trackdatabase.com logo







Carrotfast


Carrotfast - 8/21/2010


Event 1  5k Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
19 & Under Results - Women
  1 Froebel, Jennifer        W15 Unattached               21:14
  2 Ellis, Kristina          W13 The Greyhounds           24:08
  3 Snow, Megan              W17 Unattached               25:10
  4 McLaughlin, Tori         W14 4 Chicks                 25:39
  5 Westcott, Logan          W14 Unattached               26:02
  6 Lock, Victoria           W15 The Greyhounds           26:35
  7 McLaughlin, Carly        W14 4 Chicks                 26:41
  8 Moulds, Haven            W13 Unattached               26:56
  9 Nell, Emma               W10 Unattached               29:12
 10 Conceicao, Veronica      W17 Unattached               32:54


20-29 Results - Women
  1 Fiore, Helena            W20 Unattached               19:19
  2 Blomfield, Julie         W22 Unattached               27:52

30-39 Results - Women
  1 Byer, Carrie             W31 Unattached               21:42
  2 Boker, Tammy             W37 Unattached               24:07
  3 Glover, Janice           W35 4 Chicks                 24:21
  4 Dalla-Vicenza, Lara      W39 Unattached               25:26
  5 Beacock, Nicole          W30 Unattached               26:45
  6 audet, debbie            W34 Unattached               27:24
  7 Viveiros, Stephanie      W33 Unattached               29:46
  8 West, Lisa               W35 Unattached               31:21
  9 Corpuz, Ruth             W35 Unattached               34:38

40-49 Results - Women
  1 Potter, Sheryl           W43 Huskes                   23:20
  2 Grierson, Lisa           W48 Unattached               24:51
  3 McLaughlin, Cheryl       W41 4 Chicks                 25:17
  4 Camilleri, Kim           W47 Unattached               27:25
  5 Young, Laurie            W49 Unattached               28:17
  6 Welham, Linda            W49 Unattached               28:22
  7 MacMaster, Lesley        W46 Unattached               28:30
  8 Nell, Greg               W41 Unattached               29:12
  9 Paterson, Claudia        W40 Unattached               31:04
 10 Fahlgren, Nancy          W42 Unattached               32:23
 11 Bardy, Valerie           W42 Unattached               40:58

50-59 Results - Women
  1 Munson, Denise           W52 Unattached               25:29
  2 George, Barbara          W51 Unattached               27:19
  3 Munshaw, Agnes           W54 Unattached               28:53
  4 Esson, Barbara           W54 Unattached               32:23
  5 Jackson, Lorri           W52 Unattached               32:23



19 & Under Results - Men
  1 Freemantle, Alexander    M15 Unattached               17:43
  2 Bourgeois, Michael       M17 Huskes                   17:45
  3 Ellis, Jonathon          M15 The Greyhounds           18:00
  4 McColl, Andrew           M15 Unattached               18:29
  5 Munro, Andrew            M18 Unattached               19:00
  6 Pilote, Zach             M19 Got Carrots?             20:56
  7 Royce, Mitchel           M14 The Greyhounds           21:06
  8 Munson, Curtis           M18 Unattached               21:51
  9 Munro, Kelso             M16 Unattached               24:00
 10 Evershed, Matthew        M15 Unattached               26:16
 11 Gormley, Cael             M9 Unattached               28:04
 12 Moulds, Ethan             M8 Unattached               29:54

20-29 Results - Men
  1 Carvalho, Jose           M27 Got Carrots?             15:56
  2 Davis, Shawn             M22 Huskes                   16:41
  3 Carvalho, Paulo          M24 Got Carrots?             17:31
  4 Carvalho, Fernando       M26 Got Carrots?             17:35
  5 Bannister, Dan           M21 Unattached               18:56
  6 Orlawski, Kyle           M23 Unattached               20:05
  7 Sanchez, Alex            M24 Unattached               20:26
  8 Latina, Joseph           M21 Unattached               20:50
  9 Munro, Taylor            M21 Unattached               20:58
 10 Slykhuis, Dan            M26 Unattached               25:34

30-39 Results - Men
  1 Slowik, Jay              M31 Unattached               15:59
  2 Tozzn, Mario             M34 Huskes                   16:55
  3 Horton, Andy             M39 Unattached               21:18
  4 Ranich, Jeremy           M33 Unattached               25:04
  5 Ginn, Brian              M39 Unattached               26:52

40-49 Results - Men
  1 Grierson, Bruce          M49 Huskes                   18:23
  2 Flindall, Jeffrey        M45 Unattached               18:41
  3 Ierullo, Frank           M49 Unattached               19:43
  4 Mix, Clint               M44 Huskes                   21:57
  5 Perroud, Patrick         M47 Unattached               24:28
  6 Welham, Roger            M47 Unattached               29:53
  7 Giddings, Paul           M44 Unattached               33:10

50-59 Results - Men
  1 Froebel, Peter           M51 Unattached               20:13
  2 Freemantle, Jim          M52 Unattached               20:32
  3 Spark, Jim               M52 Unattached               25:23
  4 Cameron, Kevin           M52 Unattached               26:05
  5 Ikeda, Doug              M51 Unattached               28:15
  6 Willis, Kevin            M55 Unattached               28:16
  7 Fiore, Pat               M58 Unattached               29:51

60+ Results - Men
  1 Gabriels, Henry          M60 Unattached               21:19
  2 Payne, Tim               M60 Unattached               21:27
  3 Esson, Frank             M70 Unattached               27:21
  4 McPhee, Ron              M62 Unattached               30:11


Event 2  2.5k Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
19 & Under Results - Women
  1 Gormley, Maeve            W7 Unattached               22:39
  2 White, Jamie              W9 Unattached               22:49
  3 Van Luyk, Laura           W9 Hordyk                   24:38
  4 Van Luyk, Monica         W10 Hordyk                   24:40
  5 Hordyk, Mellisa           W1 Hordyk                   25:44

20-29 Results - Women
  1 Moos, Melissa            W28 Unattached               23:36
  2 Hordyk, Allison Hordyk   W17 Unattached               25:45

40-49 Results - Women
  1 Vanderhulst, Nancy       W48 Unattached               23:47
  2 Hordyk, Kim              W43 Unattached               25:45

60+ Results - Women
  1 Pilote, Carol            W68 Unattached               19:26
  2 Hordyk, Greta            W67 Hordyk                   25:41
  3 Van Luyk, Sara           W67 Hordyk                   25:42



19 & Under Results - Men
  1 Gormley, Rhys             M7 Unattached               23:06
  2 Hordyk, Natalie          M13 Unattached               24:40
  3 Hordyk, Christopher      M15 Unattached               25:44

30-39 Results - Men
  1 Hordyk, Steven           M35 Hordyk                   26:48

40-49 Results - Men
  1 White, Doug              M44 Unattached               23:18
  2 Hordyk, Carl             M40 Unattached               24:40
Last updated Sat, 21 Aug 2010 12:07:51
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.