 Hayles, Fabian Notre Dame - Ajax 34:59 27
181 Manuel, Wayne Notre Dame - Ajax 35:04 28
167 Magalhaes, Karina Notre Dame - Ajax 35:07 29
152 Harris, Josh Maxwell Heights - Oshawa 35:09 30
92 Thomas, Brian G.L. Roberts - Oshawa 36:45 31
153 Kuo, Anthony Maxwell Heights - Oshawa 36:49 32
79 Urquhart, Jake Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby 37:15 33
77 Pustai, Jesse Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby 37:18 34
149 Brueggemann, Eric Maxwell Heights - Oshawa 39:32 35
76 Ottolino, Justin Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby 39:33 36
58 Wright, Zach Eastdale - Oshawa 40:51 37
28 Chin-Cheong, Patrick All Saints - Whitby 41:08 38
156 Tans, Bruce Maxwell Heights - Oshawa 41:55 39
85 Glover, Nickolas G.L. Roberts - Oshawa 43+ 40
83 Boyle, Dylan G.L. Roberts - Oshawa 43+ 41
Last updated Sat, 09 Oct 2010 22:43:52
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.