trackdatabase.com logo







Meet Info
Meet Name45th Nike / John Rowland Memorial Games
Host by Neil McNeil High School
DateApr 28, 2018
Close Date:Apr 25 '18 @ 06:00 pm
Location:     
Entry Info
Registered Teams: 88
Registered Athletes: 1216
Registered Entries: 2078
Team NoTeam NameAthletesEntries
1.Anderson - Whitby11
2.Aurora High School11
3.Banting Memorial - Alliston1930
4.Bill Crothers SS - Unionville3560
5.Birchmount Park - Scarborough3450
6.Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke4674
7.Bishop Strachan School710
8.Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb35
9.Brebeuf - Willowdale11
10.Cardinal Newman - Scarborough2946
11.Centre Dufferin12
12.Chaminade College - Toronto45101
13.Christ the King Jaguars - Geor2344
14.Country Day School - King City3044
15.Crescent School - Willowdale1846
16.Dante Alighiere - Toronto813
17.De La Salle College - Toronto1423
18.Dunbarton Pickering11
19.East Northumberland11
20.Eastview - Barrie58121
21.ECS Theriault11
22.Eden High School11
23.Elmvale - Elmvale914
24.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale4061
25.Father John Redmond - Toronto4989
26.Francis Libermann- Scarborough3789
27.Greenwood College47
28.Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton1431
29.Holy Cross11
30.Jean Vanier Collingwood11
31.JF Ross11
32.Kingston CVI11
33.Lakefield College School915
34.Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough610
35.Lo-Ellen Park S.S11
36.London South22
37.Loretto Abbey - Toronto1719
38.Madawaska Valley22
39.Madonna - Downsview33
40.Marshall McLuhan - Toronto3051
41.Mary Ward - Scarborough1617
42.Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic5064
43.Monsignor Percy Johnson814
44.Mother Teresa - Scarborough1315
45.Msgr Charbonnel22
46.Napanee11
47.Neil McNeil - Toronto45114
48.Newmarket11
49.North Albion - Rexdale26
50.Northern - Toronto12
51.Notre Dame - Toronto1830
52.Notre Dame - Brampton23
53.Notre Dame Welland11
54.Orillia Secondary School48
55.Perth DCI11
56.Port Perry22
57.R.H. King Academy12
58.Royal St. George's College611
59.Sacred Heart - Newmarket1737
60.Sarnia Northern11
61.Sir William Mulock11
62.St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau11
63.St. Augustine - Brampton78
64.St. Edmund Campion4066
65.St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga5579
66.St. Joan of Arc - Barrie11
67.St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor1418
68.St. Joseph - Mississauga12
69.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga108166
70.St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram33
71.St. Mary's Waterloo11
72.St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora2839
73.St. Michael's College School-4877
74.St. Peters11
75.St. Theresa's - Midland11
76.St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay1123
77.Stephen Lewis - Mississauga4392
78.Stratford Central11
79.Toronto French School- Toronto34
80.Toronto Quest11
81.Trenton - Trenton12
82.University of Toronto Schools11
83.Upper Canada College - Toronto3765
84.Uxbridge SS22
85.Vincent Massey SS33
86.Waterloo 11
87.Westmount - Thornhill13
88.Wexford CSA- Scarborough510
Last updated Tue, 01 May 2018 21:32:55
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.